Team Zoka

Event Category Name
11 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Jeffrey Anderson
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Jason Williams
9 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Women B JoAnne Anderson
4 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters 45-54 Rick Heckenlaible
25 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Bill HUGGINS
9 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Rick Heckenlaible
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Jeffrey Anderson
3 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Jason Williams
21 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Bill HUGGINS
19 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Women B JoAnne Anderson
76 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jim Teague
76 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Teague
76 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Teague
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Jim Teague
14 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem B Zqwan/Christine Peterson/Estrada
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem A Todd/Jason Sahl/Williams
13 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tandem B Zqwan/Christine Peterson/Estrada
16 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Zqwan/Christine Peterson/Estrada
2 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem Todd/Jason Sahl/Williams
13 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Zqwan/Christine Peterson/Estrada
1 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A Todd/Jason Sahl/Williams
28 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Christopher Menge
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Tim Kibler
25 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Christopher Menge
44 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Tim Kibler
26 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Christopher Menge
296 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christopher Menge
279 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Kibler
44 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Christopher Menge
22 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Tim Kibler
40 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Christopher Menge
30 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Tim Kibler
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Derek Titus
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Glenn Soja
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Christopher Menge
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jim Trout
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jason Eurich
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Niels ThogersenIII
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Travis Dykstra
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Jim Trout
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Christopher Menge
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Glenn Soja
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Jason Eurich
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Travis Dykstra
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Niels ThogersenIII
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Glenn Soja
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Christopher Menge
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Jim Trout
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Jason Eurich
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Niels ThogersenIII
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Travis Dykstra
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Christine Estrada
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Christopher Menge
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jim Trout
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Glenn Soja
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jason Eurich
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Niels ThogersenIII
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Travis Dykstra
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Jeffrey Spencer
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Iain Mulholland
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Niels ThogersenIII
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Travis Dykstra
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Williams
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro/1/2 John Lackey
117 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Jason Williams
134 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro/1/2 John Lackey
96 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Men Pro/1/2 Jason Williams
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jim Teague
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jim Teague
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Jim Teague