Athletes Lounge Cycling Team

Event Category Name
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A Amy VanTassel
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Men A Christopher Bagg
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Master 35+ B Peter Casey
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Alex Dombroski
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Christopher Bagg
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C jennifer phillips
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Bob Rakoz
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ B Peter Casey
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy VanTassel
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women C Sara Schmitt
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women C Julie Kowal
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Kristin Duyn
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A Christopher Bagg
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Beginner Men Alex Dombroski
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 50+ Bob Rakoz
1 Redmond Golf Cross Women A Amy VanTassel
5 Redmond Golf Cross Category A Christopher Bagg
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Whitney Dawson
29 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Robert Jackson
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Sara Schmitt
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Hope Zak
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Laura Davies
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Holly Henderson
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Cynthia Breene
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Lindsay Jackson
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Amy VanTassel
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Master 50+ Bob Rakoz
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Kiel Fletcher
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Matt Walkky
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Ryan Houck
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Bill Thompson
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Scott Decker
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Mike Wenrick
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Patrick Flanagan
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Alex Dombroski
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Elizabeth Gardiner
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Kristin Duyn
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Daniel Recordon
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Robert Jackson
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Zach Wiens
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Alex Dombroski
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Amy VanTassel
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Sara Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Holly Henderson
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Hope Zak
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Laura Davies
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Cynthia Breene
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Lindsay Jackson
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Bruce Winters
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Kiel Fletcher
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Greg Dufour
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Whitney Dawson
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Scott Decker
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Zach Wiens
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Amy VanTassel
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Elizabeth Gardiner
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Samuel Bradshaw
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Daniel Recordon
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Tom Kretz
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Sara Schmitt
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Julie Kowal
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Elizabeth Gardiner
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Laura Davies
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Kristin Duyn
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Robyn Pfeifer
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Darcie Elliott-Wiens
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Ryan Houck
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Nikolas Heagy
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Greg Dufour
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Matt Walkky
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Kiel Fletcher
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Bob Rakoz
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Women Cynthia Breene
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Kiel Fletcher
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Bob Rakoz
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Greg Dufour
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Bill Thompson
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Tom Kretz
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Scott Decker
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Zach Wiens
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Men Mike Wenrick
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Whitney Dawson
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Christopher Bagg
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Hope Zak
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Whitney Dawson
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Ryan Houck
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Daniel Recordon
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
83 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Bruce Winters
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Scott Decker
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Zach Wiens
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Mike Wenrick
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bill Thompson
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Elizabeth Gardiner
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C jennifer phillips
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Sara Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Holly Henderson
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Hope Zak
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Laura Davies
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Kristin Duyn
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Cynthia Breene
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Amy VanTassel
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Greg Dufour
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Beginner Men Scott Decker
15 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Kiel Fletcher
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Matt Walkky
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Daniel Recordon
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Robert Jackson
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Zach Wiens
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Scott Decker
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Bill Thompson
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Greg Dufour
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy VanTassel
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Lindsay Jackson
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Darcie Elliott-Wiens
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Elizabeth Gardiner
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C jennifer phillips
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Julie Kowal
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sara Schmitt
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Laura Davies
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hope Zak
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kristin Duyn
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hope Zak
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Darcie Elliott-Wiens
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kristin Duyn
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Lindsay Jackson
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Laura Davies
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sara Schmitt
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Julie Kowal
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C jennifer phillips
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Whitney Dawson
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Elizabeth Gardiner
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Robert Jackson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Daniel Recordon
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Steve Campbell
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Matt Walkky
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Greg Dufour
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Robert Jackson
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Bill Thompson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Amy VanTassel
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Lindsay Jackson
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Whitney Dawson
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Scott Decker
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Zach Wiens
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Laura Davies
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Kristin Duyn
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Laura Davies
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Julie Kowal
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Kristin Duyn
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Hope Zak
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Amy VanTassel
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C Daniel Recordon
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Samuel Bradshaw
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Christopher Bagg
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Steve Chapin
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Elizabeth Gardiner
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Kristin Duyn
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B Hope Zak
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Amy VanTassel
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C Daniel Recordon
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Christopher Bagg
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Peter Casey
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Robert Jackson
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Whitney Dawson
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Scott Decker
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Tom Kretz
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Men Bob Rakoz
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Philip Hatton
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Daniel Recordon
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C jennifer phillips
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Julie Kowal
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Whitney Dawson
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Elizabeth Gardiner
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Laura Davies
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Sara Schmitt
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Hope Zak
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Ryan Houck
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Cynthia Breene
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Lindsay Jackson
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Zed Linford
111 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Jake Linford
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Greg Dufour
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Matt Walkky
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Kiel Fletcher
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Steve Campbell
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Kristin Duyn
13 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Greg Dufour
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Kiel Fletcher
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Men Scott Decker
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Scott Decker
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Peter Casey
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nikolas Heagy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Daniel Recordon
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C jennifer phillips
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Laura Davies
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Julie Kowal
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Cynthia Breene
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Elizabeth Bassett
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Holly Henderson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Robert Jackson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Zach Wiens
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Mike Wenrick
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Elizabeth Gardiner
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Daniel Recordon
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Robert Jackson
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Sara Schmitt
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Julie Kowal
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Kristin Duyn
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Robyn Pfeifer
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Darcie Elliott-Wiens
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Holly Henderson
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Philip Hatton
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Matt Walkky
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Ryan Houck
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Nikolas Heagy
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Josh Speer
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Zach Wiens
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Scott Decker
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Bob Rakoz
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Men Greg Dufour
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Robert Jackson
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Peter Casey
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Laura Davies
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Julie Kowal
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Kristin Duyn
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Tom Kietz
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Zach Wiens
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Scott Decker
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Greg Dufour
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Bob Rakoz
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Greg Dufour
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Matt Walkky
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Ryan Houck
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Scott Decker
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Zach Wiens
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Kiel Fletcher
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Men Bob Rakoz
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Philip Hatton
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Amy VanTassel
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Daniel Recordon
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Samuel Bradshaw
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Robert Jackson
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Bruce Winters
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Laura Davies
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Julie Kowal
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Sara Schmitt
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Hope Zak
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Kristin Duyn
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Darcie Elliott-Wiens
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Cynthia Breene
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Scott Decker
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Men Greg Dufour
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category C Nikolas Heagy
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Robyn Pfeifer
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Julie Kowal
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Laura Davies
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Zach Wiens
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Robert Jackson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Christopher Bagg
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Steve Chapin
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Nikolas Heagy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Daniel Recordon
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Laura Davies
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C jennifer phillips
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Julie Kowal
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Kristin Duyn
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Darcie Elliott-Wiens
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Cynthia Breene
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Lindsay Jackson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Holly Henderson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Scott Decker
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy VanTassel
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Bob Rakoz
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Matt Walkky
21 Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Robert Jackson
2 Battle At Barlow Women C Kristin Duyn
11 Battle At Barlow Women B Hope Zak
1 Battle At Barlow Beginner Women Julie Kowal
10 Battle At Barlow Women A Amy VanTassel
9 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Steve Chapin
28 Battle At Barlow Category C Matt Walkky
8 Battle At Barlow Category C Nikolas Heagy
3 Battle At Barlow Category C Josh Speer
3 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Bob Rakoz
10 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Zach Wiens
6 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Greg Dufour
1 Battle At Barlow Category C Daniel Recordon
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Laura Davies
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Women Sara Schmitt
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Peter Casey
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Scott Decker
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Zach Wiens
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Greg Dufour
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Julie Kowal
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Josh Speer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Daniel Recordon
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Cynthia Breene
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy VanTassel
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Zach Wiens
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Matt Walkky
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Greg Dufour
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Zach Wiens
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Men Scott Decker
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C Laura Davies
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women B Hope Zak
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Beginner Women Sara Schmitt
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Ryan Houck
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Josh Speer
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Scott Decker
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Ryan Houck
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Amy VanTassel
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Peter Casey
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Josh Speer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Daniel Recordon
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Laura Davies
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hope Zak
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Darcie Elliott-Wiens
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Sara Schmitt
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Julie Kowal
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Matt Walkky
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Zach Wiens
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Greg Dufour
20 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Robert Jackson
DNF Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Scott Decker
5 Hood River Double Cross Women B Hope Zak
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Lindsay Jackson
DNF Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Matt Wackey
8 Hood River Double Cross Women A Amy VanTassel
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Steve Chapin
23 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Peter Casey
6 Hood River Double Cross Category C Josh Spear
3 Hood River Double Cross Women C Laura Davies
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C Josh Spear
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Men Greg Dufour
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Julie Kowal
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Amy VanTassel
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Philip Hatton
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Peter Casey
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Scott Decker
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C Josh Spear
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C Laura Davies
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women B Hope Zak
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Philip Hatton
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Jake Linford
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Peter Casey
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Lindsay Jackson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Ryan Houck
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Robert Jackson
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Hope Zak
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Laura Davies
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Matt Walkky
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Amy VanTassel
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Peter Casey
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C Josh Spear
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Peter Casey
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Women B 35+ Laura Davies
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ Philip Hatton
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Laura Davies
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Laura Davies
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
DNF High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ Hope Zak
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Pfeifer
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Laura Davies
4 Test of Endurance Cat 2 Women 40-49 Hope Zak
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Garren Watkins
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Bill Thompson
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Christopher Bagg
4 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Women 19-39 Jeanne Beko
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Laura Davies
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 Peter Casey
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Cat 5 Laura Davies
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-39 Jeanne Beko
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 40-49 Hope Zak
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Master Women B 35+ Laura Davies
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Peter Casey
91 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Bagg
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Elite Men Adam Schwind
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 T-Roy Brown
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Amy VanTassel
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Joann Symonette
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 3 Steve Campbell
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 40-49 ben conte
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Jennifer Greeve
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 40-49 Hope Zak
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 T-Roy Brown
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 3 Steve Campbell
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Amy VanTassel
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Joann Symonette
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Jennifer Greeve
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 40-49 ben conte
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 40-49 Hope Zak
38 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Christopher Bagg
2 Mudslinger XC Beginner Women Hope Zak
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Men (P/1/2) Christopher Bagg
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Christopher Bagg
21 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Jeanne Beko
10 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Jeanne Beko
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Women 19-29 Jeanne Beko
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 2 Women Jeanne Beko
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 2 Women 19-39 Jeanne Beko
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
12 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men 35-44 Peter Casey
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 3 Women 19+ Laura Davies