Pacific Pedaling

Event Category Name
8 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men David Rasca
27 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men Aaron Lopez
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus
25 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Aaron Lopez
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 13-14 Aaron Lopez
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 Aaron Lopez
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus
25 Cross Crusade Junior Men Aaron Lopez
7 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 13-14 Aaron Lopez
3 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 Aaron Lopez
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus
22 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men Aaron Lopez
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men Aaron Lopez
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus
4 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 Aaron Lopez
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 Aaron Lopez
27 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus
3 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 Aaron Lopez
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus
5 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 Aaron Lopez
32 Cross Crusade Junior Men Aaron Lopez
22 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men Aaron Lopez
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 Aaron Lopez
22 Cross Crusade Category C Jonathan Rasca
14 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus
25 Cross Crusade Junior Men Aaron Lopez
2 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men A James Cloyd
15 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Beginner Aaron Lopez
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A James Cloyd
6 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 13-14 Aaron Lopez
5 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14 Aaron Lopez
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A James Cloyd
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Beginner Aaron Lopez
21 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Aaron Lopez
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A James Cloyd
9 Hutch's Cyclocross Beginner Aaron Lopez
4 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Women B 35+ Ellen Miller
10 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men A 35+ PAT KUDSZUS
11 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men Aaron Lopez
2 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Aaron Lopez
6 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men PAT KUDSZUS
10 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jonathan Rasca
3 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Martha Paulus
6 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jonathan Rasca
12 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jonathan Rasca
3 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Aaron Lopez
3 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
9 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Martha Paulus
14 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Jonathan Rasca
4 Salem STXC Junior Men 10-14 Aaron Lopez
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
15 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men PAT KUDSZUS
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
3 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Ellen Miller
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Women Ellen Miller
21 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jonathan Rasca
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Rasca
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 PAT KUDSZUS