Mountain View Cycles/Subway

Event Category Name
41 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Eric Sletmoe
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 15-16 Taylor Tyynismaa
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Zachary Mikkelson
1 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Julie Swearingen
15 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Women Emily O'Connell
41 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Eric Sletmoe
1 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Julie Swearingen
11 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Rubin Field
3 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 Zachary Mikkelson
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Gregg Leion
2 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Women B Taylor Tyynismaa
37 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Tony Dirks
38 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Eric Moody
46 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Karl Mikkelson
41 Kruger's Crossing CCX Singlespeed Eric Sletmoe
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
9 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Thomas Cody
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
6 Kruger's Crossing CCX Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
39 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Eric Moody
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ A Wes Swearingen
16 Kruger's Crossing CCX Clydesdale Mark Frost
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women A Julie Swearingen
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 10-12 Rubin Field
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Karl Mikkelson
4 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Donnelly
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erin O'Connell
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A jennifer wardell
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
62 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eric Sletmoe
66 Cross Crusade Category C Adam Holt
17 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Thomas Cody
22 Cross Crusade Junior Men Rubin Field
16 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Eric Moody
29 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tom Iverson
34 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Wes Swearingen
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Gregg Leion
18 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
42 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Stephanie Hendricks
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A jennifer wardell
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Donnelly
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Christopher Van Tilburg
212 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Wes Swearingen
103 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Eric Sletmoe
27 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
23 Cross Crusade Junior Men Rubin Field
57 SSCXWC Men Sscxwc Karl Mikkelson
35 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Wes Swearingen
85 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Thomas Cody
2 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
150 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Kerr
33 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Frost
35 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tom Iverson
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Eric Moody
DNF Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tom Scully
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Adam Holt
5 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Tony Dirks
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Christopher Van Tilburg
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Rubin Field
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
17 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
24 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Edward W Tyynismaa
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Wes Swearingen
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
57 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Karl Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Stephanie Hendricks
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B jennifer wardell
19 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Jennifer Donnelly
DNF Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Carol Mikkelson
DNF Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jennifer Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
21 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
12 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
23 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Edward W Tyynismaa
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Rubin Field
35 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Wes Swearingen
15 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Stephanie Hendricks
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe
60 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Karl Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
57 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eric Sletmoe
34 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Stephanie Hendricks
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B jennifer wardell
25 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Wes Swearingen
25 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
32 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Edward W Tyynismaa
22 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
114 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tom Scully
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
28 Cross Crusade Junior Men Rubin Field
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Eric Moody
37 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tom Iverson
27 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Frost
20 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
12 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tom Scully
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B jennifer wardell
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Tony Dirks
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men C Bartholomew Martin
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men C Tony Dirks
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
53 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Eric Sletmoe
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Christopher Van Tilburg
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B jennifer wardell
16 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
12 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Robert Dobrey
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Eric Moody
83 Cross Crusade Category C Adam Holt
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Wes Swearingen
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men Rubin Field
17 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tom Scully
47 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Rubin Field
33 Cross Crusade Category B Wes Swearingen
56 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe
24 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Rubin Field
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Robert Dobrey
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Eric Moody
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks
7 Cross Crusade Category C Colton Swearingen
23 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Frost
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B jennifer wardell
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
17 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Rubin Field
31 Cross Crusade Junior Men Rubin Field
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B jennifer wardell
94 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matthew Monbouquette
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Sletmoe
114 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Tom Scully
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Thomas Cody
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Wes Swearingen
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
16 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
38 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tom Iverson
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Patrick Hughes
23 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
15 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tom Scully
45 Cross Crusade Category C Adam Holt
8 Cross Crusade Category C Colton Swearingen
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Eric Moody
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Tony Dirks
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Bartholomew Martin
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men C Tony Dirks
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Tony Dirks
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Andrew Hayes
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Bartholomew Martin
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Rubin Field
84 Battle at Barlow Masters C Eric Moody
5 Battle at Barlow Masters C Tony Dirks
11 Battle at Barlow Masters C Gregg Leion
17 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Mark Frost
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Zachary Mikkelson
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Rubin Field
12 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
4 Battle at Barlow Masters B Karl Mikkelson
7 Battle at Barlow Masters B Wes Swearingen
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Brian Towey
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women A Julie Swearingen
46 Battle at Barlow Men B Colton Swearingen
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters C Robert Dobrey
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Rubin Field
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Rubin Field
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Eric Moody
23 Hood River Double Cross Men B Colton Swearingen
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Tatum Tyynismaa
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Alix Melton
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Amalia Sletmoe
1 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Tom Scully
5 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Mark Frost
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Tony Dirks
21 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Stephanie Hendricks
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Robert Dobrey
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Karl Mikkelson
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Thomas Cody
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Tom Scully
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Eric Sletmoe
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Zachary Mikkelson
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women A Julie Swearingen
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women A jennifer wardell
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Tre Hendricks
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Brian Towey
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Rubin Field
18 Hood River Double Cross Men B Colton Swearingen
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women A Laura Hagen
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women A Julie Swearingen
17 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Stephanie Hendricks
4 Hood River Double Cross Women Junior Amalia Sletmoe
1 Hood River Double Cross Women Junior Taylor Tyynismaa
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ Brian Towey
DNF Hood River Double Cross Men Junior Zachary Mikkelson
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women A jennifer wardell
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Eric Moody
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Karl Mikkelson
23 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men B Eric Sletmoe
6 Hood River Double Cross Men Junior Rubin Field
DNF Hood River Double Cross Men Junior Austin Marquez
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Robert Dobrey
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Tony Dirks
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Tre Hendricks
6 Pain on the Peak Masters B Thomas Cody
5 Pain on the Peak Junior Men Rubin Field
66 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Moody
15 Monday PIR: August Series Novice Men Dan Hewitt
26 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Andrew Hayes
3 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Tony Dirks
65 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Karl Mikkelson
63 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Sletmoe
43 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Hayes
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wes Swearingen
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tony Dirks
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Dan Hewitt
58 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined John Kenney
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Dan Hewitt
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 John Kenney
120 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Dan Hewitt
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 John Kenney
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Dan Hewitt
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 John Kenney
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Dan Hewitt
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 John Kenney
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Dan Hewitt
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 John Kenney
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Dan Hewitt
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 John Kenney
96 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined John Kenney
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 John Kenney
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Dan Hewitt
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Dan Hewitt
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tony Dirks
40 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Hayes
38 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Moody
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Dan Hewitt
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Hayes
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tony Dirks
14 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4/5 Men Tony Dirks
106 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Tony Dirks
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tony Dirks
9 Gresham Criterium Category 5 Dan Hewitt
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Wes Swearingen
38 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Colton Swearingen
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
41 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Charles Ramsay
52 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Sletmoe
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Colton Swearingen
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Karl Mikkelson
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Wes Swearingen
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Mikkelson
2 Crook County Crush XC Women Category 2/35+ Laura Hagen
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Hayes
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Robert Dobrey
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Colton Swearingen
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Sletmoe
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Andrew Hayes
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Colton Swearingen
34 Cascade Creampuff Category 1 35-44 Men Rick Mattis
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Towey
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men U14 Rubin Field
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Robert Dobrey
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men U14 Zachary Mikkelson
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Wes Swearingen
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Hayes
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Karl Mikkelson
26 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Sletmoe
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Colton Swearingen
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Robert Dobrey
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Colton Swearingen
40 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Sletmoe
1 The Hood River Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 Colton Swearingen
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Zachary Mikkelson
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Karl Mikkelson
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Julie Swearingen
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 19+ Colton Swearingen
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Colton Swearingen
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Colton Swearingen
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Sletmoe
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Wes Swearingen
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 45-49 John Kenney
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 1/2 Gabriela Ferrat
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 John Kenney
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Gabriela Ferrat
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 4/5 John Kenney
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Gabriela Ferrat
196 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 4/5 John Kenney
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Gabriela Ferrat
221 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabriela Ferrat
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Gabriela Ferrat
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men 4/5 John Kenney
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Gabriela Ferrat
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 4/5 John Kenney
24 Monday PIR Novice Men Charles Ramsay
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Julie Swearingen
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Tony Dirks
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Laura Wilkinson
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 jennifer wardell
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men marty burck
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Albert Gonzales
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Gabriela Ferrat
10 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Brian Towey
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men John Kenney
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Eric Moody
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Karl Mikkelson
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Julie Swearingen
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men marty burck
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Tony Dirks
37 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Karl Mikkelson
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Eric Moody
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Brian Towey
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 John Kenney
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Gabriela Ferrat
27 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 jennifer wardell
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Laura Wilkinson
52 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Albert Gonzales
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Gabriela Ferrat
232 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Gabriela Ferrat
191 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined marty burck
237 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
261 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Towey
282 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
284 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Moody
322 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Karl Mikkelson
293 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Julie Swearingen
295 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Laura Wilkinson
320 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined jennifer wardell
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Brian Towey
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men John Kenney
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men marty burck
81 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Albert Gonzales
65 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Albert Gonzales
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Julie Swearingen
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Eric Moody
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Karl Mikkelson
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Tatum Tyynismaa
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women jennifer wardell
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Laura Wilkinson
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Tony Dirks
46 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Albert Gonzales
15 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Women Gabriela Ferrat
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Edward W Tyynismaa
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Brian Towey
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Eric Moody
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Karl Mikkelson
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Tony Dirks
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Andrew Hayes
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men John Kenney
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men marty burck
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men marty burck
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men John Kenney
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Brian Towey
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Eric Moody
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Karl Mikkelson
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Albert Gonzales
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Pro/1/2/3 Women Gabriela Ferrat
132 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Gabriela Ferrat
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Laura Wilkinson
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Julie Swearingen
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women jennifer wardell
40 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Combined Albert Gonzales
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Albert Gonzales
35 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Tony Dirks
27 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men Charles Ramsay
47 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Tony Dirks
42 Silverton RR Masters Men Wes Swearingen
1 Silverton RR Masters Women 40+ Julie Swearingen
10 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Colton Swearingen
10 Silverton RR Masters 40+ John Kenney
22 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Eric Sletmoe
30 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Wes Swearingen
35 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Karl Mikkelson
49 Silverton RR Masters Men Karl Mikkelson
11 Silverton RR Masters Men John Kenney
14 Silverton RR Masters Men Brian Towey
31 Silverton RR Masters Men Eric Sletmoe
8 Silverton RR Women 4 jennifer wardell
37 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Tony Dirks
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
65 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Laura Hagen
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Women 40-49 Laura Hagen
11 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Tony Dirks
13 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Eric Sletmoe
7 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Brian Towey
16 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen
1 Hood River Crit Series Junior Zachary Mikkelson
1 Hood River Crit Series Women Julie Swearingen
2 Hood River Crit Series Women jennifer wardell
8 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Wes Swearingen
12 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ John Kenney
26 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Colton Swearingen
15 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Karl Mikkelson
1 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
13 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
14 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Brian Towey
17 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
23 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Eric Sletmoe
24 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
18 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Eric Sletmoe
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
13 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 John Kenney
27 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
25 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Eric Sletmoe
15 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
11 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Colton Swearingen
10 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
4 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Brian Towey
5 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen
6 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Tony Dirks
9 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Brian Towey
9 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 John Kenney
2 Hood River Crit Series Women Julie Swearingen
4 Hood River Crit Series Women jennifer wardell
8 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Towey
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Colton Swearingen
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
62 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Johnson
24 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Brian Towey
1 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
6 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 John Kenney
7 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Tony Dirks
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen
2 Hood River Crit Series Women Julie Swearingen
5 Hood River Crit Series Women Jennifer Wordell
8 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 John Kenney
25 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
18 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
16 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
11 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Colton Swearingen
23 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Eric Sletmoe
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tony Dirks
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Towey
4 Hood River Crit Series Women Julie Swearingen
5 Hood River Crit Series Women jennifer wardell
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Brian Towey
3 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
4 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen
6 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Tony Dirks
8 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Eric Moody
2 Hood River Crit Series Junior Zachary Mikkelson
9 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Colton Swearingen
10 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Brian Towey
14 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
13 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
18 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
16 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Eric Moody
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 John Kenney
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Tre Hendricks
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Wes Swearingen
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Eric Sletmoe
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Eric Moody
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Tony Dirks
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Karl Mikkelson
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Tom Scully
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Women 40+ Julie Swearingen
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Tom Scully
72 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Karl Mikkelson
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 John Kenney
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Eric Sletmoe
59 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Tom Scully
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Tony Dirks
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Eric Moody
301 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Karl Mikkelson
271 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
263 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Scully
243 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Sletmoe
212 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Hayes
181 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
163 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Wes Swearingen
140 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Tre Hendricks
272 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Moody
309 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Julie Swearingen
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Julie Swearingen
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Tre Hendricks
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Tony Dirks
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Eric Moody
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes
62 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Karl Mikkelson
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Eric Sletmoe
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 John Kenney
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Wes Swearingen
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Tre Hendricks
1 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Women 40+ Julie Swearingen
76 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Tom Scully
75 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Eric Moody
73 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Tony Dirks
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Karl Mikkelson
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Wes Swearingen
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Eric Sletmoe
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 John Kenney
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Tre Hendricks
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Julie Swearingen
66 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Tom Scully
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Karl Mikkelson
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Tony Dirks
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Eric Moody
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Eric Sletmoe
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 John Kenney
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Wes Swearingen
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Tre Hendricks
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Women 40+ Julie Swearingen
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Wes Swearingen
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Tre Hendricks
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Wes Swearingen
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 John Kenney
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Eric Sletmoe
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Eric Moody
58 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Tony Dirks
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Karl Mikkelson
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Julie Swearingen
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Tom Scully
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Karl Mikkelson
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Tony Dirks
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Eric Moody
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Eric Sletmoe
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 John Kenney
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Wes Swearingen
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Tre Hendricks
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Women Julie Swearingen
70 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes
69 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Tom Scully
67 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Karl Mikkelson
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Tony Dirks
63 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Eric Moody
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Eric Sletmoe
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 John Kenney
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Wes Swearingen
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Tre Hendricks
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Women 40+ Julie Swearingen
1 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
1 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen
1 Hood River Crit Series Junior Zachary Mikkelson
8 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Wes Swearingen
17 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Brian Towey
2 Hood River Crit Series Junior Zachary Mikkelson
7 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 John Kenney
2 Hood River Crit Series Women jennifer wardell
2 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Tom Scully
10 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Colton Swearingen
8 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 John Kenney
7 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Tony Dirks
5 Hood River Crit Series Category 4/5 Brian Towey
1 Hood River Crit Series Women Julie Swearingen
4 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 John Kenney
57 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes
144 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrew Hayes
44 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Tony Dirks
29 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
23 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Tony Dirks