Mountain View Cycles/Subway

Event Category Name
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Davis Melkonian
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Men Micah Melkonian
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN JUNIOR 15-16 Micah Melkonian
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN JUNIOR 13-14 Davis Melkonian
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Micah Melkonian
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Davis Melkonian
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Sam Wiley
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men Walker Hendricks
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Micah Melkonian
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Davis Melkonian
65 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
41 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Walker Hendricks
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Connor Dunn
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Davis Melkonian
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Sam Wiley
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Micah Melkonian
19 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Don Wiley
12 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Robert Dobrey
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
30 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Eric Moody
34 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
11 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Connor Dunn
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
119 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Tre Hendricks
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Walker Hendricks
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Davis Melkonian
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Micah Melkonian
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Hendricks
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Micah Melkonian
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Davis Melkonian
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Walker Hendricks
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Sam Wiley
17 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Hendricks
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Micah Melkonian
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Davis Melkonian
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Zach Mikkelson
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Davis Melkonian
70 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Eric Moody
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Walker Hendricks
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Micah Melkonian
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Tre Hendricks
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Micah Melkonian
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
32 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Walker Hendricks
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Davis Melkonian
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Micah Melkonian
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Davis Melkonian
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Micah Melkonian
19 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Andrew Stewart
31 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Eric Moody
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men Davis Melkonian
1 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Men Micah Melkonian
4 GPTB: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Daniel Melkonian
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Zach Mikkelson
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Hendricks
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Eric Moody
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Tre Hendricks
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Walker Hendricks
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Davis Melkonian
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Micah Melkonian
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Davis Melkonian
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Connor Dunn
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Tre Hendricks
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
15 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
42 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Walker Hendricks
22 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Sam Wiley
13 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Connor Dunn
24 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men Micah Melkonian
17 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 50+ Don Wiley
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Master 50+ Daniel Melkonian
7 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
10 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Sam Wiley
8 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Daniel Melkonian
7 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B Zach Mikkelson
31 Battle at Barlow Category B Micah Melkonian
13 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
21 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Davis Melkonian
13 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Sam Wiley
34 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Don Wiley
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Micah Melkonian
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men Micah Melkonian
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
28 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men Davis Melkonian
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Master 50+ Daniel Melkonian
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 Zach Mikkelson
1 Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
13 Double Cross Junior Men Connor Dunn
11 Double Cross Junior Men Davis Melkonian
9 Double Cross Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
6 Double Cross Junior Men Micah Melkonian
14 Double Cross Master 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
8 Double Cross Master 50+ Daniel Melkonian
24 Double Cross Master 35+ C Andrew Stewart
5 Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
8 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Hendricks
2 Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Colleen Jones
42 Double Cross Junior Men Walker Hendricks
17 Double Cross Singlespeed Tre Hendricks
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Connor Dunn
5 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
4 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian
11 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 Zach Mikkelson
8 GPTB: Double Cross Master 50+ Daniel Melkonian
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Master 35+ B Eric Moody
20 GPTB: Double Cross Master 35+ B Karl Mikkelson
3 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
5 GPTB: Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
10 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Davis Melkonian
7 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
21 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
6 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men Micah Melkonian
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Micah Melkonian
9 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Davis Melkonian
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Master 50+ Daniel Melkonian
17 Monday PIR Maters Men 4/5 Karl Mikkelson
4 OBRA Hillclimb Mstr Men 50-54 Robert Dobrey
44 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Robert Dobrey
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 15-18 Micah Melkonian
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 10-14 Davis Melkonian
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 3 Men 19+ Daniel Melkonian
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 10-14 Zach Mikkelson
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Men 10-14 Zach Mikkelson
77 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
80 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Eric Sletmoe
2 Cascade Cream Puff 100 CAT 1 45+ MEN Tom Kosmalski
2 Cascade Cream Puff 100 CAT 1 19-34 MEN Loren Mason-Gere
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ David Mackintosh
151 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Tre Hendricks
52 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ David Mackintosh
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Tre Hendricks
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Tre Hendricks
256 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined David Mackintosh
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 80+ 6-hour Loren Mason-Gere
45 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ David Mackintosh
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Tre Hendricks
46 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ David Mackintosh
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ David Mackintosh
36 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Tre Hendricks
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ David Mackintosh
15 Sisters Stampede Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tre Hendricks
19 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Tre Hendricks
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Cat 3 40+ David Mackintosh
26 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
DNF Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 15-18 Sam Wiley
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
7 Kings Valley RR Masters 40+ (Cat 3,4,5) David Mackintosh
22 Kings Valley RR Category 4/5 Men Eric Moody
10 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
11 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
9 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
15 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
8 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
17 Banana Belt Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
17 Cherry Pie Men 50+ John Kenney
9 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ David Mackintosh