Ruckus Test Team

Event Category Name
2 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Christopher Ryan
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Christopher Ryan
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 Christopher Ryan
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Christopher Ryan
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Christopher Ryan
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Marayah Deese
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Marayah Deese
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Shawn Small
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Shawn Small
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Shawn Small
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Marayah Deese
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Marayah Deese
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Marayah Deese
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Marayah Deese
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Richard Fattic
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Shawn Small
11 Bone Machine Crit: TT Women Fixed Gear Criterium Marayah Deese
5 Bone Machine Crit: TT Women Marayah Deese
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Women Marayah Deese
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Open Women Marayah Deese
28 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Shawn Small
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Richard Fattic
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Richard Fattic
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Shawn Small
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Open Women Marayah Deese
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Shawn Small
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Women Marayah Deese
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Marayah Deese
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Richard Fattic
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Richard Fattic
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Paul Johnson
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed David Boerner
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Marayah Deese
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Marayah Deese