Cyclepath Racing

Event Category Name
7 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Aaron Even
28 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Aaron Even
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
18 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Masters Men 4/5 30+ Aaron Even
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Joe Santos
18 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Hans Ibold
17 Monday PIR Novice Sean Cook
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Aric Rist
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
19 Monday PIR Novice Sean Cook
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Shelly Boelter
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ David Luoma
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Edward Knight
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Aric Rist
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Aaron Even
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Hans Ibold
20 Monday PIR Novice Sean Cook
10 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Charles Barrett
1 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Webster Wilson
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
16 Monday PIR Novice Sean Cook
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ David Luoma
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Edward Knight
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Aric Rist
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Men Steven Basden
22 Monday PIR Novice Sean Cook
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Hans Ibold
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Webster Wilson
14 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Masters 40+ Men Steven Basden
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Sean Cook
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 Aleena Knight
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Shelly Boelter
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ David Luoma
21 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Edward Knight
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Aric Rist
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men Steven Basden
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Steve Crosier
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Webster Wilson
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Scott Ballard
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Scott Ballard
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 Sascha Knight
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Benjamin Tai
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Women 40-49 Shelly Boelter
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Edward Knight
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 15-18 Sascha Knight
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 Benjamin Tai
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ David Luoma
27 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Edward Knight
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Aric Rist
17 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Joe Santos