Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Category Name
9 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ Charlie Wicker
3 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ Anthony Ohotto
10 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Greg O'Brien
DNF Kruger's Crossing Men C Robert Sanders
13 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Robert Sanders
19 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters C Greg O'Brien
46 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Chris Sautter
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C Jeffrey Gerwing
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Anthony Ohotto
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C Greg O'Brien
41 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Anthony Ohotto
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men C Robert Sanders
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men C Robert Sanders
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Anthony Ohotto
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Robert Sanders
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker
4 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter
12 Cross Crusade Masters C Greg O'Brien
25 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker
19 Cross Crusade Men C Robert Sanders
9 Cross Crusade Masters C Jeffrey Gerwing
12 Cross Crusade Masters C Greg O'Brien
15 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter
13 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Anthony Ohotto
6 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Charlie Wicker
19 Cross Crusade Masters C Jeffrey Gerwing
9 Cross Crusade Masters C Greg O'Brien
9 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter
27 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Anthony Ohotto
11 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker
10 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Greg O'Brien
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Robert Sanders
13 Cross Crusade Masters C Jeffrey Gerwing
26 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Charlie Wicker
45 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter
20 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Novice Men Jefferson Vowell
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Novice Men Robert Sanders
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C Jeffrey Gerwing
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C Greg O'Brien
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Chris Sautter
11 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Robert Sanders
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Category 5 Robert Sanders
10 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Category 5 Jefferson Vowell
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien
13 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien
20 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Anthony Ohotto
28 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Jeffrey Gerwing
12 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women Anna Scalera
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Anna Scalera
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Women Anna Scalera
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women Anna Scalera
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women Angel Cobb
21 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Chris Deardorff
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Angel Cobb
20 Monday PIR - August Series Novice Women Angel Cobb
40 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Robert Sanders
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Chris Deardorff
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men 30-49 - Points Race Michael Risner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Anna Scalera
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Anthony Ohotto
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Chris Sautter
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Charlie Wicker
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 Anthony Ohotto
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 Chris Sautter
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Anna Scalera
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Michael Irick
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Michael Risner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Anna Scalera
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Angel Cobb
15 PIR Category 3/4 Chris Deardorff
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Chris Sautter
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Anthony Ohotto
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Greg O'Brien
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 Angel Cobb
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Anna Scalera
5 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4 Women Anna Scalera
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Michael Risner
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Michael Risner
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Anthony Ohotto
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Charlie Wicker
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Greg O'Brien
14 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Anna Scalera
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Chris Sautter
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Michael Risner
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Anna Scalera
9 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men Tony Hamilton
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Anthony Ohotto
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Greg O'Brien
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Charlie Wicker
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Chris Sautter
3 Monday PIR Women Category 4 and Masters Anna Scalera
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Anna Scalera
2 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - Sprints Michael Risner
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Michael Risner
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Anthony Ohotto
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Greg O'Brien
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Chris Sautter
59 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Dax Seutter
33 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
94 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tony Hamilton
15 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 4 Dax Seutter
33 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
94 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Tony Hamilton
59 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dax Seutter
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 Tony Hamilton
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 4 Jeffrey Gerwing
18 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jeffrey Gerwing
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Anthony Ohotto
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Chris Sautter
30 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Michael Risner
24 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Anthony Ohotto
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 Tony Hamilton
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Dax Seutter
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Anthony Ohotto
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Dax Seutter
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 Tony Hamilton
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Jeffrey Gerwing
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Michael Risner
7 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 Tony Hamilton
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B Chris Deardorff
9 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Chris Deardorff
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 Chris Deardorff
19 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Anna Scalera
15 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jeffrey Gerwing
24 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto
15 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Nanci Moyo
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Dax Seutter
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dax Seutter
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Dax Seutter
190 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dax Seutter
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Dax Seutter
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dax Seutter
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Anna Scalera
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Anthony Ohotto
31 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Michael Risner
11 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior Tony Hamilton
10 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Sport Men Greg O'Brien
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 5 Dax Seutter
70 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dax Seutter
39 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
120 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tony Hamilton
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 4 Jeffrey Gerwing
39 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
120 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Tony Hamilton
7 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien
70 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Dax Seutter
15 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Anthony Ohotto
51 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Tony Hamilton
35 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Michael Risner
7 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Jeffrey Gerwing
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Dax Seutter
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 5 Men Matt Willhite
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprinters Chris Deardorff
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Chris Deardorff
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Chris Sautter
75 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Tony Hamilton
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Anna Scalera
30 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Michael Risner
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto
21 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Sanders
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Nanci Moyo
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
30 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
257 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Robert Sanders
14 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Sanders
26 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Robert Sanders
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Anna Scalera
18 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Nanci Mayo
23 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Dax Seutter
16 Monday PIR Novice Women Angel Cobb
8 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Anna Scalera
18 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Sprinter Chris Deardorff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men Chris Deardorff
12 Monday PIR Novice Women Nanci Mayo
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Nanci Mayo
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Anna Scalera
46 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Tyrone Miles
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Michael Risner
48 Swan Island Criterium Category 4
8 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Jeffrey Gerwing
19 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4 Katherine Waggoner
20 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Men Tony Hamilton
21 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Anthony Ohotto
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women Stefani Siver
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women Nanci Moyo
161 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Nanci Moyo
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women Terry Jensen
158 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Lilianne Gerwing
159 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Stefani Siver
160 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Terry Jensen
97 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Sanders
96 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Sutton
98 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
99 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Tyrone Miles
161 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Nanci Moyo
158 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lilianne Gerwing
159 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stefani Siver
160 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Terry Jensen
97 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Sanders
96 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alan Sutton
98 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
99 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tyrone Miles
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4 Women Lilianne Gerwing
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men Tyrone Miles
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men Alan Sutton
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men Robert Sanders
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 Chris Deardorff
7 PIR Category 3/4 Robert Sanders
26 PIR Category 3/4 Anthony Ohotto
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Anna Scalera
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Nanci Moyo
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Nanci Moyo
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Anna Scalera
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 4/5 Chris Deardorff
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Chris Deardorff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Category 4 Men Chris Deardorff
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 4/5 Men Chris Deardorff
18 Monday PIR Novice Women Angel Cobb
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Anthony Ohotto
7 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Chris Deardorff
17 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 Robert Sanders
19 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 Jeffrey Gerwing
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chris Sautter
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Robert Sanders
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Charlie Wicker
48 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Michael Risner
31 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Robert Sanders
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Charlie Wicker
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Risner
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Chris Sautter
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Risner
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Charlie Wicker
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Robert Sanders
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Chris Sautter
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Charlie Wicker
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Chris Sautter
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Anthony Ohotto
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Robert Sanders
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Michael Risner
44 PIR Category 4/5 Robert Sanders
2 PIR Category 4/5 Chris Deardorff
7 PIR Category 4/5 Robert Sanders
8 PIR Category 3/4 Jeffrey Gerwing
5 Piece of Cake Junior Men 10-12 Mychael Watson
1 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 Tony Hamilton
18 Piece of Cake Category 5 Men Robert Sanders
10 Piece of Cake Category 5 Men Tyrone Miles
16 Piece of Cake Category 5 Men Jom Marshall
25 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Lilianne Gerwing
19 Piece of Cake Category 5 Men Chad Johnson
23 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Angel Cobb
19 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Anna Scalera
24 Piece of Cake Women Category 4 Katherine Waggoner
9 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Michael Risner
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40+ Anthony Ohotto
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Robert Sanders
118 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Sanders
118 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
40 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Robert Sanders
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Jeffrey Gerwing
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Chris Sautter
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Michael Risner
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 Tyrone Miles
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 Marcus Allen