Metropolis Cycle Repair

Event Category Name
7 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men Rob Chapman
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men Dave Kosanke
15 GPTB: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Singlespeed Rob Chapman
17 GPTB: Winter Cross Clydesdale Nathan Roll
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, B Matthew Schwartz
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Dave Kosanke
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Jo Fidler
65 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Rob Chapman
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men adriel weiner
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Kristina Nash
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C David Hymans
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Sam Haffner
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Bradley Parker
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Clydesdale Nathan Roll
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Sam Haffner
65 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Bradley Parker
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Jordan Freeuf
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C David Hymans
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Dave Kosanke
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men adriel weiner
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Rob Chapman
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Kristina Nash
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Dave Kosanke
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C David Hymans
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Nathan Roll
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men adriel weiner
76 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Rob Chapman
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Jo Fidler
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Rob Chapman
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Jo Fidler
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Dave Kosanke
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men Sam Haffner
72 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Rob Chapman
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Dave Kosanke
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Jo Fidler
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Beginner Men adriel weiner
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Jo Fidler
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Rob Chapman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jo Fidler
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Jo Fidler
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Clydesdale Nathan Roll
111 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Bradley Parker
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C David Hymans
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C anthony sands
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Dave Kosanke
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Men adriel weiner
32 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Matthew Schwartz
100 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Rob Chapman
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Dave Kosanke
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Kristina Nash
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jo Fidler
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Clydesdale Nathan Roll
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Dave Kosanke
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Rob Chapman
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C anthony sands
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C David Hymans
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jo Fidler
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Rob Chapman
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C David Hymans
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C anthony sands
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Dave Kosanke
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Sam Haffner
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Rob Chapman
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Andrew Sullivan
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Jo Fidler
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Bradley Parker
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Nathan Roll
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jo Fidler
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sam Haffner
37 Battle at Barlow Category C Dave Kosanke
34 Battle at Barlow Category C anthony sands
28 Battle at Barlow Category C David Hymans
25 Battle at Barlow Category B Matthew Schwartz
47 Battle at Barlow Category C Bradley Parker
44 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Rob Chapman
6 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Clydesdale Nathan Roll
14 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Singlespeed Rob Chapman
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sam Haffner
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Jo Fidler
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men adriel weiner
29 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Rob Chapman
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women C Jo Fidler
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Jo Fidler
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Jo Fidler
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Jo Fidler
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men adriel weiner
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Sam Haffner
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Rob Chapman
14 Double Cross Clydesdale Nathan Roll
24 Double Cross Singlespeed Rob Chapman
16 Double Cross Category C anthony sands
22 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Rob Chapman
44 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Rob Chapman
DNF OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans
2 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Duo Open Men David Hymans
2 Alsea Falls Switchback 6 Hr Duo Open Men Rob Chapman
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans
57 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 3 Women 19+ Jo Fidler
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jo Fidler
61 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Sam Haffner
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men anthony sands
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men anthony sands
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans
45 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men anthony sands
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Dave Kosanke
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Dave Kosanke
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Dave Kosanke
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Dave Kosanke
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Dave Kosanke
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dave Kosanke
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men anthony sands
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 David Hymans
38 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men anthony sands
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ David Hymans
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Sullivan
34 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 Dave Kosanke
19 Banana Belt Men Category 5 Dave Kosanke
31 Banana Belt Men 5 Dave Kosanke