Cyclepath Racing

Event Category Name
19 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Dan Porter
14 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters David Diviney
4 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Patrick Wilder
17 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Johnny Vergis
2 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters Women Julie Browning
38 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Gant Enderle
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters David Diviney
4 Portland Cup (USGP) Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A David Diviney
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category A Patrick Wilder
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Johnny Vergis
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Ann Leitheiser
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women B Brynje Enderle
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Beginner Women lisa belair
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B bill larson
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Jesse Luckett
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Men 50+ John O'Neill
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A David Diviney
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Brynje Enderle
12 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A Julie Browning
63 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B bill larson
36 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Jesse Luckett
33 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Jesse Lea
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B Grant Folske
77 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C James Medeiros
71 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Ryan Garrison
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category C Brent Harmon
21 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Beginner Men CCX John O'Neill
28 SSCXWC Singlespeed Men Joshua Hutchens
25 Cross Crusade #7 Category A Ian Leitheiser
41 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Johnny Vergis
13 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
11 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A David Diviney
24 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Jesse Luckett
23 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Jesse Lea
2 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Grant Folske
9 Cross Crusade #7 Women B Brynje Enderle
35 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C David Liebert
74 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Men CCX Kristine Rotan
21 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Men CCX John O'Neill
68 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Ryan Garrison
14 Cross Crusade #7 Category C Brent Harmon
63 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Joshua Hutchens
17 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Brynje Enderle
45 Cross Crusade #6 Category A Grant Folske
30 Cross Crusade #6 Category A Patrick Wilder
17 Cross Crusade #6 Category A Gant Enderle
25 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Johnny Vergis
8 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
5 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A David Diviney
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Women A Hillary Hutchens
17 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ lisa belair
22 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Dan Porter
2 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Category B Grant Folske
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Category B David Liebert
56 Cross Crusade #6 Category B bill larson
31 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Jesse Luckett
19 Cross Crusade #6 Category B Jesse Lea
148 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Brent Dombrowski
48 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C David Liebert
65 Cross Crusade #6 Category C Ryan Garrison
24 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Men CCX John O'Neill
56 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Ryan Garrison
5 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Brent Harmon
23 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Johnny Vergis
7 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A David Diviney
27 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Patrick Wilder
13 Cross Crusade #5 Category A Gant Enderle
44 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C James Medeiros
3 Cross Crusade #5 Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
53 Cross Crusade #5 Category B David Liebert
47 Cross Crusade #5 Category B bill larson
28 Cross Crusade #5 Category B Jesse Luckett
23 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A Johnny Vergis
8 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A David Diviney
19 Cross Crusade #4 Category A Gant Enderle
34 Cross Crusade #4 Category B Jesse Lea
5 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Brent Harmon
23 Cross Crusade #3 Beginner Men CCX John O'Neill
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Category C Jon Taylor
58 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Christopher Clarke
12 Cross Crusade #3 Category C Steve O'Neill
48 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C James Medeiros
51 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Christian Tresser
43 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Johnny Vergis
14 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A David Diviney
12 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
5 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A John Bravard
17 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ lisa belair
6 Cross Crusade #3 Women A Julie Browning
10 Cross Crusade #3 Women B Brynje Enderle
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Category A Patrick Wilder
26 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Ian Leitheiser
16 Cross Crusade #3 Category A Gant Enderle
43 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Brent Harmon
6 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
55 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Jesse Luckett
38 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Jesse Lea
1 Cross Crusade #3 Category B Grant Folske
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Category B Jon Taylor
39 Cross Crusade #2 Category B bill larson
9 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Joshua Hutchens
5 Cross Crusade #2 Category B Grant Folske
40 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Brent Harmon
30 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 50+ John O'Neill
11 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Daniel Sprouse
30 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C James Medeiros
9 Cross Crusade #2 Clydesdale Cody Huber
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Category C Jon Taylor
109 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Christopher Clarke
5 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Steve O'Neill
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Category A Ian Leitheiser
38 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Johnny Vergis
8 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A David Diviney
9 Cross Crusade #2 Women A Julie Browning
35 Cross Crusade #2 Women B Brynje Enderle
9 Heiser Farm Cross Category B David Liebert
17 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Steve O'Neill
23 Cross Crusade #1 Category A Gant Enderle
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
30 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
14 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A David Diviney
4 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A John Bravard
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Category B Christopher Clarke
62 Cross Crusade #1 Category B bill larson
49 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Brent Harmon
18 Cross Crusade #1 Women A Hillary Huchens
7 Cross Crusade #1 Women A Julie Browning
10 Cross Crusade #1 Women B Ann Leitheiser
18 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Daniel Sprouse
10 Battle at Barlow Women B Brynje Enderle
5 Battle at Barlow Women A Julie Browning
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ Ann Leitheiser
49 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C James Medeiros
37 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
28 Battle at Barlow Category A Gant Enderle
18 Battle at Barlow Category A John Bravard
17 Battle at Barlow Category A Patrick Wilder
16 Battle at Barlow Category A Ian Leitheiser
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A David Diviney
6 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category C Steve O'Neill
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Women A Julie Browning
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters Women 35+ Ann Leitheiser
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Women Ann Leitheiser
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category A David Diviney
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category A Gant Enderle
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category A Patrick Wilder
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category A Christian Tresser
26 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C James Medeiros
13 Hood River Double Cross #2 Senior Men A Gant Enderle
23 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ David Liebert
6 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women A Julie Browning
3 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women A Julie Browning
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Women 35+ Ann Leitheiser
5 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men C Steve O'Neill
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Women Catherine Diviney
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Women Ann Leitheiser
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Men A Christian Tresser
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Women Catherine Diviney
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category A Gant Edner
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category A Christian Tresser
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 James Medeiros
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Joshua Hutchens
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Nelson Snyder
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Patrick Wilder
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Christopher Clarke
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Grant Folske
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Jesse Luckett
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B Brynje Enderle
9 Pain on the Peak Senior Men A Ian Leitheiser
3 Pain on the Peak Masters Men A David Diviney
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Julie Browning
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Women Catherine Diviney
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Women Ann Leitheiser
13 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men A David Diviney
10 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men A Gant Enderle
9 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men A Patrick Wilder
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men A Christian Tresser
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Women Ann Leitheiser
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category A John Bravard
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Men Category A Christian Tresser
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Hillary Hutchens
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Julie Browning
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Joshua Hutchens
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A David Diviney
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Patrick Wilder
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Christian Tresser
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Ian Leitheiser
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Gant Enderle
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 James Medeiros
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B David Diviney
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ Catherine Diviney
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 35+ Ann Leitheiser
9 Thrilla Cross Series Women Julie Browning
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
2 Monday PIR: August Series Masters Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Aaron Sander
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Jesse Luckett
30 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Jesse Lea
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 James Medeiros
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
1 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Aaron Sander
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Christian Tresser
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Patrick Wilder
39 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Patrick Wilder
7 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Aaron Sander
3 Swan Island Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Christian Tresser
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Aaron Sander
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Christian Tresser
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
6 Monday PIR Masters Men Christian Tresser
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men Aaron Sander
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
4 Monday PIR Masters Men Christian Tresser
1 Tuesday PIR: July Team Competition Teams
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Tacia Miller
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristine Rotan
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Julie Browning
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Lea
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Johnny Vergis
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Joshua Hutchens
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Grant Folske
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Hillary Hutchens
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Ian Leitheiser
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder
10 Monday PIR: July Series Women Catherine Diviney
13 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Gant Enderle
3 Monday PIR: July Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
32 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Christian Tresser
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Aaron Sander
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men Christian Tresser
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Brynje Enderle
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Julie Browning
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristine Rotan
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brent Dombrowski
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Lea
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Luckett
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ David Diviney
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Catherine Diviney
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Gant Enderle
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
6 Monday PIR Masters Men Christian Tresser
3 Monday PIR Masters Men Gant Enderle
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Catherine Diviney
1 State Games of Oregon Sport Men 40-49 Johnny Vergis
2 State Games of Oregon Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Luckett
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Tacia Miller
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Brynje Enderle
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Julie Browning
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Tracy Wilder
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brent Dombrowski
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Luckett
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Lea
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ David Diviney
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder
1 Monday PIR Masters Men Christian Tresser
14 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ Ian Leitheiser
13 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ John Browning
31 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Aaron Sander
13 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Aaron Sander
16 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Ian Leitheiser
13 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ John Browning
135 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Sander
183 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Leitheiser
159 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined John Browning
54 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Aaron Sander
37 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Ian Leitheiser
3 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ John Browning
20 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Aaron Sander
14 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Ian Leitheiser
10 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ John Browning
10 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Ian Leitheiser
9 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ John Browning
14 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Aaron Sander
20 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
3 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Christian Tresser
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Gant Enderle
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dan Porter
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 John Browning
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ian Leitheiser
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Tacia Miller
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Brynje Enderle
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristine Rotan
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Julie Browning
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
47 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brent Dombrowski
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Luckett
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ David Diviney
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Nelson Snyder
7 Monday PIR Masters Men Christian Tresser
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Catherine Diviney
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dan Porter
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Catherine Diviney
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Christian Tresser
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
16 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Patrick Wilder
DNF Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
1 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
22 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 John Bravard
8 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 John Browning
2 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Tacia Miller
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristine Rotan
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Julie Browning
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Brent Dombrowski
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Luckett
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Lea
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Joshua Hutchens
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ David Diviney
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Catherine Diviney
3 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Sport Men 40-49 Johnny Vergis
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Hillary Hutchens
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Nelson Snyder
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Tacia Miller
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Brynje Enderle
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Hillary Hutchens
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Kristine Rotan
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Julie Browning
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Nelson Snyder
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 50+ Tracy Wilder
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Zach Sachen
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Luckett
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Lea
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Joshua Hutchens
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ Johnny Vergis
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ David Diviney
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Grant Folske
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Expert Women Hillary Hutchens
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Nelson Snyder
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Tacia Miller
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Brynje Enderle
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 19-39 Julie Browning
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Liebert
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Zach Sachen
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Lea
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Joshua Hutchens
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 40+ David Diviney
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Patrick Wilder
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 Patrick Wilder
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 Patrick Wilder
10 Picketts Charge MTB Sport Men 40-49 Johnny Vergis
3 Picketts Charge MTB Expert Men 40 Plus David Diviney
170 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Wilder
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 Patrick Wilder
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Patrick Wilder
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dan Porter
20 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ David Diviney
14 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Christian Tresser
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Bravard
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Gant Enderle
27 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
24 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Bravard
5 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
13 Test of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
11 Test of Endurance 50 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Leitheiser
2 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
4 Test of Endurance 50 Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
3 Test of Endurance 50 Semi-Pro Men Ian Leitheiser
5 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Men David Diviney
11 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Grant Folske
10 Test of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Gant Enderle
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Aaron Sander
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men John Browning
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men John Bravard
23 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
14 OBRA Road Race Senior Men John Browning
2 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Aaron Sander
33 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 1/2/3 John Bravard
26 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Bravard
1 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Browning
27 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Christian Tresser
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Gant Enderle
35 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Bravard
30 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
14 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
2 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jesse Lea
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Bravard
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christian Tresser
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Browning
25 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Patrick Wilder
5 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Dan Porter
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Patrick Wilder
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40-49 Johnny Vergis
23 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Jesse Lea
18 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Joshua Hutchens
13 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 bill larson
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed Dan Porter
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
4 Falls City Firecracker MTB Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 Patrick Wilder
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Patrick Wilder
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Bravard
21 Rehearsal Road Race Category 5 Jim Miller
14 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Ian Leitheiser
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 40-49 Johnny Vergis
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 40-49 joseph fricke
18 Bear Springs Trap MTB Sport Men 19-39 bill larson
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB Singlespeed Mike Hilbrandt
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB Semi-Pro Men Ian Leitheiser
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
7 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
5 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Sport Men 40-49 Johnny Vergis
5 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Singlespeed Men Nelson Snyder
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Wilder
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 Patrick Wilder
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Patrick Wilder
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Wilder
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Patrick Wilder
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport 19-39 Men Jesse Lea
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Nelson Snyder
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-pro Patrick Wilder
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro/Semi-Pro Patrick Wilder
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Wilder
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Wilder
4 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Dan Porter
41 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Patrick Wilder
29 Cherry Pie RR Men 5 B Jesse Luckett
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men C Jim Miller
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Men B Jesse Luckett
3 Vanport Kermesse Series Men C Jim Miller