HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team

Event Category Name
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 35+ C Matt Richmond
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men A Richard Horacek
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 35+ C Devin Bailly
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A Stephen Bedford
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Master 35+ B Spencer White
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Stephen Bedford
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ B Devin Bailly
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ B Spencer White
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ B Paul Kelly
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ B Spencer White
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ C Matt Richmond
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Jennifer Chalmers
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Trevor Spahr
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Paul Kelly
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
22 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat A/B Stephen Bedford
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Eben Horacek
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A ronald kizziar
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Stephen Bedford
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Spencer White
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Aaron Coker
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Eben Horacek
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Singlespeed Paul Kelly
DNF Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category A Stephen Bedford
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category A Joshua Liberles
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 35+ B Spencer White
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
138 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Spencer White
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Kale Chalmers
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Stephen Bedford
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Paul Kelly
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Aaron Coker
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Evelyn Kim
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 Eben Horacek
40 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Patrick Palmer
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Spencer White
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Stephanie Hahn
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Seth Hosmer
93 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Aaron Coker
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Eben Horacek
100 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
59 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Stephen Bedford
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Patrick Palmer
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Evelyn Kim
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Joshua Liberles
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Stephanie Hahn
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
69 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A ronald kizziar
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Kale Chalmers
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
52 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Nathan Coffey
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Jennifer Chalmers
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A ronald kizziar
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ A Seth Hosmer
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Stephen Bedford
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Jennifer Chalmers
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Patrick Palmer
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eben Horacek
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Stephanie Hahn
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Kale Chalmers
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Catherine Cooper
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Evelyn Kim
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Jennifer Chalmers
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eben Horacek
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C David Eliopulos
108 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Ginsberg
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Ken Hahn
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Robert Umberhandt
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Stephanie Hahn
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Patrick Palmer
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Kale Chalmers
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Stephen Bedford
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Christopher Bagg
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Eben Horacek
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Richard Horacek
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Nathan Coffey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Stephen Bedford
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ Matt Richmond
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ Devin Bailly
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Alex Accetta
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Catherine Cooper
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Evelyn Kim
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Stephanie Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Stephen Bedford
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men C 35+ Devin Bailly
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men C 35+ Robert Umberhandt
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Cesar Villanueva
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Richard Horacek
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 Eben Horacek
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Stephanie Hahn
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Aaron Coker
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A ronald kizziar
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Kale Chalmers
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Joshua Liberles
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Nathan Coffey
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Stephen Bedford
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Eben Horacek
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Catherine Cooper
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Evelyn Kim
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Jennifer Chalmers
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Patrick Palmer
63 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Devin Bailly
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Galen Mittermann
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Cesar Villanueva
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nathan Coffey
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Stephen Bedford
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Richard Horacek
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Alex Accetta
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Devin Bailly
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Matt Richmond
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Jennifer Chalmers
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Evelyn Kim
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Seth Hosmer
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Stephen Bedford
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Nathan Coffey
93 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Mark Ginsberg
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Patrick Palmer
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Stephanie Hahn
69 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Kale Chalmers
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Cesar Villanueva
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Matt Richmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Devin Bailly
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Evelyn Kim
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ken Hahn
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nathan Coffey
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Stephen Bedford
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Peter Gutwald
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Eben Horacek
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Joshua Liberles
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Christopher Bagg
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Stephen Bedford
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Nathan Coffey
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Ryan McCracken
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Eben Horacek
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Phil DeVasto
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Kale Chalmers
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Aaron Coker
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Stephanie Hahn
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Catherine Cooper
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B Evelyn Kim
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Craig Broberg
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Patrick Palmer
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Robin Wessel
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Ken Hahn
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A Stephanie Hahn
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Stephen Bedford
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nathan Coffey
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Devin Bailly
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Matt Richmond
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Alex Accetta
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Singlespeed Galen Mittermann
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series SS Galen Mittermann
5 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Devin Bailly
24 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
18 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Phil DeVasto
1 Battle At Barlow Women B Stephanie Hahn
9 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Evelyn Kim
16 Battle At Barlow Category A Stephen Bedford
9 Battle At Barlow Category A Christopher Bagg
13 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Matt Richmond
23 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Kale Chalmers
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Eben Horacek
36 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Patrick Palmer
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Paul Kelly
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A Joshua Liberles
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B James Newman
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B Stephanie Hahn
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Seth Hosmer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Eben Horacek
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Evelyn Kim
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Devin Bailly
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ken Hahn
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Stephen Bedford
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Christopher Bagg
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Cesar Villanueva
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Patrick Palmer
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Richard Horacek
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
2 Psycho Cross MEN MAS 35+, C Matt Richmond
5 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B ronald kizziar
8 Fazio Farms Category A Trevor Spahle
5 Psycho Cross Men A Richard Horacek
4 Psycho Cross MEN MAS 35+, C Devin Bailly
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B ronald kizziar
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Stephen Bedford
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Ryan McCracken
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A Christopher Bagg
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Eben Horacek
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Devin Bailly
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Catherine Cooper
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Evelyn Kim
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Matt Richmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Richard Horacek
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bjorn Clouten
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Cesar Villanueva
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ken Hahn
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Stephen Bedford
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ ronald kizziar
4 Hood River Double Cross Category A Brad Winn
6 Hood River Double Cross Category A Stephen Bedford
DNF Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Matt Richmond
DNF Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Devin Bailly
11 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B ronald kizziar
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Kale Chalmers
10 Hood River Double Cross Category A Christopher Bagg
4 Hood River Double Cross Women B Stephanie Hahn
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Devin Bailly
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Kale Chalmers
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Christopher Bagg
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Stephen Bedford
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Richard Horacek
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Paul Kelly
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Evelyn Kim
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Eben Horacek
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Catherine Cooper
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women B Stephanie Hahn
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Paul Kelly
21 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
55 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B James Newman
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Christopher Bagg
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Cesar Villanueva
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Kale Chalmers
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Paul Kelly
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Jerry Inscoe
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Stephanie Hahn
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Alex Accetta
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Bjorn Clouten
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Seth Hosmer
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
1 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 Richard Horacek
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Eben Horacek
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Senior Men 1/2 Brad Winn
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Brad Winn
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 Richard Horacek
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Eben Horacek
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 3 Richard Horacek
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Eben Horacek
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Richard Horacek
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Eben Horacek
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Eben Horacek
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 Richard Horacek
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Eben Horacek
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 Richard Horacek
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Eben Horacek
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Richard Horacek
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Stephen Bedford
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Eben Horacek
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 3 Richard Horacek
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Eben Horacek
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 Richard Horacek
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
4 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men Joshua Liberles
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Joshua Liberles
1 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Stephen Bedford
12 Gresham Criterium Men Cat 3 John Banks
3 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Nathan Coffey
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
7 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men 1/2 Timothy Lang
12 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
43 Tour of Aufderheide Men James Newman
34 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg
DNF Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
33 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Robin Wessel
32 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Nathan Coffey
28 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Aaron Coker
16 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Brad Winn
7 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Jason Riffle
3 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
DNF Cirque du Cycling Men 3 James Randall
24 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Ryan McCracken
18 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Richard Horacek
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
18 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Drew Russell
7 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
12 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
28 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Riffle
2 OBRA Time Trial Men 3 John Banks
25 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Joshua Liberles
6 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 Jason Riffle
36 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined John Banks
4 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
12 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 3 Ryan McCracken
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Joshua Liberles
12 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 Robin Wessel
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 30-39 Aaron Coker
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Trevor Spahr
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Stephen Bedford
10 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Nathan Coffey
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Brad Winn
25 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Timothy Lang
20 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Jason Riffle
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Drew Russell
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Stephanie Hahn
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cort Buchholz
9 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Ryan McCracken
18 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men John Banks
DNF Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Men Jerry Inscoe
11 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Robin Wessel
1 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Stephen Bedford
5 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Joshua Liberles
13 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Brad Winn
14 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Nathan Coffey
18 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Cort Buchholz
32 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Trevor Spahr
34 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Jason Riffle
19 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Ryan Jarrell
10 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined John Banks
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 30+ Men Ryan Jarrell
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 30+ Men John Banks
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Stephen Bedford
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Robin Wessel
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
54 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
14 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Drew Russell
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
26 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 30-44 Keirin Mark Ginsberg
9 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
5 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Robin Wessel
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Accetta
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
DNF Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 James Newman
11 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
37 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Drew Russell
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Stephanie Hahn
23 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 James Randall
33 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
20 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 1/2/3 Jonathan McCoy
2 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
6 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
23 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
11 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
2 Revenge of the Disc Masters 30+ Men John Banks
12 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined John Banks
28 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Ryan Jarrell
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 30+ Men Ryan Jarrell
14 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Ryan Jarrell
1 Revenge of the Disc Masters 30+ Men Ryan Jarrell
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Jason Riffle
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Robin Wessel
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Stephen Bedford
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Stephanie Hahn
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Evelyn Kim
31 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Drew Russell
33 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Richard Horacek
4 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Cort Buchholz
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Patrick Palmer
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Ryan McCracken
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Brad Winn
34 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Sean Thielen
42 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Timothy Lang
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 David Kuhns
DQ St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Aaron Coker
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Ryan McCracken
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Timothy Lang
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Cort Buchholz
18 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
28 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Ryan Jarrell
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan McCracken
12 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Brad Winn
27 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 Ryan McCracken
16 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Patrick Palmer
20 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 James Randall
15 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
5 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
4 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Ryan McCracken
36 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Sean Thielen
6 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Sean Thielen
24 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Sean Thielen
7 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men ronald kizziar
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Timothy Lang
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathan Coffey
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan McCoy
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cort Buchholz
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Randall
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Richard Horacek
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Kale Chalmers
30 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Cesar Villanueva
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 1/2 Cort Buchholz
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Ryan McCracken
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 John Banks
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Patrick Palmer
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Sean Thielen
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Jerry Inscoe
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Brad Winn
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Brad Winn
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
50 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Brad Winn
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
57 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Brad Winn
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
2 Six Day: Saturday Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Brad Winn
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Brad Winn
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
39 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
56 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan McCoy
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathan Coffey
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
13 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men Sean Thielen
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 3 Richard Horacek
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 3 Sean Thielen
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan McCracken
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 James Randall
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
32 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
22 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
21 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
11 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
7 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
2 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
33 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Evelyn Kim
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
9 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Richard Horacek
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jonathan McCoy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Winn
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Sean Thielen
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 James Randall
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Ryan McCracken
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Richard Horacek
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Patrick Palmer
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
43 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 John Banks
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
41 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
55 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19-44 Phil DeVasto
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Stephanie Hahn
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
2 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
38 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Patrick Palmer
20 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Sean Thielen
42 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
43 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
21 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Robin Wessel
9 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Richard Horacek
13 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
33 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
5 One Day Fun Day! C'ategory 1/2 Mark Ginsberg
4 One Day Fun Day! Masters Mark Ginsberg
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
14 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Sean Thielen
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathan Coffey
5 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
3 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
16 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Patrick Palmer
10 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Richard Horacek
5 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 James Randall
17 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
15 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Brad Winn
23 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
9 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
1 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Evelyn Kim
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Kale Chalmers
8 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
16 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
17 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
32 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
7 OBRA TTT Senior Men Ryan Jarrell
7 OBRA TTT Senior Men Jason Riffle
7 OBRA TTT Senior Men Cort Buchholz
7 OBRA TTT Senior Men David Kuhns
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men John Banks
5 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joshua Liberles
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men Galen Mittermann
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men Trevor Spahr
4 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John Banks
98 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jason Riffle
6 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
2 OBRA TTT Senior Men Joshua Liberles
99 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined David Kuhns
101 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Cort Buchholz
100 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ryan Jarrell
7 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Timothy Lang
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Sean Thielen
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cort Buchholz
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathan Coffey
36 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Sean Thielen
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Winn
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brad Winn
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
15 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Craig Broberg
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Kale Chalmers
27 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
9 PDW Omnium Men 4-5 Omnium Ryan Jarrell
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Nathan Coffey
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Robin Wessel
60 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Ryan Jarrell
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Aaron Coker
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 Craig Broberg
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 Ryan McCracken
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 James Randall
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-45 Bjorn Clouten
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Sean Thielen
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Stephen Bedford
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brad Winn
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Sean Thielen
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Richard Horacek
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Trevor Spahr
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathan Coffey
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Spencer White
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Men (P/1/2) Christopher Bagg
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 Alex Accetta
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 3 BEGINNER MEN Phil DeVasto
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Paul Kelly
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 David Eliopulos
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Cort Buchholz
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten
28 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Richard Horacek
43 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 40+ Patrick Palmer
5 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro 1/2 Galen Mittermann
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Master 40+ Craig Broberg
19 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 3 John Banks
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 3 Patrick Palmer
27 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro 1/2 Cort Buchholz
19 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro 1/2 Christopher Bagg
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro 1/2 Stephen Bedford
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro 1/2 Joshua Liberles
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-45 Bjorn Clouten
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
79 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ Bjorn Clouten
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Nathan Coffey
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Cort Buchholz
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Trevor Spahr
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Joshua Liberles
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Jonathan McCoy
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Clydesdale Dan Alexander
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-45 Bjorn Clouten
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
3 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Banks
4 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Galen Mittermann
3 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
1 Twilight TT Series Men 3 John Banks
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
99 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Cort Buchholz
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Timothy Lang
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Joshua Liberles
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Nathan Coffey
41 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Aaron Coker
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Trevor Spahr
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Brad Winn
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Galen Mittermann
26 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 19-39 Men David Elivpulos
15 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Cesar Villanueva
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Derek Halvorson
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 Kale Chalmers
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Mark Ginsberg
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
88 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Richard Horacek
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
40 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Jerry Inscoe
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
9 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Brad Winn
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Brad Winn
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Cort Buchholz
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Aaron Coker
47 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Robin Wessel
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 Richard Horacek
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Men's Category 1 19-39 Brian Gerow
10 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
17 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Trevor Spahr
19 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Joshua Liberles
31 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Nathan Coffey
23 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
8 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Richard Horacek
5 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
20 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brad Winn
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 50-59 Mark Clausen
14 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 Bjorn Clouten
11 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 50-59 Mark Vohr
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 Kale Chalmers
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men Brad Winn
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Richard Horacek
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Stephen Bedford
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Aaron Coker
22 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Jason Riffle
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Cort Buchholz
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Bjorn Clouten
21 Eugene Roubaix Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Ryan McCracken
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 John Banks
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Cat 4/5 40+4 Bjorn Clouten
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ Alex Accetta
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Richard Horacek
1 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Richard Horacek
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series MASTER MEN 40+ 4/5 Bjorn Clouten
57 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
82 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 James Randall
81 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Richard Horacek
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
19 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Patrick Palmer
5 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Richard Horacek
5 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
57 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
20 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
32 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
56 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4 40+ Bjorn Clouten
DNS Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ Craig Broberg
28 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Richard Horacek
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
20 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Richard Horacek
17 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 Men 40-49 Alex Accetta
1 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Terry Keele
6 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Paul Kelly
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr. Men Trevor Spahr
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Master Men 4/5 40+ Bjorn Clouten
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Richard Horacek
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined John Banks
17 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Men (P/1/2) Timothy Lang
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Ryan McCracken
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 30+ John Banks
76 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ryan McCracken
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Nathan Coffey
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Trevor Spahr
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Cort Buchholz
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Joshua Liberles
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Richard Horacek
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Jason Riffle
18 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Patrick Palmer
2 As the Raven Flies TT Cat 3 Men Patrick Palmer
7 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men Ryan McCracken
70 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ryan McCracken
39 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
20 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
32 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
18 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
14 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
35 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
47 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Harman
1 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Brad Winn
11 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Broberg
30 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Ryan Jarrell
DNF Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
49 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
30 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
40 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Patrick Palmer
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
14 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5 Richard Horacek
7 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
16 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Craig Broberg
20 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Scott Harman
30 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
24 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
28 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
30 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
51 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Craig Broberg
3 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
7 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
17 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Craig Broberg
28 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Scott Harman
33 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
33 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
58 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
58 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
4 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
39 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
29 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
20 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
10 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Harman
40 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Terry Keele
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Men Richard Horacek
43 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 40-49 Men Bjorn Clouten
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Paul Kelly
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 40-49 Men ronald kizziar
43 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Craig Broberg
8 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Timothy Lang
7 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Trevor Spahr
3 Jack Frost TT Men 3 John Banks
16 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Banks
11 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Timothy Lang
9 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Trevor Spahr
5 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joshua Liberles
2 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Joshua Liberles
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Craig Broberg
7 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Ryan McCracken
123 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ryan McCracken
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
14 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Patrick Palmer
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Richard Horacek
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings MEN CAT 1/3 Brad Winn
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings MEN CAT 1/3 Joshua Liberles
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings MEN CAT 1/3 Stephen Bedford
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Richard Horocek
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 Richard Horacek
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 John Banks
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Cat 1/2 Stephen Bedford
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Richard Horacek
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
68 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Mark Vohr
67 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Mark Clausen
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Richard Horacek
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
5 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 3 John Banks
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
1 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberlies
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bag
28 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Patrick Palmer
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Randall
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Richard Horacek
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Spencer White
21 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 Richard Horacek
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Master Men 40+ Alex Accetta
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Master Men 4/5 40+ Bjorn Clouten
1 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May Team
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 1/2 Galen Mittermann
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
1 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Richard Horacek
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 3 John Banks
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-45 Bjorn Clouten
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 4/5 Richard Horacek
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Master Men 4/5 40+ Bjorn Clouten
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-45 Bjorn Clouten
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Randall
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 1 Men 35-45 Bjorn Clouten
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
21 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Randall
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Kale Chalmers
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Sean Thielen
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Patrick Palmer
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Brad Winn
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
11 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
15 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
18 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
24 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
4 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Mark Ginsberg
37 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
42 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
56 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
25 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 James Randall
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
23 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
1 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
2 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Cat 3/4
1 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Trevor Spahr
3 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Galen Mittermann
9 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Brad Winn
13 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Christopher Bagg
24 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Liberles
36 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Timothy Lang
43 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men David Kuhns
45 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Stephen Bedford
57 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Jonathan McCoy
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Men 45+ Matt Richmond
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women U35 Stephanie Hahn
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men 35-44 Cesar Villanueva
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Bjorn Clouten
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Joshua Liberles
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men Joshua Liberles
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Cat 3/4 Patrick Palmer
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Men Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Men Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Men Cat 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Randall
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
11 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results MEN 40 - 49 James Newman
1 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 James Randall
10 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Trevor Spahr
28 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
8 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
6 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
34 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
16 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Galen Mittermann
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Liberles
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Ryan McCracken
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Randall
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
22 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Jason Riffle
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Nathan Coffey
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cort Buchholz
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Ryan McCracken
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 James Randall
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Richard Horacek
15 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Cat 1/2/3 Timothy Lang
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Cat 1/2/3 Robin Wessel
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Cat 1/2/3 Aaron Coker
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Bedford
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Patrick Palmer
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 3/4 Jerry Inscoe
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4/5 Richard Horacek
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Robin Wessel