Mountain View Cycles/Subway

Event Category Name
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Micah Melkonian
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men Micah Melkonian
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Micah Melkonian
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Micah Melkonian
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Walker Hendricks
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Micah Melkonian
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Micah Melkonian
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Walker Hendricks
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Tom Iverson
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men Micah Melkonian
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Karl Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Walker Hendricks
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Davis Melkonian
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Micah Melkonian
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Zach Mikkelson
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 Zach Mikkelson
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Micah Melkonian
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Micah Melkonian
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Zach Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Walker Hendricks
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Davis Melkonian
84 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Karl Mikkelson
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Tom Iverson
75 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Tom Iverson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Zach Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Amy Moody
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Micah Melkonian
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Davis Melkonian
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
71 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Tom Iverson
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Davis Melkonian
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Micah Melkonian
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Walker Hendricks
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Mark Deresta
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Karl Mikkelson
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Zach Mikkelson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks
9 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
DNF Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
4 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
5 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
2 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Zach Mikkelson
4 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Mark Deresta
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men Davis Melkonian
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Junior Men Micah Melkonian
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Karl Mikkelson
83 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Tom Iverson
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Davis Melkonian
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Junior Men Micah Melkonian
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
87 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Tom Iverson
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Walker Hendricks
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category C Andrew Stewart
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
15 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Eric Moody
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Zach Mikkelson
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Mark Deresta
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Andrew Stewart
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Connor Dunn
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 Sam Wiley
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Zach Mikkelson
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Davis Melkonian
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Jennifer Wardell
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Mark Deresta
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Eric Moody
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Micah Melkonian
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Micah Melkonian
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
41 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Karl Mikkelson
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men Davis Melkonian
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Andrew Stewart
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Lora Melkonian
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Micah Melkonian
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men Davis Melkonian
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Karl Mikkelson
19 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Brian Dumais
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 55+ Brian Dumais
74 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Brian Dumais
130 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Lora Melkonian
23 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tre Hendricks
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Tre Hendricks
7 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 Brian Dumais
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-54 Lora Melkonian
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zach Mikkelson
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Karl Mikkelson
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tre Hendricks
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Karl Mikkelson
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 15-16 Zach Mikkelson
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 15-16 Micah Melkonian
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
12 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Karl Mikkelson
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35+ Lora Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Deresta
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Karl Mikkelson
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Davis Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Micah Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Deresta
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35+ Lora Melkonian
DNF Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Davis Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Micah Melkonian
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Deresta
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Micah Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Davis Melkonian
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35+ Lora Melkonian
3 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Tre Hendricks
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35+ Lora Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Deresta
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Daniel Melkonian
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Davis Melkonian
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Micah Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Deresta
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Daniel Melkonian
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Davis Melkonian
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Sam Wiley
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men Micah Melkonian
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Hayes
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35+ Lora Melkonian
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zach Mikkelson
36 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Karl Mikkelson
5 Tuesday PIR Junior A zach mikelson
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Women 35+ Lora Melkonian
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Lora Melkonian
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Andrew Stewart
31 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Eric Moody
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Deresta
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Hayes
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men Davis Melkonian
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men Sam Wiley
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 45+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women 35+ Lora Melkonian
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Deresta
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Deresta
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Hayes
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men Micah Melkonian
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men Davis Melkonian
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men Sam Wiley
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 45+ Daniel Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women 35+ Lora Melkonian
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Deresta
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Deresta
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 3 Men 19+ Mark Deresta
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Hayes
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men Micah Melkonian
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men Davis Melkonian
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men Zach Mikkelson
11 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men Sam Wiley
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 45+ Daniel Melkonian
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 45+ Karl Mikkelson
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Women 35+ Lora Melkonian
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 35-44 Mark Deresta
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men Micah Melkonian