Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Category Name
13 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Tony Escobar
3 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 5 Tony Escobar
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Tony Escobar
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A Joshua Morris
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A Mateen Richie
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A Joshua Morris
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A Mateen Richie
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group A Joshua Morris
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group A Mateen Richie
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m Mateen Richie
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m Joshua Morris
187 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Sarah Miller
38 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Mateen Richie
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Joshua Morris
118 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Sarah Miller
26 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Mateen Richie
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Joshua Morris
90 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Sarah Miller
19 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8 Mateen Richie
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 Joshua Morris
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Women Category 4/5 Sarah Miller
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 Mateen Richie
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 13-14 Joshua Morris
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Men 500m Mateen Richie
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Men 500m Joshua Morris
13 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Tony Escobar
9 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mateen Richie
6 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Joshua Morris
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 Mateen Richie
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 Joshua Morris
DNS Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 Mateen Richie
DNS Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 Joshua Morris
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Tony Escobar
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Men Joshua Morris
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Tony Escobar
144 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Charles Westerholm
104 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Randy Word
272 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mateen Richie
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joshua Morris
22 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Charles Westerholm
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Randy Word
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Mateen Richie
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 Joshua Morris
144 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Charles Westerholm
104 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Randy Word
272 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Mateen Richie
250 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Joshua Morris
22 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Charles Westerholm
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 50-59 Randy Word
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 15-16 Mateen Richie
1 Jack Frost TT Overall Junior Men 13-14 Joshua Morris