Team Finger

Event Category Name
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Thomas Morgan
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
12 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men Eric Aldinger
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 30-39 Women Whitney Hooker
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Women Xc Whitney Hooker
11 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men Xc Eric Aldinger
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
4 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Amateur 40+ Men Bari Stockton
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Holland LaRue
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Eric Aldinger
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Dan Baier
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
2 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Long Course: Women 35-49 Whitney Hooker
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Jonathan Coy
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Amateur 40+ Women Holland LaRue
9 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Amateur 40+ Men Bari Stockton
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Whitney Hooker
23 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
4 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 40+ Women Dorothy Topper
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 40+ Women Heather Pola
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 40+ Women Holland LaRue
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 19-39 Men Pierce Martin
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 25-34 Whitney Hooker
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Clydesdale Men 200+ Manny Marquez
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Thomas Morgan
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Ted Cramer
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Mitchell Buck
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Riley Marcus
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men Holland LaRue
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger