Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Colin Howard
11 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Chris Jackson
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Greg Stokes
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Erik Goodfriend
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Greg Stokes
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Hagai Tavori
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Curtis Loeb
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David German
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
33 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sally Loughridge
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Greg Stokes
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Hagai Tavori
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Curtis Loeb
8 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sally Loughridge
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Hagai Tavori
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Stokes
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sally Loughridge
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Hugh Gapay
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed Angela Horton Gapay
12 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Masters Men 45-54 Richard Rosko
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Colin Howard
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sally Loughridge
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David German
14 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
20 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Erik Goodfriend
5 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Colin Howard
11 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 Greg Stokes
13 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Alex Wilson
3 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Issac Hoffman
4 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Issac Hoffman
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Colin Howard
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
19 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Masters Men 40+ Greg Stokes
7 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Colin Howard
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Colin Howard
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Bryan Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Colin Howard
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Jeff Tedder
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
139 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
90 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-69 Jonathan Lyons
71 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
44 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Jonathan Lyons
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship Masters Men 60-64 Jonathan Lyons
6 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 25-34 Christopher Robertson
45 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 David German
24 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Novice Men 40-49 Kevin Dickson
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Men 4/5 Colin Howard
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Stokes
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Erik Goodfriend
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Greg Stokes
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 45-49 Richard Rosko
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Erik Goodfriend
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Stokes
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 50+ Erik Goodfriend
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Greg Stokes
DNS Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Richard Rosko
15 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Stokes
16 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Greg Stokes
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Greg Stokes
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Albert Passadore
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 40-49 Kevin Dickson
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Richard Rosko
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Colin Howard
10 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall - Men Jonathan Lyons
11 Overall Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Overall Jonathan Lyons
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 3 Masters Men 60+ Jonathan Lyons
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 2 Masters Men 60+ Jonathan Lyons
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Festival: Stage 1 Masters Men 60+ Jonathan Lyons
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Isaac Potoczny-Jones
30 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
2 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Masters Men 60-64 Jonathan Lyons
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Stokes
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Colin Howard
12 Dirty Circles Masters 3/4 35+ Colin Howard
88 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Jonathan Lyons
88 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Jonathan Lyons
6 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 60-69 Jonathan Lyons