Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes

Event Category Name
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Bernadette Estrada
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Bernadette Estrada
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Michael Benno
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Eric Sheagley
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Shane Fletcher
DNF Battle at Barlow Category A Eric Sheagley
DNF GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Michael Benno
8 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category A Eric Sheagley
DNF GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Michael Benno
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Eric Sheagley
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
38 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
5 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
1 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Michael Benno
6 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Master 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
2 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Master 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
14 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
39 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
1 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
3 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
1 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Paul Bourcier
5 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Daniel Quirk
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
2 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilometer Eric Sheagley
4 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Sprints Eric Sheagley
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Points Race Eric Sheagley
1 Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Pursuit Eric Sheagley
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Men 40-49 Eric Sheagley
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Men 40-49 Eric Sheagley
15 Giro di Portland Sr. Men Paul Bourcier
DNF Giro di Portland Sr. Men Michael Palmer
12 Giro di Portland Sr. Men Steve Schwaeber
DNF Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Steve Schwaeber
1 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Eric Sheagley
2 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Paul Bourcier
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 2 Women 35-44 Bernadette Estrada
32 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA TT Master Men 40-44 Paul Bourcier
5 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Paul Bourcier
5 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Chris Thomas
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2/3 Charles Warner
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
5 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
DNF Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Charles Warner
19 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Daniel Quirk
14 OUCH: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
3 PDW Track Omnium Masters 35+ Charles Warner
11 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men Charles Warner
25 OUCH: Combined Combined Scott Powell
8 OUCH Men Cat 1/2 Daniel Quirk
51 OUCH: Combined Combined Michael Wise
11 OUCH Men Cat 1/2 Scott Powell
5 OUCH Men Cat 3 Michael Wise
2 Franz Criterium Master 40+ Steve Schwaeber
DNF Franz Criterium Men 3 Michael Wise
11 Franz Criterium Senior Men Michael Palmer
DNF Franz Criterium Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
17 Franz Criterium Master 40+ Daniel Quirk
18 Franz Criterium Master 40+ Scott Powell
3 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
22 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Michael Benno
22 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Michael Wise
13 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
28 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 Michael Wise
81 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 Shane Fletcher
6 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Daniel Quirk
20 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Michael Palmer
5 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Chris Thomas
20 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Michael Wise
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Charles Warner
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Shane Fletcher
25 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
14 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Michael Benno
36 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Scott Powell
39 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men cat 2 Michael Palmer
32 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Steve Wright
9 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
30 Tigard Crit Senior Men Graham Kelley
34 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
47 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Steve Wright
48 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
49 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
52 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Michael Benno
54 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Scott Powell
72 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men cat 2 Michael Palmer
2 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
12 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
21 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Michael Benno
37 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
33 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
36 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
38 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Steve Wright
49 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Scott Powell
56 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men cat 2 Michael Palmer
26 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Michael Benno
52 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
41 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
34 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
49 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Scott Powell
14 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
20 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men cat 2 Michael Palmer
51 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Steve Wright
38 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Steve Schwaeber
27 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Michael Benno
30 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Eric Sheagley
33 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Daniel Quirk
10 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Paul Bourcier
39 Cascade Classic Masters 35+ Scott Powell
36 Cascade Classic Men cat 2 Michael Palmer
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Michael Benno
10 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
3 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
23 Gresham Crit Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
32 Gresham Crit Senior Men Steve Wright
20 Gresham Crit Senior Men Michael Palmer
27 Gresham Crit Senior Men Steve Wright
1 Gresham Crit Senior Men Eric Sheagley
20 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Michael Benno
19 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
2 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Eric Sheagley
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Michael Wise
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shane Fletcher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Michael Benno
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
2 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
8 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men P/1/2 Paul Bourcier
19 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 Eric Sheagley
2 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Men P/1/2 Paul Bourcier
19 St. Honore Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Scott Powell
6 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 St. Honore Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Michael Benno
3 St. Honore Criterium Cat 3 Chris Thomas
3 St. Honore Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Steve Wright
6 St. Honore Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
15 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
6 St. Honore Criterium Cat 1/2 Michael Benno
2 St. Honore Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
8 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Wise
20 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Kelley Graham
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Thomas
1 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
6 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Wise
25 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Eric Sheagley
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Chris Thomas
3 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
21 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Michael Wise
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men ryan liverman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
12 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
7 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
6 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
8 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
3 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Wise
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men ryan liverman
7 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Michael Wise
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
20 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Michael Wise
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men ryan liverman
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Eric Sheagley
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Paul Bourcier
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Steve Schwaeber
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Graham Kelley
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Michael Benno
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Sr Men Michael Palmer
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Masters Men 40-49 Daniel Quirk
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shane Fletcher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Daniel Quirk
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Steve Schwaeber
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Michael Benno
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Eric Sheagley
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men ryan liverman
6 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Powell
44 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Pro 1/2 Michael Palmer
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 1/2 Hilary Billington
109 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro 1/2 Michael Palmer
242 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Powell
216 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Palmer
265 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Hilary Billington
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Scott Powell
96 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1.2 Men Michael Palmer
63 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Michael Palmer
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro 1/2 Women Hilary Billington
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters 40+ Scott Powell
32 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Hilary Billington
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-hour Michael Wise
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro 1/2 Women Hilary Billington
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-hour Shane Fletcher
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Scott Powell
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Bourcier
92 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Men Michael Palmer
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Scott Powell
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 1/2 Hilary Billington
31 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Scott Powell
3 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women Hilary Billington
66 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Pro 1/2 Michael Palmer
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Shane Fletcher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Benno
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Sheagley
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
11 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
4 Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Michael Wise
13 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Senior Men Steve Schwaeber
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Steve Schwaeber
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Eric Sheagley
8 Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Michael Palmer
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Shane Fletcher
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Chris Thomas
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
4 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
2 Summit Criterium Bend Masters 40+ Paul Bourcier
10 Summit Criterium Bend Cat 1/2/3 ryan liverman
5 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 ryan liverman
6 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Graham Kelley
2 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
29 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Michael Palmer
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Michael Benno
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
20 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Chris Thomas
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Scott Powell
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Michael Palmer
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Graham Kelley
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Michael Benno
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
13 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Cat 3 Graham Kelley
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Paul Bourcier
32 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Pro 1/2 Michael Palmer
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Charles Warner
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Men Daniel Quirk
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Michael Benno
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
61 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Charles Warner
6 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
8 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Michael Benno
1 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ 1/2/3 Eric Sheagley
4 Montinore Road Race Master 35+ 1/2/3 Scott Powell
4 Montinore Road Race Men 1/2 Michael Palmer
5 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Senior Men Eric Sheagley
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
4 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men Daniel Quirk
2 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Senior Men Daniel Quirk
11 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
DNF Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Charles Warner
17 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Michael Benno
3 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men Eric Sheagley
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Graham Kelley
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men Daniel Quirk
4 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Women Hilary Billington
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Women Virginia Pedersen
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men Michael Palmer
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Powell
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Michael Benno
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Michael Palmer
63 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Charles Warner
7 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Michael Benno
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Michael Palmer
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Michael Benno
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Women Virginia Pedersen
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Women Hilary Billington
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Powell
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
52 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Quirk
26 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Michael Benno
37 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men ryan liverman
4 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Scott Powell
7 Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
22 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Michael Wise
10 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Shane Fletcher
DQ Kings Valley RR Pro/1/2 Men Eric Sheagley
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Daniel Quirk
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Virginia Pedersen
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Powell
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Palmer
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Women Virginia Pedersen
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Women Hilary Billington
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 40+ Men Scott Powell
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Michael Palmer
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Cat 1/2/3 Sr Men Michael Benno
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Men 1/2 Eric Sheagley
16 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
10 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Eric Sheagley
15 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Michael Palmer
26 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Michael Wise
18 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Michael Benno
2 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr. Women (Cat 1/2/3) Hilary Billington
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Men Scott Powell
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) Michael Palmer
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Men Steve Schwaeber
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr Men (Cat 1/2/3) Michael Benno
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Cat 1 19-34 Michael Palmer
9 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
7 Banana Belt Men 3 Shane Fletcher
DNF Banana Belt Men 1/2 ryan liverman
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
3 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Cat 1/2 Hot Spot 3 Paul Bourcier
2 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Cat 1/2 Hot Spot 2 Daniel Quirk
3 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Cat 1/2 Hot Spot 1 Daniel Quirk
7 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 3 Shane Fletcher
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
11 Banana Belt Men Cat 3 Shane Fletcher
13 Banana Belt Men Cat 3 Michael Wise
12 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Cat 3 Shane Fletcher
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Cat 3 Michael Wise
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Master Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
24 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
20 Banana Belt Series Standings Master Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
22 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Michael Wise
17 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Shane Fletcher
27 Banana Belt Men 3 Michael Wise
16 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
34 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
11 Banana Belt Men 3 Shane Fletcher
9 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
25 Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Steve Schwaeber
14 Banana Belt Series Points Men 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
14 Banana Belt Men 1/2 Steve Schwaeber
DNF Banana Belt Men 1/2 Hilary Billington
7 Banana Belt Men 3 Graham Kelley
16 Banana Belt Men 3 Chris Thomas
17 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Michael Wise
26 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Michael Palmer
2 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35+ Women Beth Burns
10 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Daniel Quirk
6 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Daniel Quirk
24 Cherry Pie Men 3 Michael Wise
12 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier