Hutch's Bend Dental

Event Category Name
13 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Warren Atkey
14 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 1/2 Warren Atkey
15 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
12 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Jeff Boulet
9 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
10 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 1/2 Warren Atkey
14 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
8 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 1/2 Warren Atkey
10 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 45-49 David Cloninger
45 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Jeff Boulet
13 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 50+ Mary Dallas
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Clydesdale 200+ Colter Chancellor
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Clinton Andring
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Doug Perrin
29 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Tyler Rupe
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Warren Atkey
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Women Carrie Carney
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Elite Men Matt Russell
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Elite Men Cody Peterson
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 45+ David Cloninger
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 45+ Bruce Rogers
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 50-54 Bruce Rogers
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Sasquatch Duro - Long Course Men 35-39 Cody Peterson
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Clydesdale 200+ Men Colter Chancellor
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Lynn Albrow
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 50+ Mary Dallas
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Carrie Carney
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Doug Perrin
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Tyler Rupe
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Warren Atkey
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ David Cloninger
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Bruce Rogers
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men David Pilz
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men Matt Russell
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Elite Men Cody Peterson
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Warren Atkey
6 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Men 55-59 Doug Perrin
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 55-59 Mary Dallas
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Jeff Boulet
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Warren Atkey
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Open Men David Cloninger
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Category 3/4/5 Men Doug Perrin
4 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Open Men David Pilz
1 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Long Course Open Men Cody Peterson
1 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Women Carrie Carney
15 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) David Cloninger
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Pro/1/2 40+ Warren Atkey
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 David Cloninger
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Clydesdale Men 200+ Results Colter Chancellor
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Women Erin Reis
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Men Tiago Reis
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ David Cloninger
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Bruce Rogers