Mountain View Cycles/Subway

Event Category Name
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men Micah Melkonian
10 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men Davis Melkonian
DNF GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Moody
3 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
11 GPMC: Winter Cross Clydesdale Tony Dirks
61 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Micah Melkonian
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Sarah Raulston
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
51 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Michael Jones
37 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Christopher Van Tilburg
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Tre Hendricks
45 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Davis Melkonian
40 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
12 GPMC: Winter Cross Category B Micah Melkonian
20 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Micah Melkonian
51 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
50 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Karl Mikkelson
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Brad Ryhlick
55 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Mongouguette
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Mark Frost
18 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Tony Dirks
61 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
21 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Sam Wiley
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A Michael Jones
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men Davis Melkonian
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men Micah Melkonian
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sarah Raulston
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
48 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Michael Jones
34 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Christopher Van Tilburg
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Tre Hendricks
36 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Sam Wiley
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
46 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Karl Mikkelson
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Brad Ryhlick
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Mongouguette
43 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mark Frost
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Tony Dirks
56 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 17-18 Taylor Tyynismaa
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 17-18 Haley Leuband
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 Sam Wiley
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Micah Melkonian
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 Davis Melkonian
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 17-18 Taylor Tyynismaa
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Jones
36 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
92 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Mackintosh
20 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
DNF Cross Crusade Junior Men Micah Melkonian
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Davis Melkonian
2 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12 Davis Melkonian
29 Cross Crusade Junior Men Davis Melkonian
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
6 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
22 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Frost
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
9 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Sam Wiley
20 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 17-18 Taylor Tyynismaa
23 Cross Crusade Junior Men Micah Melkonian
6 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 13-14 Micah Melkonian
4 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
9 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 Sam Wiley
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 17-18 Sarah Raulston
1 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 17-18 Taylor Tyynismaa
10 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 Davis Melkonian
11 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Micah Melkonian
9 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 Sam Wiley
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Jones
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sarah Raulston
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Michael Jones
30 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Christopher Van Tilburg
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Tre Hendricks
35 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Sam Wiley
46 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
39 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Karl Mikkelson
20 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Brad Ryhlick
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Mongouguette
39 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mark Frost
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Tony Dirks
57 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
1 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Tony Dirks
4 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Mark Frost
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior Lucas Viuhkola
13 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Eric Moody
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
22 Cross Crusade Junior Men Davis Melkonian
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men Micah Melkonian
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men Sam Wiley
12 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
79 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Mackintosh
15 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
48 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Karl Mikkelson
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
3 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 17-18 Sarah Raulston
1 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 17-18 Taylor Tyynismaa
13 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 Davis Melkonian
10 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 Micah Melkonian
9 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
4 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 Sam Wiley
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Jones
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Jones
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 Taylor Tyynismaa
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Micah Melkonian
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Davis Melkonian
29 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
10 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sarah Raulston
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Adam Swail
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Michael Jones
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Christopher Van Tilburg
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Tre Hendricks
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Sam Wiley
43 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Karl Mikkelson
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Brad Ryhlick
41 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Mongouguette
37 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mark Frost
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Tony Dirks
52 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
91 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Mackintosh
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Clydesdale Tony Dirks
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men Micah Melkonian
20 Cross Crusade Junior Men Davis Melkonian
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Jones
12 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tony Dirks
8 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Adam Swail
92 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Mackintosh
35 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Frost
13 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
5 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 Sam Wiley
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sarah Raulston
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Michael Jones
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Christopher Van Tilburg
14 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 Micah Melkonian
28 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Sam Wiley
37 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Karl Mikkelson
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Tre Hendricks
37 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Mongouguette
33 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mark Frost
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Tony Dirks
51 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
23 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 Davis Melkonian
1 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 17-18 Taylor Tyynismaa
3 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 17-18 Sarah Raulston
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Tony Dirks
1 Psycho Cross Women Junior 17-18 Taylor Tyynismaa
10 Psycho Cross Men Junior 15-16 Sam Wiley
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Brad Ryhlick
44 Blind Date Men B Adam Swail
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Jones
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
74 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Adam Swail
50 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
26 Cross Crusade Junior Men Davis Melkonian
23 Cross Crusade Junior Men Micah Melkonian
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
34 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Michael Jones
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Christopher Van Tilburg
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Tre Hendricks
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Sam Wiley
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
29 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Karl Mikkelson
13 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Brad Ryhlick
34 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Mongouguette
30 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mark Frost
DNF GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Eric Moody
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Tony Dirks
44 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
30 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Eric Moody
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sarah Raulston
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Tony Dirks
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
31 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Andrew Hayes
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men Sam Wiley
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B David Mackintosh
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Tony Dirks
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
31 Blind Date Men B Adam Swail
17 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
DNF Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
11 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tony Dirks
9 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
76 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Mackintosh
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men Micah Melkonian
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men Davis Melkonian
17 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Adam Swail
73 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Eric Moody
33 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Frost
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
19 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Sam Wiley
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 Sam Wiley
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 17-18 Sarah Raulston
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sarah Raulston
22 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Sarah Raulston
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Michael Jones
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Christopher Van Tilburg
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Tre Hendricks
23 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Sam Wiley
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
26 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Karl Mikkelson
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Brad Ryhlick
30 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Mongouguette
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mark Frost
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Tony Dirks
35 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 17-18 Taylor Tyynismaa
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 Davis Melkonian
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Clydesdale Tony Dirks
13 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 Micah Melkonian
11 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
20 Cross Crusade Junior Men Micah Melkonian
103 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Matthew Monboquette
13 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Tony Dirks
24 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
42 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mark Frost
77 Cross Crusade Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
12 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Christopher Van Tilburg
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Michael Jones
5 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
26 Cross Crusade Junior Men Davis Melkonian
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Adam Swail
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
80 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Mackintosh
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
69 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B David Mackintosh
16 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
6 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Tony Dirks
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Micah Melkonian
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Davis Melkonian
1 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 17-18 Taylor Tyynismaa
16 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12 Davis Melkonian
10 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14 Micah Melkonian
9 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
6 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16 Sam Wiley
1 CrossAflixion Cup Girls 17-18 Taylor Tyynismaa
6 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 Sam Wiley
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 17-18 Sarah Raulston
29 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Davis Melkonian
12 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Moody
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
23 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Eric Sletmoe
16 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Tony Dirks
11 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
14 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Sam Wiley
17 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Micah Melkonian
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Sarah Raulston
11 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Amy Moody
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Julie Swearingen
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
6 Hood River Double Cross Category B Christopher Van Tilburg
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ B Men Karl Mikkelson
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Brad Ryhlick
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Matt Mongouguette
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Mark Frost
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Tony Dirks
29 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Sam Wiley
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Tre Hendricks
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Christopher Van Tilburg
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Michael Jones
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women Sarah Raulston
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Mark Frost
39 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Moody
13 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Matt Mongouguette
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Brad Ryhlick
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
14 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Sarah Raulston
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Tony Dirks
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Christopher Van Tilburg
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
7 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
14 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Clydesdale Tony Dirks
5 Pain and Suffer'n CX Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
8 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
9 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Michael Jones
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
19 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Zach Mikkelson
13 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) William Lamer
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Tony Dirks
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Gregg Leion
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Michael Jones
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Christopher Van Tilburg
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Taylor Tyynismaa
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women Sarah Raulston
4 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men B 35+ Tony Dirks
10 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men 50+ Robert Dobrey
8 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men 50+ Brian Dumais
7 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men 50+ Gregg Leion
3 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale Andrew Hayes
1 Kruger's Kermesse Clydesdale Tony Dirks
8 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men C 35+ Andrew Hayes
37 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Robert Dobrey
6 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 50-54 Robert Dobrey
67 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
3 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 40-44 Brad Ryhlick
28 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Brad Ryhlick
5 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 50-54 John Kenney
35 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined John Kenney
12 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49 Tony Dirks
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 50-59 Gregg Leion
15 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Zach Mikkelson
10 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) William Lamer
4 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
6 Longview Criterium Men Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
8 Longview Criterium Men Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
26 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
7 Longview Downtown Dash for Cash Men A Road Tony Dirks
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
16 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Jones
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Michael Jones
11 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Gregg Leion
3 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 Brad Ryhlick
38 OUCH: Combined Combined Robert Dobrey
19 OUCH: Combined Combined Brad Ryhlick
6 OUCH Masters Men 50-54 Robert Dobrey
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Ruby
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
30 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Eric Moody
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 John Kenney
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
9 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Tony Dirks
67 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 John Kenney
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men John Kenney
14 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women Andrew Hayes
4 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women Tony Dirks
9 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) William Lamer
13 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Solo Men Loren Mason-Gere
13 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Zach Mikkelson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
11 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Tony Dirks
15 Pickett's Charge Category 1 19-34 Men Loren Mason-Gere
11 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ Gregg Leion
11 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 35-44 Kyle Gomez
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Adam Swail
7 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 45+ Men Gregg Leion
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
13 Elkhorn Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men John Kenney
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Ruby
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Adam Swail
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Ruby
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Adam Swail
10 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Loren Mason-Gere
55 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters David Mackintosh
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Tre Hendricks
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters John Kenney
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Tony Dirks
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Eric Moody
77 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Tony Dirks
192 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Tre Hendricks
289 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined David Mackintosh
329 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
345 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Eric Moody
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Tre Hendricks
67 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 David Mackintosh
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 John Kenney
73 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Tony Dirks
78 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Eric Moody
61 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Tre Hendricks
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Tony Dirks
78 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Eric Moody
250 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined John Kenney
68 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 David Mackintosh
60 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 John Kenney
47 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Tre Hendricks
77 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Eric Moody
72 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Tony Dirks
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men John Kenney
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men John Kenney
52 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Tre Hendricks
80 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men David Mackintosh
77 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Eric Moody
68 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men David Mackintosh
72 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ John Kenney
73 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Tony Dirks
78 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Eric Moody
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Tre Hendricks
65 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ David Mackintosh
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Tre Hendricks
66 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ David Mackintosh
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ John Kenney
72 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Tony Dirks
77 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Eric Moody
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Eric Moody
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Tony Dirks
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters John Kenney
62 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters David Mackintosh
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Tre Hendricks
4 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) William Lamer
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Gregg Leion
7 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Zach Mikkelson
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Loren Mason-Gere
7 Oregon Super D Hood River Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) Zach Mikkelson
4 Oregon Super D Hood River Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) William Lamer
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4/5 David Mackintosh
1 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5 John Kenney
11 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Loren Mason-Gere
9 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 3 Tony Dirks
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Ruby
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Kyle Gomez
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Gregg Leion
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Ruby
9 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 Men Gregg Leion
12 Bear Springs XC Category 1 19-34 Men Loren Mason-Gere
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Loren Mason-Gere
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ David Mackintosh
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 David Mackintosh
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 David Mackintosh
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Tony Dirks
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Gregg Leion
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 John Kenney
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 David Mackintosh
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 David Mackintosh
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Loren Mason-Gere
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Eric Moody
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 David Mackintosh
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 David Mackintosh
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Craig Ruby
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Loren Mason-Gere
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Gregg Leion
33 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Tony Dirks
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Loren Mason-Gere
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Tre Hendricks
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tre Hendricks
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Andrew Hayes
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tre Hendricks
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 David Mackintosh
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Tony Dirks
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Loren Mason-Gere
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Andrew Hayes
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 David Mackintosh
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ John Kenney
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Tre Hendricks
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Brad Ryhlick
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Andrew Hayes
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men David Mackintosh
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Tony Dirks
210 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Andrew Hayes
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Andrew Hayes
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men David Mackintosh
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Tre Hendricks
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men Brad Ryhlick
190 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Brad Ryhlick
268 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Tony Dirks
176 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined John Kenney
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Tre Hendricks
305 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined David Mackintosh
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Tony Dirks
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ John Kenney
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Tre Hendricks
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Brad Ryhlick
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Andrew Hayes
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ John Kenney
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Tony Dirks
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men David Mackintosh
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men David Mackintosh
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Andrew Hayes
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Tre Hendricks
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ John Kenney
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ John Kenney
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Tony Dirks
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Tre Hendricks
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men David Mackintosh
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Andrew Hayes
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men Brad Ryhlick
6 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 David Mackintosh
1 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 Brad Ryhlick
10 Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Tre Hendricks
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Andrew Hayes
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Tre Hendricks
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Tony Dirks
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Mackintosh
7 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Brad Ryhlick
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Loren Mason-Gere
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Gregg Leion
21 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Tre Hendricks
3 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Brad Ryhlick
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Mackintosh
18 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Robert Dobrey
2 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Brad Ryhlick
27 Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes
1 Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Mackintosh
41 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 4 Andrew Hayes
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Michael Jones
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Tony Dirks
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ Brad Ryhlick