Cyclepath Racing

Event Category Name
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Petrucci
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean Cook
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Sean Cook
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Britton Gentry
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Roger Meier
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Chauncey Curl
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
DQ GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
17 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
14 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Britton Gentry
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Roger Meier
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Petrucci
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Sean Cook
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chauncey Curl
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ Roger Meier
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Roger Meier
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Sean Cook
3 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Sean Rees
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters A 35+ Men Sean Rees
13 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
12 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
33 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
2 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Roger Meier
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Sean Cook
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Sean Rees
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Javad Simonsen
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Johnny Vergis
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Roger Meier
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Jesse Luckett
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Johnny Vergis
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Jesse Luckett
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Javad Simonsen
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 Jesse Luckett
33 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jesse Luckett
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Jesse Luckett
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sam Clark
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Dan Porter
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men Joe Santos
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women julie Browning
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Sam Clark
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ Bob Daugherty
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women julie Browning
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Joe Santos
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ joseph fricke
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
20 OUCH: Combined Combined Jesse Luckett
2 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Jesse Luckett
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ Bob Daugherty
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
4 High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ julie Browning
19 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Chauncey Curl
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dan Porter
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women julie Browning
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dan Porter
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women julie Browning
27 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Jesse Luckett
18 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Chauncey Curl
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Jesse Luckett
25 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Sean Rees
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Dan Porter
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women julie Browning
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite Men Jesse Luckett
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Sean Rees
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Jesse Lea
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Sean Rees
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dan Porter
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Jesse Luckett
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 joseph fricke
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women julie Browning
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Sean Rees
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Jesse Luckett
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dan Porter
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Sean Rees
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Chauncey Curl
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dan Porter
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Sean Rees
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Jesse Luckett
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Daniel Sprouse
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Jesse Luckett
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Sean Rees
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Javad Simonsen
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Dan Porter
55 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Sean Rees
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women julie Browning
18 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Javad Simonsen
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Sean Rees
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Men Jesse Luckett
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Women 19-39 Sam Clark
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jesse Luckett
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Sean Rees
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Sam Clark
25 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jesse Luckett
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jesse Luckett
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Javad Simonsen
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Bill Larson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Sean Rees
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jesse Lea
9 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Sam Clark
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Jesse Luckett
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Sam Clark
34 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bill Larson