Old Town Bicycles

Event Category Name
30 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Beg/C George JACKSON
63 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Beg/C Mike BRAATEN
15 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters 45-54 Peter KRUMINS
5 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Masters 45-54 Rick RAYMOND
48 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Peter KRUMINS
37 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men George JACKSON
73 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Mike BRAATEN
14 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Rick RAYMOND
99 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Vincent MYSLIWIEC
12 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ jeffrey patterson
9 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 45+ Thomas Hackleman
9 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Masters Men 45+ Thomas Hackleman
11 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters 45+ jeffrey patterson
13 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 45+ jeffrey patterson
65 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Hackleman
10 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Masters 45+ Thomas Hackleman
84 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined jeffrey patterson
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 45+ Thomas Hackleman
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Masters 45+ jeffrey patterson
6 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ Thomas Hackleman
15 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Masters 45+ jeffrey patterson
32 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rich Elgin
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Men 3/4/5: 40-44 Rich Elgin
32 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Rich Elgin
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Andrew Williams
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Rich Elgin
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Rich Elgin
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Matt Stevens
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Andrew Williams
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Matt Stevens
236 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Matt Stevens
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Rich Elgin
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 Matt Stevens
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Matt Stevens
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Andrew Williams
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 4 Andrew Williams
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Rich Elgin
302 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Williams
289 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rich Elgin
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Andrew Williams
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Rich Elgin
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Stevens
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Rich Elgin
26 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Larry Baker
28 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 John M. Sacco
10 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Thomas Hackleman
27 Piece of Cake Men Category 5 Larry Baker
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 50+ Thomas Hackleman
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 50+ Thomas Hackleman