Cyclepath Racing

Event Category Name
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 andrew loaiza
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
15 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 andrew loaiza
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark McMurtry
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Garrett Madras
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Tim Joslin
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Bill Larson
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joel West
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Rick Boston
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Ballard
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Shelly Boelter
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carrie Hutchison
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Heather VanValkenburg
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Tanya Littrell
6 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Sandy Super D Amateur 19-39 Men andrew loaiza
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark McMurtry
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Garrett Madras
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Tim Joslin
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Rick Boston
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Ballard
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carrie Hutchison
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Heather VanValkenburg
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Tanya Littrell
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Garrett Madras
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark McMurtry
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Scott Ballard
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Tim Joslin
26 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jarald Winfrey
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joel West
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Rick Boston
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Heather VanValkenburg
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Tanya Littrell
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Garrett Madras
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark McMurtry
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Tim Joslin
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carrie Hutchison
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Shelly Boelter
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Heather VanValkenburg
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Tanya Littrell
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Sean Cook
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joel West
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Rick Boston
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Ballard
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Hans Ibold
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Thoman
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Michael Smelser
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Sam Trachtenberg
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Joel West
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Thompson
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Carrie Hutchison
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ David Luoma
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Joshua Boelter
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Shelly Boelter
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Jeff Thompson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Thoman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Juliet Hochman
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carrie Hutchison
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Shelly Boelter
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Santos
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joel West
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Rick Boston
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Aaron Even
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark McMurtry
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Tim Joslin
9 Mountain Man Challenge Sponsored by Fat Tire Farm: Timberline/Skibowl Enduro Amateur 19-39 Men andrew loaiza
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Joel West
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Joe Santos
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Chris Thoman
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Hans Ibold
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark McMurtry
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Aaron Even
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Luke Topol
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Rick Boston
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Ballard
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Santos
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joel West
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carrie Hutchison
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Tanya Littrell
2 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Aric Rist
11 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Scott Ballard
6 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Rick Boston
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jeff Thompson
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Hans Ibold
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Joel West
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Sam Trachtenberg
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Shelly Boelter
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carrie Hutchison
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Heather VanValkenburg
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Loraine Blake
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Tanya Littrell
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Santos
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joel West
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Ballard
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Hans Ibold
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jeff Thompson
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Chris Thoman
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Carrie Hutchison
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Shelly Boelter
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Carrie Hutchison
40 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark McMurtry
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Aaron Even
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Dan Porter
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Joe Santos
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Joel West
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Ballard
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeffrey Whitaker
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Tanya Littrell
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Heather VanValkenburg
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Chris Thoman
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Hans Ibold
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Webster Wilson
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Carrie Hutchison
34 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Joel West
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Hotspots Joel West
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Joel West
12 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Russell Speirn
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 60+ David Luoma
45 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Mark McMurtry
15 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Aric Rist
3 Sisters Stampede Cata 3 Novice Women 19-39 Shelly Boelter
12 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Russell Speirn
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
45 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Mark McMurtry
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Sam Trachtenberg
2 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Novice (Category 3) Women Shelly Boelter
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Aric Rist
20 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter
72 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Scott Ballard
62 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Joe Santos
26 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men andrew loaiza
13 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Novice Women 19-39 Shelly Boelter
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 60+ David Luoma
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter
13 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Charles Barrett
7 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Steven Basden
25 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Charles Barrett
1 Montinore Road Race Masters 4/5 40+ Webster Wilson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Aric Rist
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 andrew loaiza
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 60+ David Luoma
3 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 60+ Jay Rathe
16 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Charles Barrett
6 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Scott Ballard
22 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter
3 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Webster Wilson
1 Bear Springs Trap Novice Women 19-39 Shelly Boelter
8 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Steven Basden
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 andrew loaiza
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Sam Trachtenberg
2 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Jeff Thompson
5 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Webster Wilson
3 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Hans Ibold
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 andrew loaiza
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Sam Trachtenberg
9 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 60+ David Luoma
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Scott Ballard
9 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 60+ David Luoma
5 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 50-59 Scott Ballard
3 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) Webster Wilson
21 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Scott Ballard
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Aric Rist
14 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 40+ Mark McMurtry
20 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Charles Barrett
25 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Steven Basden
5 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Jeffery Thompson
1 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Webster Wilson
DNF Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Ballard
24 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Hans Ibold
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Scott Ballard
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Joel West