Sunset Cycles

Event Category Name
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men C 35+ Kyle Remington
94 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ C Kyle Remington
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A John Weathers
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
139 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Andy Armstrong
97 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Paul Greenwalt
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Kyle Remington
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Andy Armstrong
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Andy Armstrong
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A John Weathers
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
194 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andy Armstrong
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
111 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A John Weathers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andy Armstrong
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dan Lautenbach
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A John Weathers
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
142 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category C Andy Armstrong
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andy Armstrong
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
58 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen
27 Battle At Barlow Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
2 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A John Weathers
3 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Jeff Otto
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ C Kyle Remington
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Jeff Otto
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ John Weathers
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Andy Armstrong
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Dan Lautenbach
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Peter Nielsen
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Kyle Remington
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Dan Lautenbach
70 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Mark Nielsen
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
DNF Salem STXC Category 2 Men Dan Lautenbach
12 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Peter Nielsen
12 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Peter Nielsen
11 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Mark Nielsen
17 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Matt Bloom
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 4/5 Matt Bloom
11 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Peter Nielsen
4 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 John Weathers
1 Test of Endurance 100K Men 40-49 John Weathers
1 Test of Endurance Category 1 Men 50+ Jeff Otto
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Jeff Otto
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men John Weathers
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Greenwalt
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 John Weathers
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Michael Daggett
32 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 Matt Bloom
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 John Weathers
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
6 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Terrell Richards
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 50-59 Men Terrell Richards
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 50+ Jeff Otto
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 Matt Bloom
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
8 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Matt Bloom
3 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 2 50-59 Terrell Richards
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Clydesdale Dan Lautenbach
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt
19 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Andy Armstrong
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 50+ Jeff Otto
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ Jeff Otto
1 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 John Weathers
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 50-59 Men Terrell Richards
1 Mudslinger XC Category 1 50+ Jeff Otto
2 Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Paul Greenwalt
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men Terrell Richards
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 50+ Men Jeff Otto
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men John Weathers
18 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Andy Armstrong
121 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andy Armstrong
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 John Weathers
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Peter Nielsen
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Clydesdale 200+ Dan Lautenbach
22 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Mark Nielsen
13 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Peter Nielsen
18 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Mark Nielsen
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Peter Nielsen
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 50+ Jeff Otto
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 John Weathers
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Jeff Otto
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men Jeff Otto
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men John Weathers
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 50-54 Jeff Otto