Chinook Cycling Club

Event Category Name
9 Kruger's Crossing MASTER MEN C 35+ Mark Hall
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Mst C John Limbaugh
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Mst C John Limbaugh
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Mst C John Limbaugh
1 Cross Crusade Mst C John Limbaugh
6 Cross Crusade Mst C John Limbaugh
66 Cross Crusade Single Speed Elizabeth Tutsch
38 Cross Crusade Mst C Mark Hall
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Senior Women Donna Smith
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Flying 200m Donna Smith
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR Senior Women Omnium Donna Smith
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women 500m Donna Smith
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships Women Team Sprint Donna Smith
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women - 500 meter TT Donna Smith
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Women Team Sprint Donna Smith
6 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Donna Smith
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Women 45-49 Julie Peterson
134 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Julie Peterson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Women 50-54 Erin Hale
134 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Peterson
134 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Peterson
127 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Hale
127 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Erin Hale
127 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Hale
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint Donna Smith
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Women - 500 m TT Donna Smith
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women - 500 Meter Donna Smith
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sr Women Donna Smith
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sandy Poulson
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Clarke
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Kenneth Clarke
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Sandy Poulson
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Clarke
224 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kenneth Clarke
215 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sandy Poulson
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Sandy Poulson
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Sandy Poulson
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Clarke
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kenneth Clarke
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Senior Women Donna Smith
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Senior Women Donna Smith
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Senior Women Donna Smith
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Senior Women Donna Smith
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sandy Poulson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Masters Women Donna Smith
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Women Donna Smith
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Senior Men Donna Smith
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women Donna Smith
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Masters Women Donna Smith
1 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Women Masters 30-39 Shannon Moyer
68 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Shannon Moyer
61 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Peterson
68 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Shannon Moyer
61 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Julie Peterson
68 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Shannon Moyer
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Women Masters 40-49 Julie Peterson
61 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Peterson
3 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 50+ Erin Hale
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 40-49 Julie Peterson
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Hale
48 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Peterson
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Peterson
93 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Hale
93 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Hale
1 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 50+ Erin Hale
2 Estacada Time Trial Women Masters 40-49 Julie Peterson
78 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Peterson
241 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Julie Peterson
260 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Erin Hale
293 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Donna Smith
241 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Julie Peterson
260 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Erin Hale
293 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Donna Smith
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Julie Peterson
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Donna Smith
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50+ Erin Hale