Portland Velo Racing

Event Category Name
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sara Schmitt
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Sam Shiffman
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Gavin McGregor
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Gerardo Perez
33 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Gerardo Perez
10 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Gavin McGregor
DNF Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Spillman
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Men 60-69 John Mess
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Men 50-59 Kent Bond
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Men 40-49 Tim Mineo
6 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Joseph Tysoe
25 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Thessin
17 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Mineo
22 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
3 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 4/5 Tyler Thessin
2 Rally the Valley Omnium Men Category 4/5 Tim Mineo
6 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Tyler Thessin
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Tim Mineo
7 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Erik Spillman
4 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Tyler Thessin
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Tim Mineo
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 500m Einar Traa
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mallory Miller
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Evan Murphy
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Michael Collins
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Dylan Wiggins
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Brad Davidson
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Kristopher Celtnieks
12 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Gerardo Perez
51 Tuesday Night PIR 1/2/3 Men Sam Shiffman
21 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Gerardo Perez
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Marlowe Risner
9 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Joseph Tysoe
3 Twilight Time Trial Series Men 3 Joseph Tysoe
17 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Blair Cook
11 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Gerardo Perez
1 Monday Night PIR Novice Open Tim Mineo
17 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Joseph Tysoe
17 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
33 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Tim Mineo
33 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Tyler Thessin
33 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Gavin McGregor
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 Joseph Tysoe
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 Erik Spillman
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Tim Mineo
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Tyler Thessin
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 4/5 Gavin McGregor
18 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Anton Tokranov
10 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Tim Mineo
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Gerardo Perez
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Marlowe Risner
19 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Spillman
36 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Tyler Thessin
26 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Mineo
32 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
9 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Erik Spillman
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 4/5 Tyler Thessin
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 50-54 Erik Spillman
2 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Men Category 4/5 Tyler Thessin
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Men Category 4/5 Tim Mineo
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles Masters Men 50-54 Erik Spillman
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Men Category 4/5 Tyler Thessin
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 13.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Masters Men 50-54 Erik Spillman
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Gavin McGregor
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Gerardo Perez
DNF Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Erik Spillman
17 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Tyler Thessin
13 Barton Park Cicuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Gavin McGregor
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Lukas Hermes
11 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Gavin McGregor
2 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 60+ (3/4/5) Jamie Cobb
23 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Erik Spillman
16 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 40-49 (3/4/5) Joseph Tysoe
23 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Tyler Thessin
30 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
2 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 4/5 Tyler Thessin
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 50-54 Erik Spillman
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men 4/5 Anton Tokranov
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Sasha Lacey
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Joseph Tysoe
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Sam Shiffman
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Gavin McGregor
42 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Devin Minnich
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Anton Tokranov
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Tim Mineo
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Sasha Lacey
37 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Shawn Bostad
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Joseph Tysoe
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Erik Spillman
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Tyler Thessin
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Tim Mineo
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Blair Cook
23 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Joseph Tysoe
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Tysoe
64 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Spillman
15 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Steele
57 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ken Gerts
38 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Thessin
37 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Gavin McGregor
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Erik Spillman
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Greg Steele
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ken Gerts
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Tyler Thessin
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Gavin McGregor
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Joseph Tysoe