Hammer Velo

Event Category Name
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sally Loughridge
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Greg Stokes
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sally Loughridge
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Greg Stokes
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Greg Stokes
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 3/4/5 Men Greg Stokes
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Greg Stokes
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men Greg Stokes
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Greg Stokes
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Masters Category 4/5 Men Greg Stokes
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Greg Stokes
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Greg Stokes
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Open Men
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sally Loughridge
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Stokes
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Results Open Men
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sally Loughridge
11 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40+ Greg Stokes
6 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 4/5 Daniel Peterson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Daniel Peterson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Men Greg Stokes
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Series Team Competition Open Men
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Daniel Peterson
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sally Loughridge
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Jan Moss
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
7 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 1/2/3 40+ Greg Stokes
6 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Issak Walker
8 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 Daniel Peterson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Daniel Peterson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Stokes
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Colin Howard
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Daniel Peterson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Sally Loughridge
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Angela Horton Gapay
10 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Richard Rosko
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 45-49 Greg Stokes
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Daniel Peterson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Stokes
18 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
17 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Men 45+ Curtis Loeb
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 3/4 Daniel Peterson
7 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 50-54 Richard Rosko
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Daniel Peterson
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Greg Stokes
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Peterson
24 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Greg Stokes
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Peterson
32 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Greg Stokes
6 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Erik Goodfriend
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Richard Rosko
8 Montinore RR Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Greg Stokes
17 Montinore RR Overall Masters 1/2/3 Greg Stokes
9 Montinore RR Women 4/5 Sally Loughridge
33 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Alex Wilson
21 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Greg Stokes
15 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Erik Goodfriend
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Erik Goodfriend
27 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Alex Wilson
7 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men Erik Goodfriend
4 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men Richard Rosko
2 OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Women Sally Loughridge
DNF OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Men Albert Passadore
4 OBRA XC Championships Category 3 Novice Men Kevin Dickson
6 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Stokes
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Daniel Peterson
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Erik Goodfriend
1 Piece of Cake RR Women 40+ 3/4/5 Sally Loughridge
14 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Greg Stokes
11 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Daniel Peterson
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Erik Goodfriend
21 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Alex Wilson
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Colin Howard
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Greg Stokes
6 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Sally Loughridge
7 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Overall Sally Loughridge
57 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex Wilson
DNS Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Alex Wilson
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Alex Wilson