Ruckus Test Team

Event Category Name
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Christopher Ryan
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed David Boerner
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Howard Draper
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 daniel gonazalez
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Howard Draper
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Andrew Yeoman
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men David Boerner
11 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Jason Britton
5 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Jason Britton
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Tyler Bump
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Christopher Ryan
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Christopher Ryan
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed David Boerner
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed David Boerner
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Howard Draper
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Jonathan Perlman
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Howard Draper
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Andrew Yeoman
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Jason Britton
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men David Boerner
37 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Robert Higdon
13 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Jason Britton
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Andrew Yeoman
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men Jason Britton
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Singlespeed Men David Boerner
31 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Tyler Bump
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Robert Higdon
12 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Jason Britton
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Singlespeed David Boerner
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Howard Draper
36 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Robert Higdon
11 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Jason Britton
10 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Andrew Yeoman
4 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men David Boerner
20 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Men Jason Britton
17 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Men Andrew Yeoman
8 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Singlespeed Men David Boerner
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Howard Draper
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Boerner
23 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Andrew Yeoman
16 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men David Boerner
11 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Jason Britton
35 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Christopher Ryan
35 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Tyler Bump
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
44 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Howard Draper
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jason Britton
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Stephen Laurent
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Barrington Levy
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Shawn Small
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 David Boerner
29 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyler Bump
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Richard Fattic
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 David Boerner
28 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyler Bump
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jason Britton
50 Tuesday Night PIR Cagtegory 3/4 Richard Fattic
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 David Boerner
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Jason Britton
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyler Bump
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Richard Fattic
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Women Keirin Marayah Deese
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Women 5-Mile Marayah Deese
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Women Sprint Marayah Deese
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Women Miss and Out Marayah Deese
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 David Boerner
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jason Britton
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Richard Fattic
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Richard Fattic
3 OBRA Junior Track Championships Senior Tempo Marayah Deese
1 OBRA Junior Track Championships Senior Team Pursuit Marayah Deese
2 OBRA Junior Track Championships Senior Team Sprint Marayah Deese
5 Thursday Night Track Racing: June Series Open 3/4 Marayah Deese
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4 Marayah Deese
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jason Britton
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 David Boerner
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Group A Marayah Deese
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Marayah Deese
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 David Boerner
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Jason Britton
3 Alpenrose Six Day Senior 1/2/3 Marayah Deese
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Richard Fattic
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
16 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Stephen Laurent
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 David Boerner
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 David Boerner
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Richard Fattic
23 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
18 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Richard Fattic
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
54 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Richard Fattic
26 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic
1 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 3 Marayah Deese
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Fattic