Super Relax Concept

Event Category Name
41 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Elite Masters David Prause
55 Portland Cup (USGP) Men B Brian Nilsson
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ A David Prause
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women Masters 35+ Shannon Holt
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women Masters 35+ Elaine Prause
45 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Matt Chalmers
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Women Beginner Kimberley DiStefano
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Shannon Holt
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ A David Prause
17 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A Abby Jenkins
14 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters Women 35+ Elaine Prause
56 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women Beginner Kimberley DiStefano
10 SSCXWC Single Speed Women Abby Jenkins
75 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN David Prause
129 SSCXWC SINGLE SPEED MEN Chris DiStefano
107 SSCXWC SINGLE SPEED MEN James Odbert
87 SSCXWC SINGLE SPEED MEN David Prause
44 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ A David Prause
13 Cross Crusade #7 Women Masters 35+ Elaine Prause
45 Cross Crusade #7 Women Beginner Kimberley DiStefano
72 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Matt Chalmers
12 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Single Speed Women Abby Jenkins
146 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN Chris DiStefano
101 SSCXWC Qualifier TT SINGLE SPEED MEN James Odbert
140 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ C Robb Rathe
35 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ A David Prause
11 Cross Crusade #6 Masters Women 35+ Elaine Prause
49 Cross Crusade #6 Beginner Women Kimberley DiStefano
31 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Brian Nilsson
DNF Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ B Matt Chalmers
15 Cross Crusade #5 Women Masters 35+ Elaine Prause
15 Cross Crusade #5 Women A Abby Jenkins
35 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A David Prause
26 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ A Brian Nilsson
37 Cross Crusade #4 Masters 35+ A David Prause
13 Cross Crusade #4 Women Masters 35+ Elaine Prause
49 Cross Crusade #3 Women Beginner Kimberley DiStefano
16 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A Brian Nilsson
54 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ A David Prause
12 Cross Crusade #3 Masters Women 35+ Elaine Prause
36 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Brian Nilsson
17 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Elaine Prause
10 Cross Crusade #2 Masters Women 35+ Shannon Holt
56 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Kimberley DiStefano
39 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Brian Nilsson
50 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A David Prause
85 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Matt Chalmers
63 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ A Otis Rubottom
56 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A Otis Rubottom
13 Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed Brian Nilsson
55 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 35+ A David Prause
16 Cross Crusade #1 Masters Women 35+ Elaine Prause
31 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ A David Prause
11 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ Elaine Prause
18 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Brian Nilsson
9 Hood River Double Cross #2 Wmn Mst 35+ Elaine Prause
11 Hood River Double Cross #2 Mst Men A Brian Nilsson
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst A 35 Brian Nilsson
6 Pain on the Peak Mst C Matt Chalmers
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Matt Chalmers
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Men Craig Hamilton
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kimberley DiStefano
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Prause
49 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Chris DiStefano
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Shannon Holt
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men Craig Hamilton
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Chris DiStefano
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Prause
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Kimberley DiStefano
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Brian Nilsson
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Prause
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Chris DiStefano
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Shannon Holt
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Chris DiStefano
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Shannon Holt
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men 19-39 Brian Nilsson
20 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Eddie French
13 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Prause
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Women 40+ Shannon Holt
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 David Prause
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Chris DiStefano
8 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
17 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
19 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 19-39 Brian Nilsson
1 Silverton Road Race Mst 3/4 35+ Craig Hamilton
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Craig Hamilton
4 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Eddie French
45 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Craig Hamilton
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Eddie French
5 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Eddie French
DNF Bear Springs Trap MTB Expert Men 19-39 Brian Nilsson
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Eddie French
2 Monday PIR Mst 1/2/3 Eddie French
39 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Eddie French
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
26 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
13 Eugene Roubaix Masters Craig Hamilton
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
11 Icebreaker Criterium Masters 35+ Eddie French
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eddie French
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 1/2/3 Eddie French
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Eddie French
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 1/2/3 40+ Eddie French
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst men 40 1/2/3 Eddie French
235 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Nilsson
235 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Nilsson
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Brian Nilsson