Team Finger

Event Category Name
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 Jonathan Coy
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Women Julie O'Brien
1 Dog River Super D Pro Men Aaron Russell
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Shawn Summersett
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Ian Stromquist
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 19-39 Alden Welsch
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Megan Barton
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Valerie Nussbaumer
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Taylor Kennedy
3 Bear Springs Trap Clydesdale 200+ Daniel Schwarz
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 60+ Terry Mallon
9 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Mike Schrankel
5 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 James McGrew
15 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Jonathan Coy
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Pierce Martin
1 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
3 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Women Julie O'Brien
9 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Mitchell Buck
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Aaron Russell
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Junior Men Oscar Powell
7 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only James McGrew
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ David Schmitz
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Junior Men Oscar Powell
24 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Masters Men 45+ David Schmitz
45 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men Ian Stromquist
DNS Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+ Laura Vallion
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Junior Men Oscar Powell
35 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Men Open Ian Stromquist
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Junior Men Oscar Powell
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Holland LaRue
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Brian Smith
40 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men Nathan Koch
DNS Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Dan Baier
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men David Schmitz
45 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Howard Cohen
41 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Eric Aldinger
40 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Mike Schrankel
32 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Oscar Powell
28 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men James McGrew
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Women Laura Vallion
2 Piece of Cake RR Women 3 Holland LaRue
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 19-39 Taylor Kennedy
1 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue
1 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women 19-44 Julie O'Brien
3 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 19-39 Pierce Martin
6 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Thomas Morgan
8 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men Eric Aldinger