University of Oregon Cycling Club

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Beginner Evan Pardi
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Beginner Evan Pardi
7 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Rick Gregory
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ Rick Gregory
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 17-18 Evan Pardi
1 Psycho Cross Series Men Beginner Evan Pardi
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Dillon Caldwell
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Dillon Caldwell
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Adam Bowen
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Dillon Caldwell
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Dillon Caldwell
3 Psycho Cross Series Men Mas 50+ Rick Gregory
3 Psycho Cross Series Men Beginner Evan Pardi
5 Psycho Cross Series MEN JUNIOR 17-18 Evan Pardi
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Caldwell Dillon
5 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Seung Jin Hwang
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Ted Sweeney
19 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Seung Jin Hwang
7 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Blake Elliott
56 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ben Metcalfe
3 OBRA TT Men Cat 4/5 Ben Metcalfe
11 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Dillon Caldwell
11 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Seung Jin Hwang
7 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Blake Elliott
2 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 4/5 Blake Elliott
4 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Blake Elliott
67 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Stephen Kocher
58 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Cat 3 Stephen Kocher
36 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Cat 3 Stephen Kocher
89 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Cat 3 Stephen Kocher
73 Cascade Classic Men Cat 3 Stephen Kocher
2 Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Blake Elliott
2 MBSEF Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Dillon Caldwell
33 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Blake Elliott
12 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Dillon Caldwell
23 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 4/5 Blake Elliott
18 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men P/1/2 Dillon Caldwell
6 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Elliott Blake
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Dillon Caldwell
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Dillon Caldwell
20 Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Blake Elliott
8 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Dillon Caldwell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Dillon Caldwell
12 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Dillon Caldwell
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Men Dillon Caldwell
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Dillon Caldwell
5 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Dillon Caldwell
19 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Dillon Caldwell
24 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Blake Elliott
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 4 Blake Elliott
12 Spring Thaw DH CAT 1 MEN 19-24 ALEX COCCO
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Dillon Caldwell
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 3 Dillon Caldwell
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Matt Keeler
12 Cherry Pie Men 3 Dillon Caldwell
44 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Desmond Vu
11 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group B Blake Elliott
22 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Adam Bowen