Mountain View Cycles/Subway

Event Category Name
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Davis Melkonian
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Davis Melkonian
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Davis Melkonian
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Davis Melkonian
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Davis Melkonian
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Davis Melkonian
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
18 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Tre Hendricks
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Tre Hendricks
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tre Hendricks
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
20 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed matt monbouquette
9 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women elizabeth gintz
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Tre Hendricks
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Davis Melkonian
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B Micah Melkonian
1 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
4 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
9 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Davis Melkonian
10 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 Davis Melkonian
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 35+ A Lora Melkonian
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Daniel Melkonian
36 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Andrew Stewart
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 50+ Lora Melkonian
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women 35+ Lora Melkonian
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women 35+ Lora Melkonian
DNF Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Daniel Melkonian
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Brian Dumas
11 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Terry Mallon
34 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Andrew Stewart
18 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Brian Dumais
35 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Andrew Stewart