Team BODE

Event Category Name
2 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Joshua Berry
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Derek Brown
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Miller
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Joshua Berry
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Simon Alexander
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Shawn Mitchell
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Dylan Jones
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Simon Alexander
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Dylan Jones
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Derek Brown
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Michael Miller
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Joshua Berry
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Shawn Mitchell
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Joshua Berry
121 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Dylan Jones
195 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Derek Brown
201 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Miller
280 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Simon Alexander
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Shawn Mitchell
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Mitchell
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Michael Miller
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Derek Brown
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Simon Alexander
70 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Joshua Berry
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Dylan Jones
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Dylan Jones
85 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Joshua Berry
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Derek Brown
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Miller
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Simon Alexander
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Shawn Mitchell
18 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Shawn Mitchell
54 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Simon Alexander
42 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Michael Miller
37 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Derek Brown
76 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Joshua Berry
44 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Dylan Jones
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Michael Miller
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Miller
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Berry
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Derek Brown
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Berry
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Derek Brown
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Michael Miller
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Berry
83 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 JJ Cross
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Derek Brown
265 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined JJ Cross
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Joshua Berry
112 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Derek Brown
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Joshua Berry
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 JJ Cross
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Michael Miller
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Derek Brown
114 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Miller
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Michael Miller
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 JJ Cross
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Derek Brown
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Joshua Berry