Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 2/3 Hagai Tavori
42 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ Category 3 Curtis Loeb
40 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Hagai Tavori
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
25 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Hagai Tavori
20 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Richard Rosko
13 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Colin Howard
94 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Albert Passadore
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Hagai Tavori
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Curtis Loeb
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Hagai Tavori
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Jan Moss
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Albert Passadore
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Jan Moss
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Bryan Smith
12 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Colin Howard
14 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Hagai Tavori
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Albert Passadore
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Richard Rosko
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Hagai Tavori
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Clydesdale Bryan Smith
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Albert Passadore
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Colin Howard
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Hagai Tavori
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Women Jan Moss
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle Joseph Boquiren
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle Albert Passadore
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Albert Passadore
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Hagai Tavori
30 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Colin Howard
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Erik Goodfriend
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Hagai Tavori
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Hagai Tavori
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Albert Passadore
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Albert Passadore
19 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Colin Howard
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Erik Goodfriend
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 15-16 Juliana Smith
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Katerina Smith
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 3/4/5 Katerina Smith
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 3/4/5 Juliana Smith
5 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Bryan Smith
12 GPCM: NINKROSSI Singlespeed Hagai Tavori
35 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 50+ Erik Goodfriend
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle Joseph Boquiren
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle Albert Passadore
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle Albert Passadore
41 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Albert Passadore
15 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Hagai Tavori
18 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Erik Goodfriend
19 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Colin Howard
29 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Joseph Boquiren
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Hagai Tavori
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Albert Passadore
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Erik Goodfriend
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Hagai Tavori
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
14 Corn Cross 1 Singlespeed Richard Rosko
35 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Colin Howard
34 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
42 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed David German
30 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Kristopher Celtnieks
41 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alex Wilson
5 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Chris Jackson
5 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Chris Jackson
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Open 1/2/3 Alex Wilson
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Colin Howard
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
3 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 30-39 Points Alex Wilson
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters 30-39 Scratch Alex Wilson
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 30-34 3K Pursuit Alex Wilson
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Hagai Tavori
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Curtis Loeb
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 Juliana Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
11 Sasquatch Duro Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
9 Sasquatch Duro Men 40-49 Greg Stokes
49 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alex Wilson
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Curtis Loeb
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
7 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Alex Wilson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Curtis Loeb
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
38 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
11 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
8 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Masters Men 55-59 Jonathan Lyons
60 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alex Wilson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kristopher Celtnieks
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Travor Hagai
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Curtis Loeb
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
29 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 55-59 Jonathan Lyons
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Brendan Marnell
18 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Richard Rosko
12 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Criterium Alex Wilson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Brendan Marnell
23 Tuesday Night PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Colin Howard
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Colin Howard
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Curtis Loeb
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
123 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
130 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brendan Marnell
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kristopher Celtnieks
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
1 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
20 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Alex Wilson
24 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Alex Wilson
23 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
22 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
13 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Colin Howard
8 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Brendan Marnell
25 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
20 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Alex Wilson
9 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Colin Howard
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 Brendan Marnell
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kristopher Celtnieks
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Curtis Loeb
132 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
88 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
14 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
6 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 55-59 Jonathan Lyons
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brendan Marnell
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Greg Estes
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Karin Wohlert
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Kristopher Celtnieks
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Curtis Loeb
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 David German
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
12 Portland Design Works Omnium Men 1/2/3 Alex Wilson
38 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Kristopher Celtnieks
32 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Alex Wilson
6 Hammer Velo Crit Women 40 Angela Horton Gapay
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
35 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Alex Wilson
19 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
9 Hammer Velo Crit Women Category 3 Angela Horton Gapay
14 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Colin Howard
5 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 4/5 Brendan Marnell
4 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 Erik Goodfriend
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Alex Wilson
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Brendan Marnell
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Colin Howard
27 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Erik Goodfriend
20 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Colin Howard
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ Albert Passadore
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ Albert Passadore
8 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 1/2/3 Alex Wilson
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Alex Wilson
4 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
11 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Colin Howard
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Greg Estes
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-69 Chris Jackson
22 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Greg Stokes
17 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Richard Rosko
31 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
19 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Wilson
6 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3 Alex Wilson
5 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Alex Wilson
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
8 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Alex Wilson
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 3K Alex Wilson
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alex Wilson
9 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
76 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Greg Estes
42 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Alex Wilson
11 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Kristopher Celtnieks
43 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Erik Goodfriend
25 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Colin Howard
45 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Darren Ferris
45 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Darren Ferris
2 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 Jonathan Lyons
11 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Richard Rosko
DNF Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Albert Passadore
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ Category 3 Richard Rosko
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Women 40+ Karin Wohlert
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 50+ Jonathan Lyons
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Women 40+ Karin Wohlert
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 50+ Jonathan Lyons
3 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
26 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 Colin Howard
36 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
23 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Alex Wilson
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
38 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Karin Wohlert
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Women 40+ Karin Wohlert
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 50+ Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Women 40+ Karin Wohlert
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 50+ Jonathan Lyons
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
7 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
4 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 Alex Wilson
2 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
8 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Erik Goodfriend
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 4/5 Men Brendan Marnell
20 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
19 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brendan Marnell
24 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
25 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
4 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 55-59 Jonathan Lyons
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Brendan Marnell
20 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Alex Wilson
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 Kristopher Celtnieks
32 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
2 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 60+ Greg Estes
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Erik Goodfriend
43 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Colin Howard
26 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Nate Harp
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Alex Wilson
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Isaac Potoczny-Jones
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks
7 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
DNS Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 Jonathan Lyons
30 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kristopher Celtnieks
54 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Wilson
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Jonathan Lyons
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Alex Wilson
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Kristopher Celtnieks