Allegro Cyclery

Event Category Name
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Collin Faunt
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Kevin Riley
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 80+ Luke Waggoner
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Collin Faunt
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Matt Faunt
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 4/5 Men Max Coleman
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men Ben Rotert
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Max Coleman
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Ben Rotert
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Max Coleman
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Ben Rotert
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men Max Coleman
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men Ben Rotert
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Max Coleman
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Ben Rotert
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Max Coleman
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Ben Rotert
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Max Coleman
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Ben Rotert
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 4/5 Men Max Coleman
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Ben Rotert
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Max Coleman
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Ben Rotert
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Max Coleman
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Ben Rotert
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Collin Faunt
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Collin Faunt
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 Ben Rotert
DNF 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Steve Rapp
16 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Michael Austin
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Ben Rotert
60 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Rapp
50 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Austin
46 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Spencer
36 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Rotert
16 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 4/5 Steve Rapp
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 4/5 Michael Austin
13 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 4/5 Mark Spencer
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 4/5 Ben Rotert
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 4/5 Steve Rapp
14 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Austin
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Rotert
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Collin Faunt
95 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Mark Spencer
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 Mark Spencer
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 19-39 Collin Faunt
23 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Collin Faunt
27 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
22 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
21 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Collin Faunt
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Collin Faunt
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Matt Faunt
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Collin Faunt
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 Collin Faunt
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Mark Spencer
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Collin Faunt
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Matt Faunt
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results LUKE WAGGONER
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 50+ Scott Peters
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 EDEN SANDERS
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Matt Faunt