Word-RCB by Cyclisme

Event Category Name
45 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Chris Sautter
80 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Greg O'Brien
39 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Michael Risner
48 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Chris Sautter
81 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Michael Mann
33 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Mst B 35+ Michael Mann
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Mst B 35+ Charlie Wicker
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Mst B 35+ Greg O'Brien
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Mst B 35+ Jeffrey Gerwing
58 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst B 35+ Csaba Kormendy
32 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst Men A Chris Sautter
39 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst B 35+ Charlie Wicker
13 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Michael Risner
26 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst B 35+ Greg O'Brien
24 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst B 35+ Jeffrey Gerwing
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Michael Risner
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst B 35+ Charlie Wicker
70 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst B 35+ Csaba Kormendy
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst B 35+ Jeffrey Gerwing
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst B 35+ Greg O'Brien
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beg Men CCX Darren Pennington
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst B 35+ Anthony Ohotto
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Michael Risner
32 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst B 35+ Jeffrey Gerwing
56 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beg Men Darren Pennington
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women Beginner Lilianne Gerwing
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beg Men CCX Darren Pennington
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst Men A Chris Sautter
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst B 35+ Greg O'Brien
20 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst B 35+ Anthony Ohotto
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst B 35+ Charlie Wicker
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Michael Risner
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Greg O'Brien
34 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker
48 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings BEG MEN CX Darren Pennington
34 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B Michael Risner
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Greg O'Brien
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beg Men CCX Darren Pennington
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B Michael Risner
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Mst B 35+ Anthony Ohotto
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men B Michael Risner
38 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst B 35+ Jeffrey Gerwing
24 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst B 35+ Greg O'Brien
35 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women Beg Lilianne Gerwing
22 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst Men A Chris Sautter
37 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Beg Men CCX Darren Pennington
23 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst B 35+ Charlie Wicker
36 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst B 35+ Jeffrey Gerwing
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst B 35+ Greg O'Brien
32 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Michael Risner
32 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst Men A Chris Sautter
45 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Beg Men CCX Darren Pennington
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst B 35+ Greg O'Brien
32 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst B 35+ Anthony Ohotto
36 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beg MenCCX Dave Wingard
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst B 35+ Charlie Wicker
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Michael Risner
17 Cross Crusade Men B Michael Risner
41 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Jeffrey Gerwing
37 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Charlie Wicker
25 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Greg O'Brien
54 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst Men A Chris Sautter
67 Cross Crusade Beg Men Darren Pennington
3 Battle at Barlow CCX Mst B 35+ Anthony Ohotto
24 Battle at Barlow CCX Mst B 35+ Jeffrey Gerwing
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Mst B 35+ Greg O'Brien
21 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men CX Darren Pennington
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Mst Men A Chris Sautter
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Mst B 35+ Greg O'Brien
13 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women Beginner Lilianne Gerwing
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Mst B 35+ Anthony Ohotto
3 Kruger's Kermesse Master B Jeffrey Gerwing
7 Kruger's Kermesse Master B Charlie Wicker
20 Kruger's Kermesse Master B Greg O'Brien
55 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Risner
41 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
54 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Michael Risner
40 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Cat 3 Michael Risner
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Mst Men 40-44 Jeffrey Gerwing
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Chris Deardorff
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Chris Deardorff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Michael Risner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 Michael Risner
29 PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Anthony Ohotto
30 PIR: August Series Cat 3/4 Jeffrey Gerwing
27 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Dave Wingard
18 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Chris Sautter
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Sautter
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Wingard
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Anthony Ohotto
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Michael Risner
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 30-34 Michael Risner
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters 30-39 Chris Deardorff
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Master 30-34 Michael Risner
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 35-39 Chris Deardorff
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 35-39 Chris Deardorff
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Michael Risner
23 PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Wingard
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Darren Pennington
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 4/5 Chris Sautter
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Mst 30-39 Michael Risner
29 PIR Cat 3/4 Dave Wingard
26 PIR Cat 3/4 Greg Miller
11 PIR Cat 3/4 Anthony Ohotto
13 PIR Cat 3/4 Jeffrey Gerwing
201 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Lilianne Gerwing
67 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
186 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Darren Pennington
186 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Darren Pennington
67 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
201 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Lilianne Gerwing
201 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Lilianne Gerwing
186 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Darren Pennington
67 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Sr Women 4 Lilianne Gerwing
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 40-44 Jeffrey Gerwing
24 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Darren Pennington
10 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Chris Deardorff
10 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Dave Wingard
10 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint Michael Risner
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Michael Risner
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Dave Wingard
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Chris Deardorff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Michael Risner
7 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ Chris Deardorff
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Chris Sautter
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Jeffrey Gerwing
10 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Masters Dave Wingard
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Anthony Ohotto
16 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ Novice Darren Pennington
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Chris Sautter
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Chris Sautter
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Anthony Ohotto
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Charlie Wicker
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Anthony Ohotto
20 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 Michael Risner
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 Chris Sautter
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4/5 Anthony Ohotto
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters A Chris Deardorff
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Chris Deardorff
37 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Sr Men Chris Deardorff
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4/5 Michael Risner
39 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Sr Men Michael Risner
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 4/5 Chris Deardorff
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Anthony Ohotto
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Chris Sautter
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien
102 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Darren Pennington
29 OUCH Men 4/5 Darren Pennington
26 OUCH Men 4/5 Greg O'Brien
102 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Darren Pennington
28 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
1 OUCH Mst Men 40-44 Jeffrey Gerwing
8 OUCH Men 4/5 Anthony Ohotto
92 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg O'Brien
38 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Anthony Ohotto
28 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
38 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony Ohotto
92 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg O'Brien
DNF Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Cat 1/2/3 Michael Risner
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Chris Sautter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Anthony Ohotto
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Charlie Wicker
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Chris Deardorff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Michael Risner
20 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Cat 4/5 Anthony Ohotto
47 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Matt Cardinal
24 Mt Tabor Series Overall Fixed Gear Charlie Wicker
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men: Australian Pursuit Chris Deardorff
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Miss and Out Chris Deardorff
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Alpenrose Mile Chris Deardorff
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Anthony Ohotto
15 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Expert 40+ Men Chris Sautter
28 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Expert 19-39 Men Charlie Wicker
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 Chris Deardorff
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Anthony Ohotto
8 Monday PIR Novice Men Darren Pennington
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Jeffrey Gerwing
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jeffrey Gerwing
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Chris Sautter
3 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Cat 4 Michael Risner
3 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Cat 4/5 Men Michael Risner
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men Michael Risner
10 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Anthony Ohotto
25 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Anthony Ohotto
8 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 35+ Chris Deardorff
33 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3s Dave Wingard
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Anthony Ohotto
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Chris Sautter
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Dave Wingard
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Jeffrey Gerwing
1 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Cat 4 Chris Deardorff
6 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Cat 4 Michael Risner
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Cat 4 Michael Risner
2 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Cat 4 Chris Deardorff
17 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4 Anthony Ohotto
4 Mst/Jr Track Races: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Chris Deardorff
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Wingard
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 40+ Anthony Ohotto
2 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 40+ Chris Sautter
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Beginner Men 19-39 Jeffrey Gerwing
8 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 40+ Greg O'Brien
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 19-39 Men Charlie Wicker
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Chris Deardorff
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 5 Men Michael Risner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint Chris Deardorff
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 4 Chris Deardorff
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Chris Deardorff
7 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear Charlie Wicker
7 Mt Tabor Series Men Cat 4/5 Anthony Ohotto
22 PIR: May Series Cat 3/4 Chris Deardorff
10 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Masters Anthony Ohotto
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Darren Pennington
31 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Anthony Ohotto
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Chris Deardorff
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinters Chris Deardorff
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Dave Wingard
16 Monday PIR Novice Men Darren Pennington
13 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Jeffrey Gerwing
9 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Anthony Ohotto
27 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Michael Risner
8 PIR Cat 3/4 Chris Sautter
12 PIR Cat 3/4 Chris Deardorff
35 PIR Cat 3/4 Michael Risner
32 PIR Cat 3/4 Anthony Ohotto
8 Monday PIR Novice Master Darren Pennington
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Cat 4/5 Chris Deardorff
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Cat 4/5 Michael Risner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Cat 4/5 Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 4/5 Chris Deardorff
28 PIR Cat 4/5 Charlie Wicker
10 PIR Cat 3/4 Chris Deardorff
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Chris Sautter
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Anthony Ohotto
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Jeffrey Gerwing
44 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Darren Pennington
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Greg O'Brien
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Charlie Wicker
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Michael Risner
12 PIR Cat 3/4 Chris Deardorff
21 PIR Cat 3/4 Chris Sautter
22 PIR: April Series Cat 3/4 Chris Deardorff
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg O'Brien
70 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg O'Brien
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
4 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Jeffrey Gerwing
57 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Greg O'Brien
21 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 40+ Jeffrey Gerwing
19 PIR Category 3/4 Chris Deardorff
18 Piece of Cake Men Cat 4 Jeffrey Gerwing
11 Piece of Cake Men Cat 4 Anthony Ohotto
25 Piece of Cake Men Cat 4 Greg O'Brien
29 Piece of Cake Men Cat 4 Michael Risner
10 Icebreaker Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Michael Risner
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Chris Sautter
2 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Women 40+ Amy Hunter
11 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Greg O'Brien
3 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Anthony Ohotto
286 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ken LeGros
110 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
156 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Sautter
286 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ken LeGros
110 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Gerwing
156 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Sautter
67 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ken LeGros
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Chris Sautter
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Jeffrey Gerwing
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 Jeffrey Gerwing
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Greg O'Brien
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Jeffrey Gerwing