Cyclepath Racing

Event Category Name
6 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Dan MacNaughton
58 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category A Greg Adams
58 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Dan Porter
44 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Aaron Sander
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Joe Santos
9 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patrick Wilder
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Roger Meier
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Stephan Roberts
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men eric larson
DNF GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
6 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
5 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Johnny Vergis
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Patrick Wilder
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Dan MacNaughton
3 Psycho Cross Men A Patrick Wilder
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category A Stephan Roberts
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category A Ian Leitheiser
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
30 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Brent Butler
52 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 Stepen Roberts
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men eric larson
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Roger Meier
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
52 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category A Greg Adams
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patrick Wilder
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Joe Santos
41 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Aaron Sander
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Dan Porter
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Stephan Roberts
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B eric larson
12 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Daniel Sprouse
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Stephan Roberts
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Grant Folske
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jesse Lea
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Bravard
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Patrick Wilder
59 Cross Crusade Category A Steve O'Neill
20 Cross Crusade Category A Tim Joslin
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Adams
46 Cross Crusade Women B Gabriela Morin
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Daniel Sprouse
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 17-18 Stephan Roberts
18 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 Stepen Roberts
10 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men Stephan Roberts
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
34 Cross Crusade Category C Brent Butler
18 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Adams
22 Cross Crusade Category A Tim Joslin
49 Cross Crusade Category A Steve O'Neill
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Patrick Wilder
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Bravard
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jesse Lea
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Roger Meier
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
30 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men eric larson
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Stephan Roberts
47 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Greg Adams
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patrick Wilder
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Aaron Sander
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Dan Porter
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Joe Santos
8 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
17 Cross Crusade Category A Tim Joslin
34 Cross Crusade Category A Steve O'Neill
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B eric larson
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Bravard
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jesse Lea
1 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan Garrison
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
9 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Adams
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
42 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jesse Lea
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Bravard
48 Cross Crusade Category A Steve O'Neill
28 Cross Crusade Category A Tim Joslin
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
17 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Daniel Sprouse
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Dan Porter
12 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Joe Santos
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patrick Wilder
45 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category A Greg Adams
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Stephan Roberts
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men eric larson
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Roger Meier
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B eric larson
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Adams
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Jesse Luckett
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
40 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Tracy Wilder
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Aaron Sander
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Patrick Wilder
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Stephan Roberts
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Aaron Sander
9 Blind Date Singlespeed Greg Adams
15 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Greg Adams
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Joe Santos
3 Blind Date Singlespeed Joe Santos
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
54 Cross Crusade Category A Steve O'Neill
30 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Tim Joslin
55 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Steve O'Neill
29 Cross Crusade Category A Tim Joslin
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Grant Folske
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Bravard
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jesse Lea
3 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
10 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Adams
67 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Julian Roden
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Daniel Sprouse
35 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Jesse Luckett
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Roger Meier
25 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men eric larson
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
44 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category A Greg Adams
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Joe Santos
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patrick Wilder
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Dan Porter
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B eric larson
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Patrick Wilder
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Dan Porter
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
10 Blind Date Men B Roger Meier
15 Blind Date Singlespeed Greg Adams
3 Blind Date Singlespeed Joe Santos
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jesse Lea
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Patrick Wilder
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Adams
75 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Julian Roden
51 Cross Crusade Category A Tim Joslin
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
21 Cross Crusade Category B Steve O'Neill
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B eric larson
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Daniel Sprouse
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men Stephan Roberts
6 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
14 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Bravard
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Patrick Wilder
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Joe Santos
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category A Greg Adams
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Roger Meier
34 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Patrick Wilder
DNF Blind Date Singlespeed Joe Santos
15 Blind Date Singlespeed Greg Adams
16 Blind Date Men B Roger Meier
3 Blind Date Men B Steve O'Neill
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
21 Cross Crusade Category A Tim Joslin
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A John Bravard
11 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Adams
9 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Patrick Wilder
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jesse Lea
43 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Daniel Sprouse
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
12 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Roger Meier
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category A Greg Adams
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Joe Santos
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
13 Blind Date Singlespeed Greg Adams
2 Blind Date Singlespeed Joe Santos
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Daniel Sprouse
8 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Jesse Lea
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
24 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Patrick Wilder
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men Stephan Roberts
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Roden
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
29 Cross Crusade Category B Steve O'Neill
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
56 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Julian Roden
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Bree Edwards
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Adams
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
1 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Beginner Men Sean Rees
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
18 Blind Date Singlespeed Greg Adams
13 Blind Date Men A Jesse Lea
2 Blind Date Singlespeed Joe Santos
20 Blind Date Men B Dan MacNaughton
11 Blind Date Men B Roger Meier
13 Blind Date Singlespeed Dan Porter
12 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Greg Adams
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Stephan Roberts
32 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Julian Roden
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A John Bravard
14 Battle at Barlow Category B Steve O'Neill
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
32 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
10 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
15 Hood River Double Cross Category A Josh Cady
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
10 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Joe Santos
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Larsen
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jesse Luckett
11 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Josh Cady
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Joe Santos
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Larsen
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Roger Meier
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category A Greg Adams
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category A Michael Gallagher
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
3 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category B Steve O'Neill
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men Stephan Roberts
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Stephan Roberts
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
12 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Stephan Roberts
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Stephan Roberts
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Greg Adams
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
9 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 4/5 Alan Sutton
2 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Patrick Wilder
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Eric Roden
24 Kruger's Kermesse Men B Stephan Roberts
21 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Julian Roden
15 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Aaron Sander
2 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men 50+ Johnny Vergis
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
43 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Dan MacNaughton
9 Giro di Portland Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
4 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 55-59 Dan MacNaughton
9 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 Stephan Roberts
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Sutton
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 17-18 Stephan Roberts
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 50-59 Johnny Vergis
21 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
41 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Patrick Wilder
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Bravard
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Sutton
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Stephan Roberts
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Singlespeed Men John Bravard
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Pro Men Nelson Snyder
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Stephan Roberts
14 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Nelson Snyder
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
18 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Women U35 Bree Edwards
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men U35 Steve O'Neill
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Johnny Vergis
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
6 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ John Bravard
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Ian Leitheiser
4 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Daniel Sprouse
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Lea
1 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Julian Roden
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Stephan Roberts
39 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Bravard
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Bree Edwards
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Steve O'Neill
61 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Roden
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 William larson
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Roger Meier
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Stephan Roberts
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ joseph fricke
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Johnny Vergis
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Daniel Sprouse
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Lea
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ John Bravard
9 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Julian Roden
17 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Stephan Roberts
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 Stephan Roberts
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 Stephan Roberts
12 Gresham Criterium Men 4 Stephan Roberts
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Men Pro/Category 1 35+ Johnny Vergis
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Steve O'Neill
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Bravard
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ John Bravard
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Daniel Sprouse
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Lea
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Johnny Vergis
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 2 Men Ryan Carlson
4 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Ryan Carlson
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 2 Men Ryan Carlson
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 2 Men Ryan Carlson
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 2 Men Ryan Carlson
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Ryan Carlson
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 2 Men Ryan Carlson
32 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 2 Men Ryan Carlson
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Daniel Sprouse
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Luckett
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Lea
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Stephan Roberts
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 William larson
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Bravard
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Johnny Vergis
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Bravard
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Carlson
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dan Porter
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephan Roberts
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 William larson
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Johnny Vergis
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Daniel Sprouse
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Lea
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Bravard
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Carlson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Virginie Calme
3 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person 80+ Jesse Luckett
6 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Solo Men Nelson Snyder
3 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person 80+ Johnny Vergis
20 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Jessica Gallagher
20 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed Michael Gallagher
42 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
14 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Ryan Carlson
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Stephan Roberts
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Virginie Calme
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Bravard
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Daniel Sprouse
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Lea
8 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Tim Joslin
20 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Luckett
25 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ Johnny Vergis
24 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Roger Meier
5 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Men U35 Steve O'Neill
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 2 Women U35 Bree Edwards
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Stephan Roberts
10 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro Men Michael Gallagher
4 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 4/5 Alan Sutton
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro/Category 1 Women Julie Browning
1 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
16 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 William larson
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Stephan Roberts
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Bree Edwards
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Johnny Vergis
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Stephan Roberts
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Daniel Sprouse
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Tim Joslin
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Lea
17 Pickett's Charge Pro Men Nelson Snyder
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Gallagher
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Bravard
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 Stephan Roberts
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Bree Edwards
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Sutton
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Johnny Vergis
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Roger Meier
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Stephan Roberts
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Steve O'Neill
51 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Roden
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 William larson
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Daniel Sprouse
15 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Pro Men Michael Gallagher
11 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Pro Men Nelson Snyder
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men Stephan Roberts
5 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 45+ Men Johnny Vergis
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 35-44 Men Patrick Wilder
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men James Roberts
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Bravard
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dan Porter
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Browning
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Virginie Calme
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 William larson
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Sutton
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Steve O'Neill
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Tim Joslin
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Bree Edwards
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Julie Browning
16 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Patrick Wilder
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Michael Gallagher
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Johnny Vergis
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Lea
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Daniel Sprouse
6 Sublime Sublimity Men 1/2 Aaron Sander
1 Sublime Sublimity Men 1/2 Ryan Carlson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Stephan Roberts
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Johnny Vergis
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Browning
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ryan Carlson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Browning
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steve O'Neill
36 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Julian Roden
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Sutton
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Lea
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Jesse Luckett
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Aaron Sander
1 Vanport Kermesse Junior Stephan Roberts
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 3 Patrick Wilder
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Ryan Carlson
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Aaron Sander
9 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men Stephan Roberts
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Ryan Carlson
3 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men 40+ Johnny Vergis
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Aaron Sander
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Ryan Carlson
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Ryan Carlson
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Ryan Carlson
180 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Ryan Carlson
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Aaron Sander
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Aaron Sander
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Ryan Carlson
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Aaron Sander
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Aaron Sander
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Ryan Carlson
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Aaron Sander
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Ryan Carlson
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 Stephan Roberts
16 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 1/2/3 John Browning
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Stephan Roberts
5 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
14 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
2 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 Alan Sutton
26 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Sutton
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Virginie Calme
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Stephan Roberts
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 55+ Dan MacNaughton
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed John Bravard
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Men Pro Michael Gallagher
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steve O'Neill
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 John Browning
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Bravard
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Sutton
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Ryan Carlson
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men John Bravard
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Stephan Roberts
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Sutton
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 17-18 Stephan Roberts
7 Silverton RR Champs Pro/1/2 Ryan Carlson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Sutton
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 15-18 Stephan Roberts
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Ann Leitheiser
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Bravard
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Sutton
1 Bear Springs XC Category 1 35-44 Men Ian Leitheiser
1 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Stephan Roberts
10 Bear Springs XC Category 1 45+ Men Johnny Vergis
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 U18 Stephan Roberts
4 Bear Springs STXC Category 1 45+ Johnny Vergis
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
17 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Alan Sutton
4 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 4/5 Alan Sutton
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Stephan Roberts
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Johnny Vergis
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
77 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
30 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
4 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Alan Sutton
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Stephan Roberts
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Browning
105 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ian Leitheiser
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Patrick Wilder
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Johnny Vergis
DNS Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Sean Rees
16 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Ryan Carlson
37 Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Ian Leitheiser
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ian Leitheiser
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Josh Cady
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 Stephan Roberts
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Carlson
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
74 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
81 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Josh Cady
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Josh Cady
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
71 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Carlson
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Josh Cady
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Carlson
158 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Ryan Carlson
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Carlson
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Josh Cady
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Carlson
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Josh Cady
7 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 Stephan Roberts
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 Stephan Roberts
2 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Ryan Carlson
11 Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 Josh Cady
5 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 Stephan Roberts
15 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 4 Josh Cady
6 Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Ryan Carlson
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior Stephan Roberts
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Ryan Carlson
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Virginie Calme
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed John Bravard
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men Nelson Snyder
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Stephan Roberts
14 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Josh Cady
12 Banana Belt Series Junior Stephan Roberts
31 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Grant Folske
1 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Ryan Carlson
5 Banana Belt 1 Junior Stephan Roberts
DNF Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Aaron Sander
3 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Ryan Carlson
9 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Josh Cady
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Grant Folske
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Aaron Sander
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Sean Rees
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Aaron Sander
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 1/2 Ryan Carlson