Harder Cycling

Event Category Name
15 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Craig Carter
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Craig Carter
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Craig Carter
39 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Craig Carter
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Craig Carter
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Craig Carter
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Craig Carter
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tom Dempsey
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Craig Carter
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tom Dempsey
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Craig Carter
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tom Dempsey
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Craig Carter
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Rob Fleskes
69 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Chelsea Larsen
62 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Joanna Fleskes
67 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Matthew Fleskes
4 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Women Category 4 Chelsea Larsen
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Women Category 4 Joanna Fleskes
10 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 5 Men Matthew Fleskes
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Craig Carter
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Craig Carter
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Karl Choltus
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Rob Fleskes
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tom Dempsey
4 Skibowl Classic XC Category 3 Men 40+ Rob Fleskes
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Joanna Fleskes
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tom Dempsey
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Rob Fleskes
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Craig Carter
137 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Tom Dempsey
110 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Dana Harris
2 OBRA TT Championships Tandem/Recumbent Tom Dempsey
2 OBRA TT Championships Tandem/Recumbent Dana Harris
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Craig Carter
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Dustin Harder
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Rob Fleskes
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Karl Choltus
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 50+ Tom Dempsey
8 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Women 4/5 Joanna Fleskes
30 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Craig Carter
30 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Craig Carter
28 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Tom Dempsey
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Joanna Fleskes
39 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Rob Fleskes
25 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Tom Dempsey
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Joanna Fleskes
13 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Joanna Fleskes
113 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Joanna Fleskes
82 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Dana Harris
82 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Tom Dempsey
1 Revenge Of The Disc Tandem Dana Harris
1 Revenge Of The Disc Tandem Tom Dempsey
8 Revenge Of The Disc Women Category 4/5 Joanna Fleskes
17 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Rob Fleskes
13 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Tom Dempsey
5 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Rob Fleskes
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Tom Dempsey
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Dustin Harder
4 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Joanna Fleskes
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Tom Dempsey
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Dustin Harder
156 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joanna Fleskes
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Joanna Fleskes