Filth and Fury

Event Category Name
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ C Paul DeVries
98 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Tyson Hart
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Daniel Boatright
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Tyson Hart
146 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Gabriel Boatright
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Daniel Boatright
122 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A John Droege
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Tyson Hart
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Gabriel Boatright
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Jonathan Perlman
37 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A John Droege
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
22 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Jonathan Perlman
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Daniel Boatright
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ David English
101 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Olivia Halfen
68 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Tyson Hart
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ David English
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Tyson Hart
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Paolo Zanetti
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Daniel Boatright
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men Gabriel Boatright
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Tyson Hart
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Jeff Ehleringer
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ David English
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ Brian Foresta
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Brian Foresta
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 10-13 Gabriel Boatright
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Olivia Halfen
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Daniel Boatright
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 10-13 Gabriel Boatright
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Paolo Zanetti
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
74 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Tyson Hart
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Olivia Halfen
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Tyson Hart
81 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Daniel Boatright
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ David English
120 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
79 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Jeff Ehleringer
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Gabriel Boatright
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Daniel Boatright
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Paul Devires
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Gabriel Boatright
137 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
60 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Daniel Boatright
24 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men Tim Clark
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Paolo Zanetti
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Daniel Boatright
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Brian Foresta
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Tyson Hart
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Daniel Boatright
168 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Paul DeVries
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A John Droege
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Jeff Ehleringer
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Paolo Dabbeni
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Paul Devires
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Daniel Boatright
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Brian Foresta
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Tyson Hart
39 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Daniel Boatright
29 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
DNF Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Olivia Halfen
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Daniel Boatright
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Olivia Halfen
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Daniel Boatright
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Brian Foresta
13 Hood River Double Cross Category C Jeff Ehlinger
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Tony Daversa
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Tyson Hart
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A John Droege
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Jason Zadow
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Brian Foresta
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 John Droege
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 4 John Droege
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Paolo Zanetti
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David English
21 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
15 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tyson Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Paolo Dabbeni
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
DNF Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tyson Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David English
22 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyson Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Paolo Zanetti
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Paolo Dabbeni
15 High Cascades 100 Open Men Justin DeMallie
40 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 robert lee
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Paolo Dabbeni
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Paolo Zanetti
29 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Jason Zadow
44 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
21 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyson Hart
24 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David English
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Clark
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Tyson Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyson Hart
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David English
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Clark
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Paolo Dabbeni
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ John Droege
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Paolo Zanetti
4 Test of Endurance CAT 2 MEN 40-49 robert lee
4 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 John Droege
3 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men John Droege
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 5 John Droege
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Paolo Dabbeni
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Paolo Zanetti
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyson Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Clark
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Paolo Dabbeni
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyson Hart
5 Monday PIR Master's Men Cat 4/5 John Droege
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Paolo Zanetti
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Clark
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Paolo Dabbeni
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Paolo Zanetti
2 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 John Droege
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David English
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
39 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
31 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyson Hart
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men John Droege
42 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Brian Foresta
15 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Daniel Boatright
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 David English
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Tyson Hart
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Boatright
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Paolo Zanetti
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Clark
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ John Droege
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 45+ Paolo Dabbeni
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 5 John Droege
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Cat 5 John Droege
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 David English
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC SINGLE SPEED MEN robert lee
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 John Droege
11 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 35+ 4/5 John Droege
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Droege
22 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Kate Massey
8 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Kate Massey
20 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Kate Massey
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Robin Gumpert
20 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 50-59 Men David English
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Men Justin DeMallie
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Droege
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ Paolo Dabbeni
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Clark
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Men U35 Jonathan Perlman
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Paolo Zanetti
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Paolo Zanetti
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tim Clark
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 45+ Paolo Dabbeni
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Brian Foresta
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Droege
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Droege
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 35-44 Tony Daversa