Cyclepath Racing

Event Category Name
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Sean Rees
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ Johnny Vergis
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 35+ B Sean Rees
1 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ B Sean Rees
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
3 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Johnny Vergis
2 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ B Sean Rees
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Sean Rees
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Sean Rees
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
46 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Sean Cook
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Jesse Lea
87 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jesse Lea
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A John Bravard
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Tim Joslin
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Bob Daugherty
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
69 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Sean Cook
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
1 Psycho Cross Masters Men 50+ Johnny Vergis
11 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 60+ Bob Daugherty
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Sean Cook
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Bob Daugherty
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A John Bravard
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Tim Joslin
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Jeff Ballantine
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Sean Rees
50 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
48 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Sean Cook
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Jeff Ballantine
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Bob Daugherty
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Jeff Ballantine
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
92 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Sean Cook
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A John Bravard
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Sean Rees
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Drew Tracy
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Bob Daugherty
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Jeff Ballantine
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Patrick Wilder
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Sean Rees
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Bob Daugherty
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Grant Folske
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A John Bravard
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Greg Adams
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Julie Browning
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Sean Cook
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Roger Meier
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Julie Browning
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Greg Adams
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B Sean Cook
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Joe Santos
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Roger Meier
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John Bravard
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Tim Joslin
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Bob Daugherty
112 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Drew Tracy
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Sean Rees
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Sean Cook
20 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 35+ B Javad Simonsen
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 35+ B Sean Rees
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean Cook
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Roger Meier
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Drew Tracy
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Bob Daugherty
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Tim Joslin
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A John Bravard
71 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Sean Cook
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
1 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Johnny Vergis
5 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Sean Rees
2 Psycho Cross MEN MAS B 35+ Sean Rees
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Roger Meier
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Bill Larson
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Tim Joslin
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Bob Daugherty
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Brian Petrucci
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Sean Cook
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
140 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Drew Tracy
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A John Bravard
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Sean Rees
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Julie Browning
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Roger Meier
18 Battle At Barlow Category B Sean Cook
8 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
3 Battle At Barlow Women A Julie Browning
27 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
2 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A John Bravard
1 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
4 Battle At Barlow Masters 60+ Bob Daugherty
43 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Brian Petrucci
30 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
6 Battle At Barlow Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B Sean Cook
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Dan Porter
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Sean Rees
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Julie Browning
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joe Santos
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Roger Meier
85 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Drew Tracy
3 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Johnny Vergis
4 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Sean Rees
1 Psycho Cross MEN MAS B 35+ Sean Rees
9 Fazio Farms Category B Sean Cook
2 Fazio Farms Masters 60+ Bob Daugherty
4 Fazio Farms Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
DNF Fazio Farms Master 50+ Drew Tracy
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Javad Simonsen
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Roger Meier
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joe Santos
5 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Sean Rees
3 Hood River Double Cross Master 60+ Bob Daugherty
2 Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Bravard
16 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
7 Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
19 Hood River Double Cross Category A Tim Joslin
13 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Sean Rees
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Virginie Calme
3 Hood River Double Cross Women A Julie Browning
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Greg Adams
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Joe Santos
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Chauncey Curl
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Julie Browning
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 60+ Bob Daugherty
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ Johnny Vergis
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Sean Rees
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Sean Rees
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Greg Adams
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Sean Rees
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Sean Rees
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
10 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ Roger Meier
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Drew Tracy
26 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Bob Daugherty
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Johnny Vergis
28 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Sean Rees
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Singlespeed Sean Rees
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Chauncey Curl
9 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Chauncey Curl
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Chauncey Curl
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Chauncey Curl
6 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Chauncey Curl
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Chauncey Curl
11 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Chauncey Curl
4 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Joe Santos
22 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean Rees
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Daniel MacNaughton
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tim Joslin
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Grant Folske
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Bravard
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Julie Browning
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Greg Adams
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Santos
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ John Bravard
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Stephan Roberts
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ John Bravard
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tim Joslin
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Grant Folske
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men David Diviney
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bill Larson
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean Rees
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Bravard
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Julie Browning
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Calme Virginie
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
3 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Nelson Snyder
2 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
17 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Jesse Luckett
15 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Chauncey Curl
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Julie Browning
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bill Larson
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean Rees
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Santos
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Joe Santos
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tim Joslin
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Steve O'Neill
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
27 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Jesse Luckett
31 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Sander
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Bill Larson
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Daniel MacNaughton
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Steve O'Neill
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tim Joslin
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ John Bravard
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean Rees
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Bravard
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Joe Santos
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Julie Browning
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Santos
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Rees
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sean Rees
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Nelson Snyder
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Jesse Luckett
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO WOMEN Julie Browning
19 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Chauncey Curl
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Aaron Sander
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tim Joslin
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Greg Adams
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Julie Browning
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Joe Santos
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean Rees
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
3 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
3 Ashland Mountain Challenge Master Men 55+ Dan MacNaughton
43 Ashland Mountain Challenge Cat 1 men 19-39 Daniel MacNaughton
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Santos
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Greg Adams
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Bravard
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tim Joslin
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean Rees
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Joe Santos
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Julie Browning
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ John Bravard
31 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Jesse Luckett
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean Rees
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Bravard
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ John Bravard
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Greg Adams
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Julie Browning
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Joe Santos
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Santos
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Joe Santos
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Santos
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sean Rees
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Greg Adams
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Jesse Luckett
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Cat 1 Men 40-49 Jesse Luckett
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Sean Rees
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Dan Porter
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Junior Men 15-16 Ben Sprouse
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 Daniel Sprouse
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Jeff Ballantine
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 joseph fricke
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Women 40+ Julie Browning
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Sean Rees
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Santos
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Rees
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Sean Rees
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Jesse Luckett
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Sean Rees
89 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
74 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Santos
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Jesse Luckett
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Jesse Luckett
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Aaron Sander
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Women 40+ Julie Browning
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 Jesse Luckett
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Joe Santos
DNF Coast Hills Classic XC Men's Category 1 19-39 Jeff Ballantine
16 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4 Jesse Luckett
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Jesse Luckett
10 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Jesse Luckett
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chauncey Curl
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 Jesse Luckett
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Jesse Luckett
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Cat 4/5 40+4 Sean Rees
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ Jesse Luckett
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Rees
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sean Rees
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ Jesse Luckett
4 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 Jesse Luckett
8 Mudslinger XC Elite Men Nelson Snyder
6 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 Nelson Snyder
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Jesse Luckett
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Jesse Luckett
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 40+ Women Julie Browning
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 40-49 Men Joe Santos
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Men Jeff Ballantine
44 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 40-49 Men Bill Larson
20 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Sean Rees
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sean Rees
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Jesse Luckett
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tim Joslin
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Men 45+ Sean Rees
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior men 19-29 Jeff Ballantine
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ John Bravard
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Cat 1 Women Julie Browning
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men Joe Santos
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed Joe Santos
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed Greg Adams
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 2 Men 45+ Sean Rees
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Men 45+ Sean Rees
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed Sean Rees
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Sean Rees
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Sean Rees
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Sean Rees
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Sean Rees
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Sean Rees
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Sean Rees
20 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Sean Rees
25 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Sean Rees
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Joe Santos
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Chauncey Curl
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Chauncey Curl
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Daniel MacNaughton
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Chauncey Curl
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Joe Santos
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 4 Jesse Luckett
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Chauncey Curl
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed Dan Porter
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed Sean Rees
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Chauncey Curl
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Joe Santos
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Chauncey Curl
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed John Bravard
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed Joe Santos
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men David Diviney
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men Joe Santos
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men Jesse Luckett
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Master Men 40+ Jesse Luckett
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Master Men 4/5 40+ Sean Rees
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Cat 1 Women Julie Browning
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Master Men 40+ Jesse Luckett
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 1 men 19-39 Jeff Ballantine
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women 35-44 Virginie Calme
3 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Elite Men Nelson Snyder
3 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Elite Men Nelson Snyder
3 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Elite Men Nelson Snyder
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women 35-44 Calme Virginie
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
23 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 1 Men Jeff Ballantine
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ John Bravard
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bill Larson
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Grant Folske
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Cat 3/4 Jesse Luckett
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Cat 3/4 Jesse Luckett
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tim Joslin
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Steve O'Neill