CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage

Event Category Name
42 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Men Donald Reeb
53 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Aaron Coker
39 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Elite Men Donald Reeb
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A Chris Sheppard
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B Aaron Coker
DNF Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Aaron Coker
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A Donald Reeb
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Donald Reeb
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Donald Reeb
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A Chris Sheppard
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A Donald Reeb
29 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Aaron Coker
42 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Steven Beardsley
6 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Donald Reeb
11 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Donald Reeb
43 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Quinn Keogh
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Senior Men A Donald Reeb
3 Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Donald Reeb
1 Sunset Criterium Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
6 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Steven Beardsley
11 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Quinn Keogh
8 Eugene Short Cross Series Men A Quinn Keogh
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Quinn Keogh
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Quinn Keogh
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Senior 1/2 Men Quinn Keogh
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
6 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5 MARK STEGER
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Valenta
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Coker
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Seth Hosmer
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 MARK STEGER
2 High Desert Omnium Masters Men MARK STEGER
26 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Kyle Valenta
25 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Steven Beardsley
21 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Aaron Coker
16 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Seth Hosmer
15 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
11 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
8 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
37 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kyle Valenta
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 30-34 Seth Hosmer
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters Men 30-39 Seth Hosmer
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Drew Russell
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40-49 MARK STEGER
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Aaron Coker
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Donald Reeb
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Seth Hosmer
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Drew Russell
2 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ MARK STEGER
DNF Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Aaron Coker
24 Crawfish Criterium Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
4 OBRA Track Championships Men Sprint Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Senior Men Aaron Coker
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Richard Anderson
2 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men MARK STEGER
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Women Andrea Fisk
21 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Richard Anderson
2 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men MARK STEGER
25 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Aaron Coker
16 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
10 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
28 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Seth Hosmer
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
28 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth Hosmer
50 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Beardsley
28 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Anderson
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Hosmer
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men Steven Beardsley
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men Richard Anderson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men Seth Hosmer
DNF OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 MARK STEGER
1 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
10 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 Drew Russell
2 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Steven Beardsley
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men MARK STEGER
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Richard Anderson
26 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 MARK STEGER
23 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Aaron Coker
20 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Men 1/2/3 Quinn Keogh
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Steven Beardsley
5 Monday PIR: July Series Open Women Andrea Fisk
9 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
5 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters MARK STEGER
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ MARK STEGER
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Women Andrea Fisk
36 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Drew Russell
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
1 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Steven Beardsley
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Richard Anderson
2 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters MARK STEGER
16 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 1/2 Richard Anderson
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 1/2 Aaron Coker
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Quinn Keogh
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Andrea Fisk
3 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
44 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined MARK STEGER
3 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Anderson
44 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined MARK STEGER
3 OUCH Men 1/2 Richard Anderson
4 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 MARK STEGER
DNF CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ MARK STEGER
17 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ Richard Anderson
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Final Overall Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Madison Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Tempo Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Standings Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Miss and Out Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Overall Standings Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Daily Total Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Madison Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Points Race Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Win and Out Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Standings Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Unknown Distance Steven Beardsley
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Overall Standings Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Tempo Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points Steven Beardsley
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
28 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Richard Anderson
37 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Richard Anderson
DNF Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
79 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
20 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Masters 35+ Richard Anderson
6 Green Mountain Criterium Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
79 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Anderson
216 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Donald Reeb
43 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Hosmer
59 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
19 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
31 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Richard Anderson
9 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Richard Anderson
100 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Donald Reeb
41 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Seth Hosmer
91 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Donald Reeb
60 Cascade Classic: McKenzie Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Seth Hosmer
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
75 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Donald Reeb
36 Cascade Classic: Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Seth Hosmer
8 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Men Seth Hosmer
2 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ MARK STEGER
17 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear Steven Beardsley
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ MARK STEGER
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 1/2 Donald Reeb
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ MARK STEGER
9 Alpenrose Challenge Flying Laps - Men Steven Beardsley
7 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Men Steven Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Challenge Overall Omnium - Men Seth Hosmer
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Seth Hosmer
3 Alpenrose Challenge Madison Steve/Jimmy Beardsley/Lingwood
9 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out Steven Beardsley
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race Seth Hosmer
1 Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Seth Hosmer
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Steven Beardsley
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Oliver Martin
7 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Quinn Keogh
6 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men Steven Beardsley
3 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Senior Men Seth Hosmer
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Steven Beardsley
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
3 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ MARK STEGER
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
8 Monday PIR: June Series Open Women Andrea Fisk
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Andrea Fisk
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
91 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Aaron Coker
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Quinn Keogh
89 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Coker
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Quinn Keogh
301 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Coker
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Quinn Keogh
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brant Buchholz
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Donald Reeb
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Hosmer
100 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men Aaron Coker
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men Quinn Keogh
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men Seth Hosmer
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men Brant Buchholz
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Senior Men Donald Reeb
91 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Aaron Coker
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Quinn Keogh
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Brant Buchholz
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Donald Reeb
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Senior Men Seth Hosmer
102 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Coker
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Quinn Keogh
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
13 Twilight Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Quinn Keogh
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ MARK STEGER
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Richard Anderson
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Quinn Keogh
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Steven Beardsley
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Seth Hosmer
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters MARK STEGER
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 MARK STEGER
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 Drew Russell
25 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 Richard Anderson
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
2 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ MARK STEGER
2 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Steven Beardsley
1 Mt Tabor Series Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Quinn Keogh
1 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Steven Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2 Seth Hosmer
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Seth Hosmer
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
10 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Seth Hosmer
8 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ MARK STEGER
5 PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
25 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinters Steven Beardsley
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Seth Hosmer
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
2 Swan Island Criterium Masters 4/5 Matt Brownfield
20 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 Seth Hosmer
6 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 Donald Reeb
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2 Aaron Coker
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Senior Men Seth Hosmer
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Senior Men Steven Beardsley
4 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
11 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Aaron Coker
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brant Buchholz
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth Hosmer
4 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Beardsley
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Aaron Coker
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Brant Buchholz
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Hosmer
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Steven Beardsley
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Aaron Coker
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Brant Buchholz
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Senior Men Seth Hosmer
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Seth Hosmer
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men Steven Beardsley
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
36 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Anderson
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Anderson
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Pro 1, 2 Richard Anderson
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Richard Anderson
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Anderson
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Anderson
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ MARK STEGER
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Aaron Coker
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Mikkel Bossen
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Seth Hosmer
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Donald Reeb
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Richard Anderson
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Richard Anderson
22 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Drew Russell
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Drew Russell
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
14 PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
3 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Category 1/2 Richard Anderson
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 Drew Russell
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
96 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mikkel Bossen
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Donald Reeb
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth Hosmer
96 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Beardsley
58 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mikkel Bossen
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Anderson
18 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Donald Reeb
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Hosmer
12 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Steven Beardsley
10 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Mikkel Bossen
6 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Richard Anderson
5 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Donald Reeb
2 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Seth Hosmer
51 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Drew Russell
37 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Tom Woodcock
41 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Richard Anderson
39 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Mikkel Bossen
34 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
32 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
18 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Aaron Coker
2 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Drew Russell
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Drew Russell
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Drew Russell
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
5 PIR Pro/1/2/3 Steven Beardsley
7 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 MARK STEGER
1 Piece of Cake Category 3 Drew Russell
43 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Mikkel Bossen
41 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Aaron Coker
7 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
30 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Richard Anderson
22 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
16 Icebreaker Criterium Pro/1/2 Mikkel Bossen
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ MARK STEGER
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 Drew Russell
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Aaron Coker
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Richard Anderson
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ MARK STEGER
DQ Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Richard Anderson
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Aaron Coker
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Mikkel Bossen
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 Tom Woodcock
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 40+ MARK STEGER
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Drew Russell
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Richard Anderson
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ MARK STEGER
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 Drew Russell
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Steven Beardsley
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Donald Reeb
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Pro/1/2 Seth Hosmer
68 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tom Woodcock
111 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mikkel Bossen
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Beardsley
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Richard Anderson
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Seth Hosmer
68 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Woodcock
111 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mikkel Bossen
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Beardsley
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Richard Anderson
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Seth Hosmer
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Tom Woodcock
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Mikkel Bossen
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Steven Beardsley
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Richard Anderson
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Seth Hosmer
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Tom Woodcock
DQ Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Zach Winter
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Mikkel Bossen
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Steven Beardsley
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Aaron Coker
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 1/2 Seth Hosmer
16 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ MARK STEGER