Metropolis Cycle Repair

Event Category Name
12 GPMC: Winter Cross Category C anthony sands
67 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C anthony sands
15 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
38 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
38 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C David Hymans
51 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C Sam Haffner
64 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Beginner Men crystal eppinger
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C anthony sands
61 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C anthony sands
21 Cross Crusade Women B Petra Whitacre
46 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Nathan Roll
94 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Parker
38 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
33 Cross Crusade Category C David Hymans
70 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
77 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Haffner
53 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Haffner
53 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
18 Cross Crusade Women B Petra Whitacre
35 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Nathan Roll
91 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Parker
35 Cross Crusade Women B Petra Whitacre
37 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
33 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Haffner
33 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Petra Whitacre
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men crystal eppinger
46 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
39 Cross Crusade Women B Petra Whitacre
54 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
39 Cross Crusade Category C David Hymans
80 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Haffner
44 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Nathan Roll
102 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Parker
23 Blind Date Men C David Hymans
55 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Nathan Roll
62 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Haffner
70 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
60 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
2 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Petra Whitacre
74 Cross Crusade Category C David Hymans
125 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Parker
73 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Parker
74 Cross Crusade Category C Sam Haffner
45 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Petra Whitacre
19 Blind Date Men C David Hymans
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
92 Cross Crusade Singlespeed David Hymans
53 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Nathan Roll
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Petra Whitacre
104 Cross Crusade Category C Bradley Parker
32 Blind Date Men C David Hymans
13 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
7 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Petra Whitacre
22 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
20 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
20 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Nathan Roll
26 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed David Hymans
7 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
12 Kruger's Kermesse Women B Petra Whitacre
22 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
49 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Dave Kosanke
6 OBRA Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Dave Kosanke
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dave Kosanke
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Dave Kosanke
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Dave Kosanke
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dave Kosanke
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Kosanke
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 5 Dave Kosanke
59 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Dave Kosanke
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dave Kosanke
41 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dave Kosanke
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-34 Petra Whitacre