BriHOP Racing

Event Category Name
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Group A Darell Provencher
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 John Forbes
4 Alpenrose Six Day Senior 1/2/3 Darell Provencher
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall Group A Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall Group A Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall Group A Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall Group A Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall Group A Kevin Billingsley
6 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Kevin Billingsley
6 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Kevin Billingsley
6 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Kevin Billingsley
6 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Heather Johnson
4 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Kevin Billingsley
6 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Heather Johnson
4 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Kevin Billingsley
6 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A Kevin Billingsley
6 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Heather Johnson
3 Alpenrose Six Day Group A Kevin Billingsley
2 Portland Design Works Omnium Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Women 1/2/3 Erin Glover
5 Portland Design Works Omnium Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
1 Portland Design Works Omnium Masters 50+ Kevin Billingsley
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Kevin Billingsley
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Chris Deardorff
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Heather Johnson
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Darell Provencher
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Meg Mautner
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Team Sprint
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 60+ 500m Malcolm Johnson
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 60+ 500m Darell Provencher
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 50+ 500m Kevin Billingsley
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 35+ 500m Nils Tillstrom
24 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Fixed Gear/Track Bike Darell Provencher
5 Holtey Law Track Omnium Women 1/2/3 Meg Mautner
3 Holtey Law Track Omnium Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
5 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Senior Women Meg Mautner
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Senior Women Heather Johnson
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Sprinters Darell Provencher
5 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Sprinters Kevin Billingsley
4 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Sprinters Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Friday Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
1 Fast Twitch Friday Masters Men 60+ Darell Provencher
4 Fast Twitch Friday Men Category 3 Kevin Billingsley
3 Fast Twitch Friday Men Category 3 Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Women Erin Glover
3 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Men Chris Deardorff
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Darell Provencher
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Women 1/2/3 Meg Mautner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Women 1/2/3 Heather Johnson
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 Nils Tillstrom
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Kevin Billingsley
32 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
8 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Darell Provencher
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Women 1/2/3 2K Heather Johnson
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters Men 2K John Forbes
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Men Kilo Nils Tillstrom
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 500m John Forbes
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 500m Darell Provencher
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 500m Malcolm Johnson
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 500m Brian Abers
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Women 500m Meg Mautner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Women 500m Erin Glover
12 Monday Night PIR Fixed Gear/Track Bike Darell Provencher
33 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters Women Meg Mautner
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women Heather Johnson