BriHOP Racing

Event Category Name
147 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Vincent Plaza
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Seth Daniels
8 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Clydesdale Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Seth Daniels
133 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Seth Daniels
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Seth Daniels
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Brian Abers
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Brian Abers
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Brian Abers
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Vincent Plaza
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Seth Daniels
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Seth Daniels
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Charles Barrett
121 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Seth Daniels
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Seth Daniels
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Charles Barrett
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Seth Daniels
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Seth Daniels
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
85 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Vincent Plaza
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Charles Barrett
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom
DNF Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
10 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Seth Daniels
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Seth Daniels
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
9 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Seth Daniels
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Seth Daniels
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nathan R Frechen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Thomas Batty
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nathan R Frechen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Seth Daniels
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Thomas Batty
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Seth Daniels
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nathan R Frechen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Thomas Batty
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Nathan R Frechen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nathan R Frechen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Thomas Batty
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Thomas Batty
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Nils Tillstrom
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Fixed Daryl Hemenway
6 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Brian Kesselman
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
7 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Points Race Daryl Hemenway
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race Robert Vigeant
8 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50+ Points Race Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Dan Birman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Vincent Plaza
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Christopher Kessler
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Amy Shepard
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler
18 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Daryl Hemenway
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Daryl Hemenway
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Christopher Kessler
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Dan Birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Men Category 4/5 Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Men Category 3 Robert Vigeant
2 OBRA Criterium Women Category 3 Amy Shepard
2 OBRA Criterium Women Category 4/5 Lara Kessler
DNF OBRA Criterium Senior Men Daryl Hemenway
17 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Daryl Hemenway
16 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
5 PDW Track Omnium Senior Women Lara Kessler
5 PDW Track Omnium Masters 35+ Chris Deardorff
1 PDW Track Omnium Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
6 PDW Track Omnium Men 4/5 Vincent Plaza
4 PDW Track Omnium Masters 35+ Robert Vigeant
5 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Christopher Kessler
DNF Franz Criterium Men 4/5 Christopher Kessler
7 Franz Criterium Women 4/5 Lara Kessler
DNF Franz Criterium Men 3 Nathan R Frechen
DNF Franz Criterium Senior Women Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Christopher Kessler
24 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Nathan R Frechen
6 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Men Nils Tillstrom
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Forbes
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Amy Shepard
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Daryl Hemenway
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Lara Kessler
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Chris Deardorff
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Daryl Hemenway
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Flying Lap Christopher Kessler
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Dan Birman
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Sprints Christopher Kessler
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile John Forbes
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Daryl Hemenway
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Keirin Dan Birman
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Amy Shepard
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Amy Shepard
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Lara Kessler
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 2K Pursuit Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Women 3K Pursuit Amy Shepard
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 3K Pursuit Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 3K Pursuit Daryl Heminway
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men 1K Christopher Kessler
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m Vincent Plaza
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Forbes
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Pursuit Vincent Plaza
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Points Race Vincent Plaza
6 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Points Race Robert Vigeant
5 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Points Race Nils Tillstrom
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Vincent Plaza
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Nils Tillstrom
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men Robert Vigeant
2 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men Christopher Kessler
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Men Robert Vigeant
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Men Christopher Kessler
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Omnium Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Madison Nils Tillstrom
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Women Madison Amy Shepard
10 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men B Omnium Nils Tillstrom
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison B Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Lara Kessler
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 John Forbes
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Christopher Kessler
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison B Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Vincent Plaza
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Daryl Hemenway
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Amy Shepard
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
8 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Forbes
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 50+ John Forbes
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Masters Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters Men Daryl Hemenway
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Men Christopher Kessler
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters Men Chris Deardorff
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 4 Robert Vigeant
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Women Lara Kessler
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 4 Vincent Plaza
13 Blue Ribbon Track Race Senior Men Daryl Hemenway
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men Category 4 Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Women Keirin Amy Shepard
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Vincent Plaza
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Amy Shepard
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Men Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Men Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Daryl Hemenway
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men John Forbes
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4 Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4 Vincent Plaza
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
11 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Masters Men 50+ John Forbes
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Masters Men 40-49 Robert Vigeant
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 4 Points Race Vincent Plaza
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men 4 Points Race Robert Vigeant
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Amy Shepard
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Dan Birman
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Points Race Daryl Hemenway
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Madison Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison Daryl Hemenway
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Standing Broad Jump Results Brian Abers
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Standing Broad Jump Results Dan Birman
13 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Robert Vigeant
11 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Masters Men 50+ Category 3/4/5 John Forbes
40 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Daryl Hemenway
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women Ssccu Amy Shepard
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Dan Birman
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Christopher Kessler
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Daryl Hemenway
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters John Forbes
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Vincent Plaza
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Amy Shepard
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison Daryl Hemenway
13 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Christopher Kessler
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Robert Vigeant
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
9 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
10 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 Christopher Kessler
2 Summit Criterium Bend Women 4 Lara Kessler
9 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 40+ Daryl Hemenway
10 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
6 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Daryl Hemenway
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Amy Shepard
30 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Amy Shepard
23 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Men Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2 Daryl Hemenway
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Women Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Men Christopher Kessler
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Daryl Hemenway
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Men Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 40+ Robert Vigeant
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Women Amy Shepard
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Nils Tillstrom
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Christopher Kessler
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Men Christopher Kessler
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Women Lara Kessler
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Women Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/Men Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/Men Robert Vigeant
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ Bill Alsup
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 50+ John Forbes
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Robert Vigeant
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 3 Christopher Kessler
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Chris Deardorff
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Daryl Hemenway
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1-3 Lara Kessler
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1-3 Amy Shepard
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Brian Kesselman
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Lara Kessler
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Brian Kesselman
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Chris Deardorff
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Alissa Maglarty
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 3 Christopher Kessler
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Women Amy Shepard
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
12 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
6 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4/5 Lara Kessler
6 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 2/3 Daryl Hemenway
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 Al Urbanski
1 Banana Belt Men 3 Al Urbanski
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Lara Kessler
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Women 4/5 Lara Kessler
16 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Al Urbanski
10 Banana Belt Series Points Men 3 Al Urbanski
5 Banana Belt Men 3 Al Urbanski
38 Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
10 Banana Belt Men 3 Al Urbanski
37 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Nathan R Frechen
4 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Seth Daniels
13 Echo Red to Red Category 3/45+ Men Thomas Batty
177 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nils Tillstrom
23 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
47 Cherry Pie Men 4 Nils Tillstrom