Cyclepath Racing

Event Category Name
22 Deschutes Brewery Cup Master Men 35-99 Timothy JOSLIN
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Tim Joslin
19 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
13 GPTB: Winter Cross Category A Jesse Luckett
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Beginner Evan St. Cyr
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Steve O'Neill
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A John Bravard
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Jesse Luckett
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Greg Adams
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Tim Joslin
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Jesse Lea
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Bill Larson
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
67 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
30 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Sean Rees
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A John Bravard
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Tim Joslin
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Greg Adams
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jesse Lea
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Bill Larson
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A John Bravard
32 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Sean Rees
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Tim Joslin
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A John Bravard
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Ann Leitheiser
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Daniel Sprouse
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Greg Adams
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Tim Joslin
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Steve O'Neill
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Bravard
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Bill Larson
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Bill Larson
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Bravard
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Greg Adams
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Steve O'Neill
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Tim Joslin
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jesse Luckett
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men A Joe Santos
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Roger Meier
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Greg Adams
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Ann Leitheiser
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Jesse Lea
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Ann Leitheiser
82 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Bill Larson
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Daniel Sprouse
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Tim Joslin
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A John Bravard
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Greg Adams
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Jesse Luckett
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B ERIC LARSON
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Daniel MacNaughton
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Ann Leitheiser
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Roger Meier
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Ian Leitheiser
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A John Bravard
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Bill Larson
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Greg Adams
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Tim Joslin
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Steve O'Neill
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Jesse Luckett
12 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category A Jesse Luckett
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Ann Leitheiser
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Sean Rees
12 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Roger Meier
3 Psycho Cross Series Men Beginner Evan St. Cyr
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Ian Leitheiser
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category B ERIC LARSON
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Dan MacNaughton
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Roger Meier
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Daniel Sprouse
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A John Bravard
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Ian Leitheiser
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Steve O'Neill
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Jesse Luckett
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Tim Joslin
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Greg Adams
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Ann Leitheiser
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A John Bravard
22 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Ian Leitheiser
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Ann Leitheiser
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 35+ B Roger Meier
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joe Santos
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Roger Meier
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Ian Leitheiser
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
37 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Daniel Sprouse
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
40 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Dan MacNaughton
1 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
32 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
6 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A John Bravard
18 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Greg Adams
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Joe Santos
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Master 35+ C Sean Rees
4 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Category A Jesse Luckett
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Roger Meier
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Daniel MacNaughton
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joe Santos
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A Ian Leitheiser
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
9 Psycho Cross Series Men Beginner Evan St. Cyr
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ A John Bravard
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Jesse Luckett
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Master 50+ Dan MacNaughton
26 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
18 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Joe Santos
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Joe Santos
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Roger Meier
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Roger Meier
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed Joe Santos
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men B 35+ Roger Meier
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Joe Santos
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men B Roger Meier
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joe Santos
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Ian Leitheiser
DNF Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Bravard
DNF Double Cross Masters 35+ A Ian Leitheiser
24 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
1 Double Cross Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
10 Double Cross Master 50+ Dan MacNaughton
19 Double Cross Master 35+ B Roger Meier
3 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Ian Leitheiser
1 GPTB: Double Cross Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
13 GPTB: Double Cross Master 35+ B Roger Meier
4 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
9 GPTB: Double Cross Master 50+ Dan MacNaughton
1 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Bravard
5 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
39 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Roger Meier
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Michael Gallagher
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Jesse Luckett
29 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Greg Adams
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A John Bravard
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Ian Leitheiser
37 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Sean Rees
12 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Sean Rees
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
27 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Sean Rees
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Johnny Vergis
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Joe Santos
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ C Sean Rees
34 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 35+ B Roger Meier
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Jesse Luckett
17 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Greg Adams
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A John Bravard
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Patrick Wilder
21 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Bravard
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Bravard
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 15-18 Stephan Roberts
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro Men Jesse Luckett
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 1 Men 19-34 Stephan Roberts
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse
1 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
60 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Bravard
5 OUCH: Combined Combined Ryan Carlson
57 OUCH: Combined Combined Dan MacNaughton
1 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Solo 40-49 Men Jesse Luckett
4 OUCH Men Cat 1/2 Ryan Carlson
4 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Dan MacNaughton
DNF Franz Criterium Men 4-5 Stephan Roberts
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 4 Men Stephan Roberts
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 Erik Long
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 Steve O'Neill
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 Stephan Roberts
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Bravard
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 Josh Cady
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
24 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 Grant Folske
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 45+ Johnny Vergis
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Dan MacNaughton
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 55+ Dan MacNaughton
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 Stephan Roberts
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro Men Joe Santos
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro Men Jesse Luckett
22 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro Men Nelson Snyder
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
4 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men John Bravard
41 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Sean Rees
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
14 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Nelson Snyder
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Jesse Luckett
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Joe Santos
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Johnny Vergis
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Grant Folske
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Bravard
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Stephan Roberts
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Erik Long
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Steve O'Neill
49 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Justin Wagner
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Dan MacNaughton
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Sean Rees
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
31 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Ryan Carlson
1 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4 Stephan Roberts
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
39 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
7 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Jesse Luckett
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Johnny Vergis
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Josh Cady
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
2 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jesse Luckett
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Erik Long
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Dan MacNaughton
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Sean Rees
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Bravard
4 Tigard Crit Senior Men Ryan Carlson
20 High Cascades 100 Open Men Joe Santos
70 High Cascades 100 Open Men Steven O'Neill
DNF High Cascades 100 Open Men Grant Folske
35 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 joseph fricke
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4 Men Stephan Roberts
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Stephan Roberts
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Jesse Luckett
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Joe Santos
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Johnny Vergis
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Bravard
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Erik Long
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Dan MacNaughton
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Bravard
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jesse Luckett
21 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Ian Leitheiser
8 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ joseph fricke
18 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ John Bravard
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men Stephan Roberts
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Jesse Luckett
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Joe Santos
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Johnny Vergis
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Bravard
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Erik Long
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Steve O'Neill
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Sean Rees
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jesse Luckett
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Dan MacNaughton
16 St. Honore Criterium Cat 4/5 Stephan Roberts
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men Stephan Roberts
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
1 Cascade Cream Puff 100 Pro Men Nelson Snyder
7 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Jesse Luckett
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Joe Santos
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Terry Knight
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ Johnny Vergis
DNF Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Grant Folske
40 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Dan MacNaughton
10 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Steve O'Neill
12 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ joseph fricke
9 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ John Bruvard
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
24 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Ian Leitheiser
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
8 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Jesse Luckett
4 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Joe Santos
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Johnny Vergis
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Stephan Roberts
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Kolben Preble
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Sean Rees
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
4 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
10 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 35-34 Jesse Luckett
8 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ joseph fricke
4 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ John Bravard
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Joe Santos
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Johnny Vergis
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Luckett
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Erik Long
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Kolben Preble
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jesse Luckett
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Sean Rees
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Aaron Sander
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 CAT 1 35-44 MEN Jesse Luckett
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Ryan Carlson
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Bravard
32 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Ian Leitheiser
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ joseph fricke
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ John Bravard
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Erik Long
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dan Porter
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Sean Rees
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jesse Luckett
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Kolben Preble
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Luckett
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
3 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Joe Santos
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Johnny Vergis
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Dan MacNaughton
26 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Nelson Snyder
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Nelson Snyder
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Nelson Snyder
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Nelson Snyder
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 3-hour Michael Gallagher
8 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-hour Johnny Vergis
10 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-hour Jesse Luckett
11 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-hour Steve O'Neill
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-hour Joe Santos
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 80+ 6-hour Dan MacNaughton
200 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Nelson Snyder
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Nelson Snyder
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Nelson Snyder
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ian Leitheiser
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Bravard
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ian Leitheiser
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Bravard
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 55+ Dan MacNaughton
5 Portland Short Track Series Pro Men Joe Santos
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Johnny Vergis
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Daniel Sprouse
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Sean Rees
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Luckett
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Greg Adams
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Sean Rees
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Johnny Vergis
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jesse Luckett
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Stephan Roberts
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John Bravard
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Brandon Archibald
14 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Ian Leitheiser
17 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men John Bravard
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ian Leitheiser
69 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joe Santos
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Michael Gallagher
35 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
30 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Santos
10 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
6 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Women 35+ Virginie Calme
6 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Women Julie Browning
13 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 19-34 Steve O'Neill
7 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 45-54 joseph fricke
1 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 45-54 Daniel Sprouse
17 Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
13 Sisters Stampede Pro Men Nelson Snyder
2 Sisters Stampede SINGLE SPEED MEN John Bravard
7 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 35-44 Joe Santos
19 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
DNF Sisters Stampede Cat 2 Men 55+ Dan MacNaughton
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Santos
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 John Bravard
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Ian Leitheiser
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Ian Leitheiser
79 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joe Santos
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Santos
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Patrick Wilder
94 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 John Bravard
66 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Santos
17 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ 1/2/3 joseph fricke
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brandon Archibald
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 1 35-44 Jesse Luckett
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Steve O'Neill
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 1 35-44 Joe Santos
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Bill Larson
18 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Dan Porter
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4 Men Stephan Roberts
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4 Stephan Roberts
51 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joe Santos
21 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
2 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4 Stephan Roberts
45 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Sander
18 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Carlson
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Men Stephan Roberts
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Steve O'Neill
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 2 35-44 Bill Larson
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Ryan Carlson
7 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Ryan Carlson
4 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Ryan Carlson
11 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Aaron Sander
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Ryan Carlson
18 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Aaron Sander
3 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Ryan Carlson
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Aaron Sander
4 Banana Belt Series Points Men 1/2 Ryan Carlson
27 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Aaron Sander
1 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Ryan Carlson
18 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Aaron Sander
DNF Banana Belt Men 1/2 Ian Leitheiser
2 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Ryan Carlson
2 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed John Bravard
2 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men Steve O'Neill
4 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 35-44 MEN Joe Santos
24 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Greg Adams
2 Echo Red to Red Cat 1 15-18 Men Stephan Roberts
7 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35-44 Men Bill Larson
7 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35+ Women Virginie Calme
10 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 35-44 MEN Jesse Luckett
11 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Aaron Sander
7 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Aaron Sander
3 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Ryan Carlson