Metropolis Cycle Repair

Event Category Name
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Jason Uland
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Archie Wann
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dennis Starkey
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Napier
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Kosanke
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Petra Whitacre
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Dennis Starkey
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ John Napier
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Archie Wann
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Napier
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dennis Starkey
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Kosanke
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Janelle Bickford
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Matthew Schwartz
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium Cameron Duff
14 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 Matthew Schwartz
1 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition Category 1/2/3
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Stephen Hartzel
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Jason Uland
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Archie Wann
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dennis Starkey
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Kosanke
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Cameron Duff
4 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Cameron Duff
4 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Men Stephen Hartzel
1 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Men Stephen Hartzel
40 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff
13 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Dennis Starkey
6 Sisters Stampede Fat Bike Melissa Uland
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Cameron Duff
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Stephen Hartzel
47 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Stephen Hartzel
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Matthew Schwartz
7 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Stephen Hartzel
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff
15 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Matthew Schwartz
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Matthew Schwartz
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Cameron Duff
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Matthew Schwartz
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Matthew Schwartz
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Stephen Hartzel
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Singlespeed Men Dennis Starkey
116 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Garret Holbrook
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Garret Holbrook