Portland Velo Racing

Event Category Name
9 Twilight Hill Climb Men 4/5 Steve Lamper
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Ken Gerts
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Ken Gerts
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Ken Gerts
14 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points Men 4/5 Paul Brown
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 4/5 Ken Gerts
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
14 Twilight Criterium: Series Points Men 4/5 Paul Brown
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 4/5 Ken Gerts
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ken Gerts
15 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 David Hackett
7 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Paul Brown
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ken Gerts
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 5 Gerardo Perez
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 4/5 Ken Gerts
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Otis Rubottom
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Roger Lloyd
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Ken Gerts
7 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 4/5 Ken Gerts
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
10 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Jerry Hilts
3 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Gran Fondo: Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 50-54 Steve Lamper
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 60+ Mark Hildebrandt
125 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
161 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
75 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ken Gerts
25 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Russ Patterson
12 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Ken Gerts
18 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Erik Spillman
161 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Russ Patterson
75 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Ken Gerts
125 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
25 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men Russ Patterson
12 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Ken Gerts
18 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Erik Spillman