Broken Spoke Cycling

Event Category Name
23 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Jared Rammell
8 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men jeremy whitman
25 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Jake Turner
37 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Jake Turner
19 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men jeremy whitman
35 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Jared Rammell
26 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Mier
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Todd Meier
17 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Meir
27 Cross Crusade Category B Jake Turner
12 Cross Crusade Category B Jared Rammell
3 Cross Crusade Category B jeremy whitman
1 Cross Crusade Category B jeremy whitman
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Todd Meir
28 Cross Crusade Category B Jake Turner
6 Cross Crusade Category B Jared Rammell
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Todd Meier
75 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jody White
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Jody White
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Jody White
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Jody White
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Jody White
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Jody White
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Jody White
83 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jody White
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Jody White
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew Beeter
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Jake Turner
76 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Phipps
46 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Robb FLOTH
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Jared Rammell
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men jeremy whitman
297 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jody White
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Robb FLOTH
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men jeremy whitman
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Alex Phipps
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Jake Turner
96 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Matthew Beeter
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Jared Rammell
98 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Robb FLOTH
105 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined jeremy whitman
233 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Phipps
238 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jake Turner
378 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew Beeter
210 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jared Rammell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Jody White
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Jody White
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Phipps
75 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men jeremy whitman
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jake Turner
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Matthew Beeter
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Robb FLOTH
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Jared Rammell
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Jody White
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men jeremy whitman
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Robb FLOTH
87 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Jake Turner
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew Beeter
94 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Phipps
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Shae Mayner
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Jared Rammell
4 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men jeremy whitman
9 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Jared Rammell
76 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Alex Phipps
69 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Matthew Beeter
47 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Robb FLOTH
61 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Jake Turner
2 Cascade Creampuff Category 1 35-44 Men Todd Meier
12 Cascade Creampuff Pro Men Jared Rammell
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men Category 4/5 Jody White
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Phipps
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Robb FLOTH
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jody White
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Robb FLOTH
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alex Phipps
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Alex Phipps
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Robb FLOTH
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 Jody White
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Chad Conley
215 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jody White
216 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Chad Conley
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Robb FLOTH
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Robb FLOTH
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 4/5 Jody White
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Chad Conley
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Alex Phipps
113 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Phipps
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 Jody White
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Chad Conley
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Alex Phipps
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Robb FLOTH
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Alex Phipps
59 Cherry Pie Men 4 Hal MILLER
11 Cherry Pie Men 3 Robb FLOTH