Mountain View Cycles/Subway

Event Category Name
11 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 10-14 Zachary Mikkelson
58 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 B Men Karl Mikkelson
12 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 10-14 Zachary Mikkelson
48 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Karl Mikkelson
26 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Eric Sletmoe
53 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men CX Zachary Mikkelson
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women Junior Julie Swearingen
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Wes Swearingen
68 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Eric Sletmoe
46 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
68 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Beginner Men CCX Zachary Mikkelson
8 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
77 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Men CCX Zachary Mikkelson
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
67 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Eric Sletmoe
63 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Men CCX Zachary Mikkelson
70 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Eric Sletmoe
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Wes Swearingen
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Wes Swearingen
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Wes Swearingen
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
46 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Eric Sletmoe
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Wes Swearingen
33 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Men CCX Zachary Mikkelson
27 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
79 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Eric Sletmoe
11 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Wes Swearingen
11 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
71 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Beginner Men CCX Zachary Mikkelson
80 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Beginner Men CCX Zachary Mikkelson
22 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
38 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
25 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Wes Swearingen
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
7 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Wes Swearingen
24 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
110 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Men CCX Zachary Mikkelson
6 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
9 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Wes Swearingen
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters C Wes Swearingen
33 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men CX Zachary Mikkelson
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
34 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Expert 19-39 Men Karl Mikkelson
1 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Expert 40+ Men Tom Kosmalski
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Rick Mattis
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Rick Mattis
223 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Mattis
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Rick Mattis
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Rick Mattis
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Rick Mattis
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Kyle Gomez
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Kyle Gomez
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Kyle Gomez
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Kyle Gomez
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Karsten Hagen
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Dave Russell
24 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Karl Mikkelson
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Dave Russell
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Karsten Hagen
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Karl Mikkelson
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Dave Russell
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Karsten Hagen