Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage

Event Category Name
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men John Morehouse
47 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
222 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford
184 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined John Morehouse
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Kent Ross
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Bagg
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Colin Gibson
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men John Morehouse
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
72 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men John Morehouse
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
62 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
59 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross
74 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men John Morehouse
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
77 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
68 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men John Morehouse
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
55 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
50 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men John Morehouse
42 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross
40 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
37 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
218 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford
174 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
75 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Christopher Bagg
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined John Morehouse
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Colin Gibson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Kent Ross
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
65 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men John Morehouse
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
78 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
71 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men John Morehouse
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men John Morehouse
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men John Morehouse
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross
13 Thursday Night Track Racing Group A Carl Hoefer
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Carl Hoefer
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Trevor Spahr
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Joel Fletcher
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 John Morehouse
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Kent Ross
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joel Fletcher
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Joel Fletcher
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jerry Inscoe
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Elite Men Arthur Schocken
22 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Joel Fletcher
21 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Carl Hoefer
14 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Jonathan McCoy
8 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Trevor Spahr
4 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Aaron Coker
3 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Stephen Bedford
1 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ James Randall
3 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 James Randall
1 Alpenrose Six Day Senior 1/2/3 Arthur Schocken
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall Group A Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall Group A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Steven Beardsley
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jonathan McCoy
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Colin Gibson
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Stephen Bedford
1 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Steven Beardsley
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Competition 1/2/3
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 James Randall
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 John Morehouse
1 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Steven Beardsley
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Joel Fletcher
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jerry Inscoe
1 Alpenrose Six Day A Group Trevor Spahr
1 Alpenrose Six Day A Group Steven Beardsley
87 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
40 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
50 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
1 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 30-39 Galen Mittermann
1 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 35-39 Galen Mittermann
2 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 1/2 Daniel Lincoln
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Joel Fletcher
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jonathan McCoy
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Stephen Bedford
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Trevor Spahr
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Sean Thielen
69 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy
51 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 John Morehouse
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jerry Inscoe
5 Portland Design Works Omnium Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
4 Portland Design Works Omnium Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5 Arthur Schocken
42 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Jonathan McCoy
35 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men John Morehouse
33 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Brad Winn
4 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Carl Hoefer
1 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Arthur Schocken
4 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Randall James
2 Hammer Velo Crit Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Steven Beardsley
31 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Joel Fletcher
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Stephen Bedford
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Trevor Spahr
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Arthur Schocken
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Sean Thielen
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
40 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Jerry Inscoe
22 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 David Rosen
40 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Jerry Inscoe
22 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 David Rosen
4 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 4/5 Arthur Schocken
3 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
29 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 John Morehouse
24 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Colin Gibson
8 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Galen Mittermann
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 1/2 Kent Ross
4 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Senior Men Carl Hoefer
3 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Category 4/5 Arthur Schocken
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
59 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
45 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Winn
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Arthur Schocken
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Devin Bailly
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
11 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Morehouse
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Eddy John Morehouse
2 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Stephen Bedford
28 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
9 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Arthur Schocken
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
2 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
1 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3 Arthur Schocken
8 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 John Morehouse
3 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Arthur Schocken
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Galen Mittermann
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Arthur Schocken
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
14 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
18 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 1/2/3 Joel Fletcher
4 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday Night PIR: May Team Series May Team Competition
37 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Jake VanderZanden
36 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Sean Thielen
32 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Robin Wessel
16 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Stephen Bedford
13 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Arthur Schocken
10 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Joel Fletcher
15 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Devin Bailly
7 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Patrick Palmer
14 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Morehouse
2 Twilight Time Trial Series Eddy John Morehouse
5 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Colin Gibson
5 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Christopher Bagg
5 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
5 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Colin Gibson
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Christopher Bagg
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Trevor Spahr
2 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Carl Hoefer
4 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale Patrick Palmer
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Clydesdale Jake VanderZanden
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 David Rosen
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Stephen Bedford
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Joel Fletcher
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Trevor Spahr
21 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Brad Winn
20 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Jonathan McCoy
14 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
4 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Kent Ross
1 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Colin Gibson
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Arthur Schocken
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Lincoln
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Lincoln
12 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Lincoln
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Lincoln
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
1 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Devin Bailly
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Peter Newlands
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Joel Fletcher
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
20 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
19 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Brad Winn
10 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men John Morehouse
4 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Kent Ross
1 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 1/2 Men Colin Gibson
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brandon Gallant
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Carl Hoefer
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Arthur Schocken
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Patrick Palmer
1 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Hotspots Steven Beardsley
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joel Fletcher
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross
26 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
14 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
10 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Lincoln
7 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
7 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Arthur Schocken
1 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
28 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
1 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 1/2 Carl Hoefer
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 40-44 Scott Goodrich
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Ronald Kizziar
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Devin Bailly
DNS Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Carl Hoefer
DNS Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Brad Winn
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Andrew Warren
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Joel Fletcher
22 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 John Morehouse
5 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Daniel Lincoln
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Kent Ross
2 Kings Valley Road Race Men 1/2 Colin Gibson
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Stephen Bedford
22 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
21 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Trevor Spahr
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Joel Fletcher
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Christopher Bagg
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Lincoln
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Pro/1/2 John Morehouse
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Devin Bailly
22 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
43 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
36 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Brad Winn
35 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Warren
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joel Fletcher
32 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Coker
28 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men John Morehouse
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Hoefer
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kent Ross
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Colin Gibson
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Patrick Palmer
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Ronald Kizziar
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Devin Bailly
50 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Goodrich
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Carl Hoefer
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joel Fletcher
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Lincoln
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
8 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Aaron Coker
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Carl Hoefer
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Joel Fletcher
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Daniel Lincoln
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Senior Men Pro/1/2 Trevor Spahr
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Aaron Coker
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Goodrich