Mountain View Cycles/Subway

Event Category Name
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Wes Swearingen
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Junior Colton Swearingen
28 Portland Cup (USGP) Beginner and Category B Women Tatum Tyynismaa
12 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 Zachary Mikkelson
53 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Karl Mikkelson
57 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters Eric Sletmoe
15 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Junior Colton Swearingen
30 Portland Cup (USGP) Masters 45+ Wes Swearingen
84 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Tom Scully
67 Portland Cup (USGP) Elite Masters Karl Mikkelson
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Colton Swearingen
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Tony Dirks
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Tom Scully
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Tom Iverson
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 15-16 Colton Swearingen
23 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Clydesdale Tom Iverson
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Thomas Cody
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 10-12 Rubin Field
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 10-12 Zachary Mikkelson
34 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Tatum Tyynismaa
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ jennifer wardell
8 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen
73 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
48 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Rubin Field
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men Colton Swearingen
63 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks
3 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Thomas Cody
16 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
59 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Eric Sletmoe
9 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ jennifer wardell
8 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen
1 Cross Crusade #7 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen
1 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa
76 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Tom Scully
6 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
3 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen
7 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men Colton Swearingen
128 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Antonius Kardol
72 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks
58 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Wes Swearingen
124 Cross Crusade #7 Beginner Men CCX Laurie Iverson
21 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale Tom Iverson
114 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Singlespeed Men Eric Sletmoe
7 Cross Crusade #7 Clydesdale Tom Scully
17 Cross Crusade #6 Clydesdale Tom Iverson
12 Cross Crusade #6 Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
8 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ jennifer wardell
5 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen
3 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen
1 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa
74 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Tom Scully
58 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe
52 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
2 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen
16 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
4 Cross Crusade #6 Junior Men Colton Swearingen
83 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks
3 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Thomas Cody
7 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Colton Swearingen
27 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Rubin Field
8 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen
31 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe
32 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa
1 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen
9 Cross Crusade #5 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen
44 Cross Crusade #5 Category C Andrew Hayes
28 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
8 Cross Crusade #4 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen
3 Cross Crusade #4 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen
47 Cross Crusade #4 Category C Andrew Hayes
25 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe
15 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
6 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen
1 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa
14 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Rubin Field
12 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
2 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men Colton Swearingen
4 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen
87 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen
45 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe
17 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
8 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen
1 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa
5 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe
5 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Colton Swearingen
26 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Rubin Field
28 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
23 Cross Crusade #3 Clydesdale Tom Iverson
50 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks
8 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Colton Swearingen
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
6 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe
110 Cross Crusade #2 Category C Andrew Hayes
16 Cross Crusade #2 Clydesdale Tom Iverson
19 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Eric Sletmoe
103 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks
105 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Antonius Kardol
12 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen
29 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men Rubin Field
1 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen
21 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen
89 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
93 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Tom Scully
1 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa
25 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Rubin Field
2 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Colton Swearingen
8 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen
44 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ B Tom Scully
2 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen
10 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen
1 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa
5 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe
11 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Thomas Cody
26 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Eric Sletmoe
124 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks
23 Cross Crusade #1 Clydesdale Tom Iverson
89 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Andrew Hayes
15 Cross Crusade #1 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Colton Swearingen
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen
34 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men CCX Laurie Iverson
10 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Tom Iverson
40 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen
59 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mike Colesar
21 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Craig Ruby
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Eric Sletmoe
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe
27 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Tony Dirks
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters C Eric Sletmoe
16 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men C Andrew Hayes
8 Hood River Double Cross #2 Clydesdale Tom Iverson
21 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Tom Scully
9 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Mike Colesar
4 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters B 35+ Wes Swearingen
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
2 Hood River Double Cross #2 Junior Men Colton Swearingen
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Women 35+ Laura Hagen
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen
17 Hood River Double Cross #1 Men C Andrew Hayes
23 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters C Tony Dirks
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters Women 35+ Julie Swearingen
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Beginner Women Laura Hagen
1 Hood River Double Cross #1 Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe
26 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Tom Scully
20 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Eric Sletmoe
16 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Karl Mikkelson
12 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Craig Ruby
9 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Mike Colesar
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Masters B 35+ Wes Swearingen
6 Hood River Double Cross #1 Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Junior Men Colton Swearingen
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Karl Mikkelson
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Eric Sletmoe
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Tony Dirks
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Wes Swearingen
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Colton Swearingen
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Eric Sletmoe
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Karl Mikkelson
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
27 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Robert Dobrey
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zachary Mikkelson
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Sletmoe
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Sletmoe
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters C 35 Tony Dirks
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 Bruce Johnson
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tony Dirks
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zachary Mikkelson
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
64 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Eric Sletmoe
60 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Karl Mikkelson
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Wes Swearingen
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tony Dirks
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Robert Dobrey
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
32 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
30 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tony Dirks
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Sletmoe
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Colton Swearingen
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tony Dirks
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Colton Swearingen
58 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Eric Sletmoe
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Sletmoe
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Robert Dobrey
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tony Dirks
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Eric Sletmoe
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
23 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Colton Swearingen
3 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 Wes Swearingen
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Dave Russell
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Junior Zachary Mikkelson
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen
21 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Junior Zachary Mikkelson
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Dave Russell
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Junior Zachary Mikkelson
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Junior Zachary Mikkelson
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Wes Swearingen
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen