Team Cthulhu

Event Category Name
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Hazel Gross
83 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Max Kirchoff
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Jason Uland
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Hazel Gross
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Clydesdale Max Kirchoff
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Max Kirchoff
25 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Joshua Diep-Anderson
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Hazel Gross
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Hazel Gross
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Hazel Gross
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Hazel Gross
21 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Justin Gorder
18 GPTB: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Kevin Talley
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Max Kirchoff
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Hazel Gross
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Jason Uland
21 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Jason Uland
28 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Max Kirchoff
12 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Jason Uland
11 GPTB: Double Cross Women C Christina Collada
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Kevin Talley
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Jason Uland
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Michael Hancuff
3 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30+ Sprints Cynthia Velasquez
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Keirin Cynthia Velasquez
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Women 30+ 500 meter Cynthia Velasquez
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Team Sprints Cynthia Velasquez
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Pursuit Cynthia Velasquez
6 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Points Race Cynthia Velasquez
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nick Manz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Michael Hancuff
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Kevin Talley
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Nick Manz
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Micheal Hancuff
6 Monday PIR Masters 3-4 Travis Russell
8 PDW Track Omnium Men 4-5 Michael Hancuff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Cynthia Velasquez
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 Michael Haniicuff
109 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
3 Fast Twitch Fridays NOVICE Cynthia Velasquez
14 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 Michael Hancuff
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 Joshua Diep-Anderson
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4-5 Kevin Talle
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Men 4-5 Kevin Talley
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jason Uland
1 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4/5 Women Pursuit Cynthia Velasquez
3 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4/5 Women Sprints Cynthia Velasquez
2 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4/5 Men Sprints Joshua Diep-Anderson
2 OBRA Track Championships Women Cat 4/5 Cynthia Velasquez
9 OBRA Track Championships Cat 4 Men Kevin Talley
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Kevin Talley
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Cat 4/5 Cynthia Velasquez
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Cat 4 Joshua Diep-Anderson
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Cat 4 Kevin Talley
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Cynthia Velasquez
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Joshua Diep-Anderson
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Talley
33 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jason Uland
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4 Kevin Talley
10 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Travis Russell
33 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Jason Uland
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Max Kirchoff
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Wmn Hazel Gross
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Cynthia Velasquez
13 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Travis Russell
12 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Men Max Kirchoff
10 Monday PIR Novice Men Max Kirchoff
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Travis Russell
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Cynthia Velasquez
22 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Joshua Diep-Anderson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Beginner Women Cynthia Velasquez
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Joshua Diep-Anderson
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Men Joshua Diep-Anderson
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Talley
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Travis Russell
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Men Max Kirchoff
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Max Kirchoff
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Travis Russell
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Men Kevin Talley
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Men Joshua Diep-Anderson
14 Monday PIR Novice Men Max Kirchoff
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Travis Russell
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Joshua Diep-Anderson
18 Monday PIR Novice Men Max Kirchoff
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Kevin Talley
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 4 Cynthia Velasquez
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Joshua Diep-Anderson
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Cynthia Velasquez
8 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Men Travis Russell
22 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Men Max Kirchoff
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Travis Russell
DNF Monday PIR Novice Men Max Kirchoff
18 Monday PIR Novice Men Max Kirchoff
17 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Talley
10 Monday PIR Novice Men Max Kirchoff
32 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Kevin Talley
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40 4/5 Jason Uland
194 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Max Kirchoff
167 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kevin Talley
249 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christina Collada
15 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Christina Collada
26 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Max Kirchoff
22 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Kevin Talley